VIII Turniej Szachowy w Powiatowym Zespole Szkół w Chojnowie o Puchar Polskiej Miedzi

VIII Turniej Szachowy w Powiatowym Zespole Szkół w Chojnowie o Puchar Polskiej Miedzi
Round 7

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 7 Surname, Name
1. Cyborowski, Łukasz (2510) ½ : ½ Sabuk, Piotr (2341)
2. Kowalczyk, Paweł (2409) ½ : ½ Cukrowski, Filip (2263)
3. Jagodziński, Piotr (2258) 0 : 1 Kucza, Karol (2290)
4. Mierzyński, Jarosław (1819) 0 : 1 Adamczewski, Maciej (2037)
5. Sergeev, Vladimir (2473) 1 : 0 Karykowska, Anna (1826)
6. Małecki, Eugeniusz (1764) ½ : ½ Aliavdin, Nikolai (2324)
7. Grela, Kacper (2154) 1 : 0 Jankowiak, Tomasz (1962)
8. Czyż, Andrzej (1883) 0 : 1 Czachor, Grzegorz (2150)
9. Łukasiewicz, Krzysztof (2126) ½ : ½ Łukasiewicz, Anna (1910)
10. Łukasiewicz, Grzegorz (2152) 1 : 0 Lewandowski, Wiktor (1560)
11. Lascar, Maria Elena (1541) 0 : 1 Pilzak, Marcin (1919)
12. Kasiańczuk, Krzysztof (1534) 0 : 1 Grossmann, Ryszard (1883)
13. Danielewski, Karol (1500) 0 : 1 Kejna, Piotr (1855)
14. Stachowiak, Slawomir (1754) ½ : ½ Małecki, Mateusz (1485)
15. Daciuk, Stanisław (1484) 1 : 0 Helaszek, Edward (1749)
16. Szydełko, Łukasz (1413) 0 : 1 Madej, Marek (1728)
17. Jakubowski, Wojciech (1710) 1 : 0 Krasicki, Bogusław (1405)
18. Lesiak, Dariusz (1000) 1 : 0 Lascar, Radosława (1709)
19. Dryja, Szymon (1676) 1 : 0 Janus, Dawid (1314)
20. Górkiewicz, Mateusz (1649) 1 : 0 Lasok, Marek (1302)
21. Goluch, Piotr (2342) 1 : 0 Bebel, Agnieszka (1612)
22. Jankowiak, Piotr (1837) 1 : 0 Kurtycz, Maciej (1552)
23. Róg, Bartłomiej (1458) 0 : 1 Mocny, Tomasz (1825)
24. Krawiec, Grzegorz (1734) 1 : 0 Weglarz, Janusz (1757)
25. Tomaszewski, Adam (1623) 1 : 0 Grzesik, Stanisław (1309)
26. Nowak, Gerard (1248) 1 : 0 Radzicki, Wiesław (1594)
27. Olejniczak, Romuald (1559) 1 : 0 Drążek, Roman (1347)
28. Mironik, Paweł (1185) 0 : 1 Czuba, Tadeusz (1541)
29. Orzłowski, Patryk (1540) ½ : ½ Werner, Kacper (1240)
30. Mierzyńska, Blanka (1217) 0 : 1 Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1493)
31. Zatylny, Jan (1487) 0 : 1 Tatys, Franciszek (1198)
32. Medycki, Łukasz (1157) 0 : 1 Maślanka, Piotr (1481)
33. Krawiec, Stanisław (1476) 0 : 1 Pietryk, Joanna (1185)
34. Olchówka, Michał (1441) 0 : 1 Tomczyk, Michał (1162)
35. Szachniewicz, Weronika (1101) 0 : 1 Świątkowski, Piotr (1418)
36. Eigner, Jerzy (1416) 1 : 0 Grabowski, Tobiasz (1137)
37. Grzebieniowski, Michał (1409) 1 : 0 Muryn, Krzysztof (1107)
38. Smukowski, Bartosz (1391) 1 : 0 Karpiński Michał (1000)
39. Pietryk, Hanna (1055) 0 : 1 Bartłomowicz, Jakub (1373)
40. Sabuk, Jan (1369) 0 : 1 Kałuszka, Oliwia (1092)
41. Merunowicz, Iwona (1000) 0 : 1 Maciak, Gabriela (1368)
42. Lascar, Ovidiu (1362) ½ : ½ Wilkomirska, Joanna (1250)
43. Błaszkiewicz, Jakub (1164) 1 : 0 Szczepańska, Jagoda (1040)
44. Weigt Tomasz (1000) ½ : ½ Mydłowski, Krzysztof (1111)
45. Krząstek, Adrian (1094) 0 : 1 Marcinkiewicz, Igor (1200)
46. Tatys, Barbara (1250) 1 : 0 Wojtanowski, Michał (1100)
47. Fortunka, Waldemar (1800) 1 : 0 Grzesik, Jagoda (1250)
48. Nowak, Wiktor (1200) 0 : 1 Bura Bogdan (1600)
49. Hertlein, Marcin (1600) 1 : 0 Szczepański, Wojciech (1200)
50. Guzewicz, Bartłomiej (1000) 1 : 0 Jarosz, Witold (1600)
51. Góralczyk, Mateusz (1000) 0 : 1 Tomaszewski, Kamil (1600)
52. Kot Władysław (1000) 1 : 0 Balcer, Dawid (1400)
53. Lesiak, Tadeusz (1000) 1 : 0 Mazurek, Hubert (1400)
54. Mielecki, Filip (1400) 1 : 0 Horyn, Igor (1000)
55. Radwański, Radosław (1000) 1 : 0 Zachar, Bartłomiej (1400)
56. Żuk, Miłosz (1400) 1 : 0 Łabiak Jakub (1000)
57. Róg, Stanisław (1000) 1 : 0 Balcer, Gabriela (1250)
58. Wiśniowski, Paweł (1000) 1 : 0 Zachar, Maja (1000)
59. Smutek, Beniamin (1200) 0 : 1 Balcer, Dominika (1250)
60. Dziewiński, Błażej (1400) 1 : 0 Staniszewski, Jakub (1000)
61. Jaworska, Ewa (1000) 1 : 0 Walkowiak, Jakub (1200)
62. Handzel, Natan (1000) ½ : ½ Zawada, Filip (1000)
63. Jankowski, Michał (1000) 1 : 0 Rataj, Patrycja (1000)
64. Merunowicz, Fabian (1000) 0 : 1 Janek, Karol (1000)
65. Majchrzak, Wojciech (1200) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager