Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w Szachach Szybkich 2019

Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w Szachach Szybkich 2019
Round 4

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 4 Surname, Name
1. Wieczorek, Oskar (2383) 0 : 1 Cyborowski, Łukasz (2518)
2. Kantans, Toms (2491) 0 : 1 Goluch, Piotr (2314)
3. Saskowski, Jacek (2132) ½ : ½ Brodowski, Piotr (2430)
4. Helaszek, Edward (1832) 0 : 1 Stachowiak, Kamil (2413)
5. Kowalczyk, Paweł (2426) 1 : 0 Pawlak, Robert (1795)
6. Cukrowski, Filip (2237) 1 : 0 Izbiński, Bartłomiej (2255)
7. Kejna, Piotr (1774) ½ : ½ Luberański, Jakub (1938)
8. Świcarz, Maciej (2280) 1 : 0 Orzłowski, Patryk (1531)
9. Kantane, Anna (2127) 1 : 0 Róg, Bartłomiej (1507)
10. Śmietański, Marek (1575) 0 : 1 Grossmann, Ryszard (1890)
11. Somyk, Marcin (1873) 0 : 1 Lewandowski, Wiktor (1507)
12. Posłuszny, Rafał (1525) 0 : 1 Karykowska, Anna (1858)
13. Jankowiak, Piotr (1849) 1 : 0 Maślanka, Piotr (1489)
14. Komendecki, Jacek (1809) 1 : 0 Smukowski, Bartosz (1461)
15. Daciuk, Stanisław (1507) 0 : 1 Madej, Marek (1736)
16. Krawiec, Grzegorz (1733) 1 : 0 Perek, Oskar (1374)
17. Żerebiec, Maurycy (1674) 1 : 0 Olejarczyk, Remigiusz (1254)
18. Małecki, Mateusz (1485) 1 : 0 Dutczak, Robert (1670)
19. Dryja, Szymon (1666) 1 : 0 Gul, Samuel (1000)
20. Fortunka, Waldemar (1310) 1 : 0 Sieja, Krzysztof (1581)
21. Krasicki, Bogusław (1370) 0 : 1 Czarniecka, Aleksandra (1725)
22. Śmietańska, Wiktoria (1605) 1 : 0 Kuska, Bernard (1615)
23. Grzesik, Stanisław (1291) 0 : 1 Walasiak, Dariusz (2003)
24. Kuska, Bartosz (1207) 0 : 1 Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1510)
25. Kasiańczuk, Krzysztof (1510) 0 : 1 Zimny, Jakub (1314)
26. Czuba, Tadeusz (1493) 0 : 1 Wacławski, Piotr (1297)
27. Daleczko, Zbigniew (1463) 0 : 1 Pietryk, Joanna (1204)
28. Kosior, Jan (1456) 1 : 0 Szachniewicz, Weronika (1154)
29. Szczepański, Wojciech (1089) 1 : 0 Milewski, Wiktor (1423)
30. Łochina, Justyna (1418) 1 : 0 Komendecki, Grzegorz (1119)
31. Miklosz, Małgorzata (1117) 0 : 1 Grzebieniowski, Michał (1404)
32. Komendecki, Antoni (1395) 1 : 0 Pietryk, Hanna (1093)
33. Siudak, Tomasz (1800) 0 : 1 Posłuszny, Maciej (1352)
34. Sabuk, Jan (1347) 1 : 0 Owczarz, Michał (1087)
35. Szczepańska, Jagoda (1020) 1 : 0 Lasok, Marek (1319)
36. Kułtucki, Kamil (1317) 1 : 0 Frydrychowicz Kazimierz (1000)
37. Lebiedziński, Mariusz (1600) 1 : 0 Kalinowski, Aleksander (1600)
38. Wilkomirska, Joanna (1187) 0 : 1 Tatys, Franciszek (1184)
39. Krawczyk, Ireneusz (1083) 0 : 1 Urban, Bartłomiej (1400)
40. Mielecki, Filip (1400) 0 : 1 Miklosz, Krzysztof (1023)
41. Mukhraev, Anton (1016) 1 : 0 Jaworska, Hanna (1250)
42. Zimny, Daniel (1400) 0 : 1 Lipczyńska, Antonina (1400)
chess:manager