Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w Szachach Szybkich 2019

Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w Szachach Szybkich 2019
Round 8

chess:manager
# Surname, Name Round 8 Surname, Name
1. Cyborowski, Łukasz (2518) ½ : ½ Goluch, Piotr (2314)
2. Stachowiak, Kamil (2413) 1 : 0 Kantane, Anna (2127)
3. Wieczorek, Oskar (2383) ½ : ½ Cukrowski, Filip (2237)
4. Komendecki, Jacek (1809) 0 : 1 Brodowski, Piotr (2430)
5. Dryja, Szymon (1666) 0 : 1 Kantans, Toms (2491)
6. Świcarz, Maciej (2280) 1 : 0 Kejna, Piotr (1774)
7. Somyk, Marcin (1873) 0 : 1 Karykowska, Anna (1858)
8. Helaszek, Edward (1832) ½ : ½ Izbiński, Bartłomiej (2255)
9. Pawlak, Robert (1795) ½ : ½ Saskowski, Jacek (2132)
10. Jankowiak, Piotr (1849) 0 : 1 Madej, Marek (1736)
11. Kowalczyk, Paweł (2426) 0 : 1 Lewandowski, Wiktor (1507)
12. Róg, Bartłomiej (1507) 0 : 1 Walasiak, Dariusz (2003)
13. Daciuk, Stanisław (1507) 0 : 1 Luberański, Jakub (1938)
14. Kosior, Jan (1456) 0 : 1 Grossmann, Ryszard (1890)
15. Żerebiec, Maurycy (1674) 1 : 0 Małecki, Mateusz (1485)
16. Kułtucki, Kamil (1317) 0 : 1 Dutczak, Robert (1670)
17. Śmietański, Marek (1575) 1 : 0 Smukowski, Bartosz (1461)
18. Łochina, Justyna (1418) 0 : 1 Orzłowski, Patryk (1531)
19. Siudak, Tomasz (1800) ½ : ½ Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1510)
20. Czarniecka, Aleksandra (1725) 0 : 1 Grzebieniowski, Michał (1404)
21. Komendecki, Antoni (1395) 0 : 1 Krawiec, Grzegorz (1733)
22. Kuska, Bernard (1615) 1 : 0 Posłuszny, Maciej (1352)
23. Kuska, Bartosz (1207) 0 : 1 Śmietańska, Wiktoria (1605)
24. Kasiańczuk, Krzysztof (1510) 0 : 1 Lasok, Marek (1319)
25. Posłuszny, Rafał (1525) 0 : 1 Pietryk, Joanna (1204)
26. Czuba, Tadeusz (1493) 1 : 0 Tatys, Franciszek (1184)
27. Szachniewicz, Weronika (1154) ½ : ½ Maślanka, Piotr (1489)
28. Perek, Oskar (1374) 1 : 0 Komendecki, Grzegorz (1119)
29. Szczepańska, Jagoda (1020) 0 : 1 Zimny, Jakub (1314)
30. Lebiedziński, Mariusz (1600) ½ : ½ Fortunka, Waldemar (1310)
31. Grzesik, Stanisław (1291) 0 : 1 Gul, Samuel (1000)
32. Frydrychowicz Kazimierz (1000) 0 : 1 Olejarczyk, Remigiusz (1254)
33. Daleczko, Zbigniew (1463) 1 : 0 Kalinowski, Aleksander (1600)
34. Krasicki, Bogusław (1370) 1 : 0 Miklosz, Małgorzata (1117)
35. Szczepański, Wojciech (1089) 0 : 1 Sieja, Krzysztof (1581)
36. Mukhraev, Anton (1016) 1 : 0 Milewski, Wiktor (1423)
37. Sabuk, Jan (1347) 1 : 0 Krawczyk, Ireneusz (1083)
38. Lipczyńska, Antonina (1400) 1 : 0 Wacławski, Piotr (1297)
39. Urban, Bartłomiej (1400) 0 : 1 Miklosz, Krzysztof (1023)
40. Wilkomirska, Joanna (1187) 0 : 1 Pietryk, Hanna (1093)
41. Zimny, Daniel (1400) 1 : 0 Mielecki, Filip (1400)
42. Owczarz, Michał (1087) 1 : 0 Jaworska, Hanna (1250)
chess:manager