VIII Turniej Szachowy w Powiatowym Zespole Szkół w Chojnowie o Puchar Polskiej Miedzi

VIII Turniej Szachowy w Powiatowym Zespole Szkół w Chojnowie o Puchar Polskiej Miedzi
Round 8

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 8 Surname, Name
1. Kowalczyk, Paweł (2409) 1 : 0 Cyborowski, Łukasz (2510)
2. Cukrowski, Filip (2263) ½ : ½ Sabuk, Piotr (2341)
3. Kucza, Karol (2290) 1 : 0 Adamczewski, Maciej (2037)
4. Czachor, Grzegorz (2150) 0 : 1 Sergeev, Vladimir (2473)
5. Aliavdin, Nikolai (2324) ½ : ½ Grela, Kacper (2154)
6. Małecki, Eugeniusz (1764) 0 : 1 Jagodziński, Piotr (2258)
7. Madej, Marek (1728) 1 : 0 Łukasiewicz, Grzegorz (2152)
8. Łukasiewicz, Krzysztof (2126) 1 : 0 Mierzyński, Jarosław (1819)
9. Pilzak, Marcin (1919) 1 : 0 Górkiewicz, Mateusz (1649)
10. Łukasiewicz, Anna (1910) 0 : 1 Jakubowski, Wojciech (1710)
11. Grossmann, Ryszard (1883) 1 : 0 Dryja, Szymon (1676)
12. Kejna, Piotr (1855) 1 : 0 Lesiak, Dariusz (1000)
13. Karykowska, Anna (1826) ½ : ½ Daciuk, Stanisław (1484)
14. Goluch, Piotr (2342) 1 : 0 Stachowiak, Slawomir (1754)
15. Mocny, Tomasz (1825) 0 : 1 Jankowiak, Tomasz (1962)
16. Małecki, Mateusz (1485) 0 : 1 Czyż, Andrzej (1883)
17. Krawiec, Grzegorz (1734) ½ : ½ Jankowiak, Piotr (1837)
18. Helaszek, Edward (1749) 1 : 0 Szydełko, Łukasz (1413)
19. Lascar, Radosława (1709) 0 : 1 Grzebieniowski, Michał (1409)
20. Krasicki, Bogusław (1405) ½ : ½ Tomaszewski, Adam (1623)
21. Lewandowski, Wiktor (1560) ½ : ½ Smukowski, Bartosz (1391)
22. Bartłomowicz, Jakub (1373) 1 : 0 Olejniczak, Romuald (1559)
23. Maciak, Gabriela (1368) ½ : ½ Lascar, Maria Elena (1541)
24. Czuba, Tadeusz (1541) 0 : 1 Janus, Dawid (1314)
25. Lasok, Marek (1302) 0 : 1 Kasiańczuk, Krzysztof (1534)
26. Tatys, Franciszek (1198) 0 : 1 Danielewski, Karol (1500)
27. Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1493) 1 : 0 Nowak, Gerard (1248)
28. Maślanka, Piotr (1481) ½ : ½ Pietryk, Joanna (1185)
29. Świątkowski, Piotr (1418) 1 : 0 Tomczyk, Michał (1162)
30. Kałuszka, Oliwia (1092) 0 : 1 Eigner, Jerzy (1416)
31. Weglarz, Janusz (1757) 0 : 1 Lascar, Ovidiu (1362)
32. Bebel, Agnieszka (1612) 0 : 1 Werner, Kacper (1240)
33. Kurtycz, Maciej (1552) 1 : 0 Wilkomirska, Joanna (1250)
34. Marcinkiewicz, Igor (1200) 0 : 1 Orzłowski, Patryk (1540)
35. Róg, Bartłomiej (1458) 1 : 0 Błaszkiewicz, Jakub (1164)
36. Radzicki, Wiesław (1594) 0 : 1 Fortunka, Waldemar (1800)
37. Bura Bogdan (1600) 0 : 1 Zatylny, Jan (1487)
38. Hertlein, Marcin (1600) 0 : 1 Krawiec, Stanisław (1476)
39. Tomaszewski, Kamil (1600) 0 : 1 Olchówka, Michał (1441)
40. Mielecki, Filip (1400) 0 : 1 Sabuk, Jan (1369)
41. Drążek, Roman (1347) ½ : ½ Żuk, Miłosz (1400)
42. Grzesik, Stanisław (1309) 1 : 0 Tatys, Barbara (1250)
43. Mierzyńska, Blanka (1217) 1 : 0 Guzewicz, Bartłomiej (1000)
44. Karpiński Michał (1000) 1 : 0 Mironik, Paweł (1185)
45. Kot Władysław (1000) 1 : 0 Medycki, Łukasz (1157)
46. Grabowski, Tobiasz (1137) 1 : 0 Lesiak, Tadeusz (1000)
47. Mydłowski, Krzysztof (1111) 1 : 0 Merunowicz, Iwona (1000)
48. Muryn, Krzysztof (1107) 1 : 0 Radwański, Radosław (1000)
49. Weigt Tomasz (1000) 1 : 0 Szachniewicz, Weronika (1101)
50. Wiśniowski, Paweł (1000) 0 : 1 Pietryk, Hanna (1055)
51. Szczepańska, Jagoda (1040) 0 : 1 Róg, Stanisław (1000)
52. Wojtanowski, Michał (1100) 1 : 0 Balcer, Gabriela (1250)
53. Grzesik, Jagoda (1250) 0 : 1 Krząstek, Adrian (1094)
54. Jarosz, Witold (1600) 1 : 0 Nowak, Wiktor (1200)
55. Balcer, Dawid (1400) 1 : 0 Góralczyk, Mateusz (1000)
56. Szczepański, Wojciech (1200) 1 : 0 Dziewiński, Błażej (1400)
57. Mazurek, Hubert (1400) 0 : 1 Horyn, Igor (1000)
58. Zachar, Bartłomiej (1400) 1 : 0 Jaworska, Ewa (1000)
59. Balcer, Dominika (1250) ½ : ½ Jankowski, Michał (1000)
60. Łabiak Jakub (1000) 1 : 0 Handzel, Natan (1000)
61. Zachar, Maja (1000) 0 : 1 Majchrzak, Wojciech (1200)
62. Smutek, Beniamin (1200) 1 : 0 Zawada, Filip (1000)
63. Janek, Karol (1000) ½ : ½ Staniszewski, Jakub (1000)
64. Walkowiak, Jakub (1200) 1 : 0 Merunowicz, Fabian (1000)
65. Rataj, Patrycja (1000) 1 No Opponent
chess:manager