Torneo
Grupo
FIDE
JUNIOR FIDE
OPEN
AMATOR
U12
U10
U08
Jugadores
Rondas
Clasificación
Contacto
New Tournament
Iniciar sesión
Español
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
Iniciar sesión
Menu
XVII Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowskiego Klubu Szachistów 2022 (U08)
Torneo
Grupo
FIDE
JUNIOR FIDE
OPEN
AMATOR
U12
U10
U08
Jugadores
Rondas
Clasificación
Contacto
Clasificación
Ronda:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
XVII Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowskiego Klubu Szachistów 2022 (U08)
Resultados después de la Ronda 5
Apellidos, Nombre
Club
Rating
Pts
BHC1
BH
SB
PS
DE
WIN
BPG
1.
1
Szostecki, Leon
KKSz Kraków
1000
IV
5.0
12.5
14.5
14.5
15.0
5
2
2.
1
IV
Pavliichuk, Demian
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
1000
IV
4.5
13.5
16.5
14.75
13.5
4
3
3.
2
V
Ćwierz, Ksawery
MAT Myślenice
1200
IV
4.0
15.0
17.5
12.5
14.0
4
2
4.
2
IV
Baj, Mateusz
KKSz Kraków
1400
4.0
12.5
14.5
11.5
12.0
4
3
5.
3
IV
Trojan, Stanisław
KKSz Kraków
1400
4.0
12.5
13.5
9.0
11.0
4
2
6.
2
IV
Phan, Tuan Anh Tu
KKSz Kraków
1400
4.0
12.0
14.0
10.0
13.0
4
3
7.
5
IV
Kucharski, Maciej
KKSz Kraków
1400
3.5
13.0
14.0
7.75
11.5
3
2
8.
7
Niemiec, Jan
KKSz Kraków
1000
IV
3.5
10.5
12.5
8.75
9.5
2
3
9.
7
V
Wyłupek, Piotr
KKSz Kraków
1200
IV
3.5
10.0
12.0
8.5
8.0
3
2
10.
5
IV
Rożek, Sylwia
Szachownica Kłaj
1250
3.0
16.5
17.5
8.0
12.0
3
2
11.
2
V
Apryjas, Miłosz
Szachownica Kłaj
1200
3.0
14.0
16.0
8.0
10.0
3
2
12.
5
Płachno, Radosław
GOK Borzęcin
1000
V
3.0
13.5
16.0
8.5
11.0
3
2
13.
3
Pączek, Stanisław
KKSz Kraków
1000
V
3.0
13.0
14.0
6.0
9.0
3
3
14.
3
IV
Franczyk, Leon
KKSz Kraków
1400
3.0
12.5
14.5
6.0
10.0
3
3
15.
4
V
Dmitriev, Daniil
KKSz Kraków
1200
3.0
12.5
13.5
5.0
9.0
3
2
16.
2
IV
Rożek, Aleksandra
Szachownica Kłaj
1250
3.0
12.0
14.0
6.0
10.0
3
3
17.
2
Orzeł, Stanisław
KKSz Kraków
1000
V
3.0
10.0
12.0
6.0
8.0
3
3
18.
2
IV
Górecka, Lila
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
1250
3.0
10.0
10.5
5.0
9.0
3
3
18.
2
Zieja, Franciszek
KKSz Kraków
1000
V
3.0
10.0
10.5
5.0
9.0
3
3
20.
3
V
Majkutewicz, Jan
1200
3.0
10.0
10.5
5.0
8.0
3
3
21.
3
V
Kozieł, Jan
KKSz Kraków
1000
V
3.0
9.5
11.0
6.75
7.0
2
3
22.
9
IV
Szumlas, Liwia
KKSz Kraków
1250
2.5
13.5
14.0
4.25
5.5
2
3
23.
10
IV
Dębowski, Jan
MKS MOS Wieliczka
1400
2.5
13.0
14.5
5.25
9.0
2
3
24.
10
V
Koczwara, Jan
GOK Borzęcin
1200
2.5
11.5
12.0
4.25
7.0
2
3
25.
8
V
Sopel, Jonatan Jan
1200
2.0
14.0
15.0
3.0
5.0
2
3
26.
4
Topyło, Izabela
Gens Una Sumus Kraków
1000
V
2.0
13.5
15.0
5.75
8.0
1
3
27.
1
Stach, Filip
1000
V
2.0
12.0
14.0
5.0
7.0
2
2
28.
3
Gaździk, Adrian
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
1000
V
2.0
11.5
12.0
2.0
6.0
2
3
29.
2
V
Michałowski, Julian
SP Przebieczany
1200
2.0
11.0
12.0
2.0
7.0
2
2
30.
2
Kamiński, Daniel
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
1000
V
2.0
11.0
12.0
2.0
6.0
2
2
31.
2
Cieślicka, Julia
1000
V
2.0
11.0
12.0
2.0
5.0
2
2
32.
2
Duda, Dariusz
MKS MOS Wieliczka
1000
2.0
10.0
11.0
2.0
6.0
2
2
33.
3
Delikat, Zofia
1000
V
2.0
9.5
10.5
3.0
4.0
2
3
34.
4
V
Maciąg, Igor
1200
2.0
9.0
10.0
2.0
6.0
2
2
35.
6
Kubin, Karol
KKSz Kraków
1000
2.0
8.0
8.5
1.0
3.0
2
2
36.
4
IV
Nowak, Magdalena
KKSz Kraków
1250
1.5
10.5
12.5
4.0
7.0
1
2
37.
2
Kamiński, Paweł
1000
1.0
11.0
11.5
0.0
3.0
1
3
38.
1
Apryjas, Nikodem
Szachownica Kłaj
1000
1.0
10.5
11.0
0.0
5.0
1
3
39.
5
Maciąg, Filip
1000
1.0
10.0
10.5
1.0
4.0
1
2
40.
2
Kargul, Krzysztof
KKSz Kraków
1000
1.0
9.5
9.5
0.0
1.0
0
2
41.
Kreft, Jan
1000
1.0
9.0
10.0
1.0
1.0
1
0
42.
3
Stokłosa, Antoni
Szachownica Kłaj
1000
1.0
9.0
9.5
1.0
3.0
1
3
43.
3
Rusiecki, Antonina
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
1000
1.0
8.0
8.5
1.0
2.0
1
2
44.
2
Bąbała, Aniela
KKSz Kraków
1000
1.0
7.5
7.5
0.0
1.0
1
2
45.
1
Trybuła Michał
1000
0.0
6.0
7.0
0.0
0.0
0
1