Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w Szachach Szybkich 2019

Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w Szachach Szybkich 2019
Round 7

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 7 Surname, Name
1. Brodowski, Piotr (2430) ½ : ½ Stachowiak, Kamil (2413)
2. Goluch, Piotr (2314) 1 : 0 Świcarz, Maciej (2280)
3. Kantans, Toms (2491) 0 : 1 Kantane, Anna (2127)
4. Cyborowski, Łukasz (2518) 1 : 0 Pawlak, Robert (1795)
5. Saskowski, Jacek (2132) 0 : 1 Wieczorek, Oskar (2383)
6. Luberański, Jakub (1938) 0 : 1 Cukrowski, Filip (2237)
7. Grossmann, Ryszard (1890) 0 : 1 Dryja, Szymon (1666)
8. Dutczak, Robert (1670) 0 : 1 Somyk, Marcin (1873)
9. Karykowska, Anna (1858) 1 : 0 Żerebiec, Maurycy (1674)
10. Helaszek, Edward (1832) 1 : 0 Śmietański, Marek (1575)
11. Małecki, Mateusz (1485) 0 : 1 Komendecki, Jacek (1809)
12. Kejna, Piotr (1774) 1 : 0 Kosior, Jan (1456)
13. Róg, Bartłomiej (1507) ½ : ½ Kowalczyk, Paweł (2426)
14. Izbiński, Bartłomiej (2255) 1 : 0 Kuska, Bernard (1615)
15. Czarniecka, Aleksandra (1725) 0 : 1 Jankowiak, Piotr (1849)
16. Madej, Marek (1736) 1 : 0 Komendecki, Antoni (1395)
17. Krawiec, Grzegorz (1733) ½ : ½ Lewandowski, Wiktor (1507)
18. Walasiak, Dariusz (2003) 1 : 0 Perek, Oskar (1374)
19. Orzłowski, Patryk (1531) 1 : 0 Grzesik, Stanisław (1291)
20. Grzebieniowski, Michał (1404) 1 : 0 Posłuszny, Rafał (1525)
21. Zimny, Jakub (1314) 0 : 1 Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1510)
22. Fortunka, Waldemar (1310) 0 : 1 Daciuk, Stanisław (1507)
23. Siudak, Tomasz (1800) 1 : 0 Czuba, Tadeusz (1493)
24. Maślanka, Piotr (1489) 0 : 1 Kułtucki, Kamil (1317)
25. Smukowski, Bartosz (1461) 1 : 0 Frydrychowicz Kazimierz (1000)
26. Gul, Samuel (1000) 0 : 1 Łochina, Justyna (1418)
27. Śmietańska, Wiktoria (1605) 1 : 0 Szczepańska, Jagoda (1020)
28. Lasok, Marek (1319) 1 : 0 Daleczko, Zbigniew (1463)
29. Kuska, Bartosz (1207) 1 : 0 Krasicki, Bogusław (1370)
30. Posłuszny, Maciej (1352) 1 : 0 Miklosz, Małgorzata (1117)
31. Sieja, Krzysztof (1581) 0 : 1 Szachniewicz, Weronika (1154)
32. Mukhraev, Anton (1016) 0 : 1 Kasiańczuk, Krzysztof (1510)
33. Lebiedziński, Mariusz (1600) 1 : 0 Sabuk, Jan (1347)
34. Wacławski, Piotr (1297) 0 : 1 Komendecki, Grzegorz (1119)
35. Olejarczyk, Remigiusz (1254) 1 : 0 Szczepański, Wojciech (1089)
36. Pietryk, Joanna (1204) 1 : 0 Miklosz, Krzysztof (1023)
37. Tatys, Franciszek (1184) 1 : 0 Lipczyńska, Antonina (1400)
38. Milewski, Wiktor (1423) 1 : 0 Wilkomirska, Joanna (1187)
39. Kalinowski, Aleksander (1600) 1 : 0 Owczarz, Michał (1087)
40. Pietryk, Hanna (1093) ½ : ½ Urban, Bartłomiej (1400)
41. Krawczyk, Ireneusz (1083) 1 : 0 Zimny, Daniel (1400)
42. Mielecki, Filip (1400) 1 : 0 Jaworska, Hanna (1250)
chess:manager