Tournament
Schedule
Players
Rounds
Results
Contact
New Tournament
login
English
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
login
Menu
TURNIEJ SZACHOWY O PUCHAR DYREKTORA GOK KOMORNIKI DLA JUNIORÓW DO LAT 18
Tournament
Schedule
Players
Rounds
Results
Contact
Results
Round:
1
2
3
4
5
6
TURNIEJ SZACHOWY O PUCHAR DYREKTORA GOK KOMORNIKI DLA JUNIORÓW DO LAT 18
Results after Round 3
Surname, Name
Club
Rating
Pts
BHC1
BH
SB
PS
DE
WIN
BWG
1.
Precz, Antoni
3.0
4.0
5.5
5.5
6.0
3
1
2.
7
III
Bernaciak, Antoni
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1063
3.0
4.0
5.0
5.0
6.0
3
2
3.
2
I
Skrzypczak, Jan
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
1537
3.0
4.0
5.0
5.0
6.0
3
1
3.
2
IV
Pietryk, Filip
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
1093
3.0
4.0
5.0
5.0
6.0
3
1
5.
4
II
Kwiatek, Franciszek
AZS Poznań
1501
3.0
3.5
3.5
3.5
6.0
3
2
6.
3
III
Kordus, Tomasz
KS 1920 Mosina
1465
3.0
3.0
4.0
4.0
6.0
3
1
7.
6
III
Syroczyński, Eryk
NASZACH Nowy Tomyśl
1600
3.0
2.5
3.5
3.5
6.0
3
1
8.
7
V
Cegłowski, Kajetan
KS 1920 Mosina
1200
2.5
4.0
4.0
2.75
5.0
2
2
9.
7
Rabiej, Tymon
2.5
4.0
4.0
2.75
5.0
2
1
10.
9
IV
Szlendak, Wojciech
KS 1920 Mosina
1400
2.0
5.0
7.0
4.0
5.0
2
1
10.
9
Radliński, Nikodem
2.0
5.0
7.0
4.0
5.0
2
1
12.
3
III
Kasprzyk, Mateusz
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
1225
2.0
5.0
6.0
3.0
5.0
2
1
12.
3
V
Łuc, Joanna
KS 1920 Mosina
1100
2.0
5.0
6.0
3.0
5.0
2
1
14.
5
Borkowski, Mieszko
2.0
5.0
6.0
3.0
4.0
2
2
15.
6
Ojeda Jujka, Ricardo
KS 1920 Mosina
1000
2.0
5.0
5.0
2.0
5.0
2
1
16.
15
V
Jóźwiak, Oliwier
KS 1920 Mosina
1200
2.0
4.5
5.5
2.5
5.0
2
1
17.
5
Skiba, Artem
2.0
4.0
5.0
3.0
4.0
2
0
18.
1
IV
Szlendak, Tomasz
KS 1920 Mosina
1400
2.0
4.0
5.0
2.0
4.0
2
2
19.
11
Woźniak, Wojciech
2.0
4.0
5.0
1.0
5.0
1
0
20.
5
Chyży, Robert
2.0
4.0
4.5
1.5
4.0
2
0
21.
11
Karalus, Tomasz
2.0
3.5
4.0
1.0
3.0
2
1
22.
4
Sieradzki, Michał
2.0
3.0
4.0
2.0
4.0
2
2
23.
1
Borkowski, Franciszek
2.0
3.0
4.0
2.0
4.0
2
0
24.
16
Rek, Zofia
2.0
3.0
4.0
2.0
3.0
2
1
25.
1
Uniatycka, Weronika
2.0
3.0
3.5
1.5
4.0
2
2
26.
V
Łuc, Kuba
KS 1920 Mosina
1200
2.0
3.0
3.0
1.0
4.0
2
2
27.
5
Bierwagen, Leo
2.0
3.0
3.0
1.0
3.0
2
1
27.
16
Braciszewski, Jacek
2.0
3.0
3.0
1.0
3.0
2
1
27.
5
Krzyżaniak, Robert
2.0
3.0
3.0
1.0
3.0
2
1
30.
8
Ryazanov, Matvey
KS 1920 Mosina
1000
1.5
4.5
5.5
1.75
3.5
1
0
31.
1
Andrzejczak, Wiktor
1.5
4.5
5.5
1.75
2.5
1
0
32.
Marciniak, Adam
1.5
3.5
4.5
1.75
2.5
1
0
33.
16
Mroczek, Kacper
1.5
3.5
4.0
1.25
3.5
1
1
34.
17
Szkódlinski, Franciszek
1.5
3.5
4.0
1.0
3.5
1
1
35.
8
Pawłowski Franciszek
1.5
2.5
3.5
1.75
2.5
1
0
36.
10
Czapliński, Julian
1.0
5.0
5.5
0.5
3.0
1
1
36.
10
Precz, Wojciech
1.0
5.0
5.5
0.5
3.0
1
1
38.
6
Kocot, Adam
1.0
5.0
5.5
0.5
2.0
1
0
39.
13
Radliński, Natan
1.0
5.0
5.0
0.0
3.0
1
1
40.
8
Janik, Grzegorz
1.0
5.0
5.0
0.0
2.0
1
0
41.
9
Karalus, Kacper
1.0
5.0
5.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
42.
8
Kochański, Jakub
1.0
4.5
4.5
0.0
1.0
1
1
43.
24
Sroka, Ryszard
1.0
4.0
5.0
1.0
3.0
1
1
44.
1
Rejewska, Kira
1.0
4.0
5.0
1.0
2.0
1
0
45.
2
Szkudlarczyk, Lilianna
1.0
4.0
4.5
0.0
2.0
0
0
46.
6
Kondej, Stanisław
1.0
4.0
4.0
0.0
2.0
1
1
47.
8
Chmiel, Lilianna
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
1000
1.0
3.5
5.0
1.5
3.0
1
0
48.
5
Poprawiak-Bala, Oskar
1.0
3.5
3.5
0.0
2.0
1
0
49.
9
Borowiak, Maria
1.0
3.5
3.5
0.0
1.0
1
0
49.
9
Gawroński, Igor
1.0
3.5
3.5
0.0
1.0
1
0
51.
11
Bryza, Marcel
1.0
3.0
4.0
1.0
2.0
1
1
52.
4
Cegłowski, Franciszek
1.0
3.0
3.5
1.0
2.0
0
0
53.
3
Mielnicki, Igor
1.0
3.0
3.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
54.
4
Karalus, Stanisław
1.0
3.0
3.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
55.
3
Szyk, Nikodem
1.0
3.0
3.0
0.0
1.0
0
0
56.
8
Bartkowiak, Bruno
Szkółka KS Korona Zakrzewo
1000
0.5
3.5
5.0
0.75
1.5
0
0
57.
1
Baniewska, Anastazja
0.5
2.0
3.0
0.5
0.5
0
0
58.
2
Lewicki, Marcel
0.0
4.5
5.5
0.0
0.0
0
0
59.
9
Jon, Lilianna
0.0
4.0
5.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
59.
1
Melania Pawlaczyk
0.0
4.0
5.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
61.
5
Barski, Jan
0.0
3.5
4.5
0.0
0.0
0
0
62.
4
Bętkowska, Krystyna
0.0
3.0
4.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
62.
12
Perdoch, Jadwiga
0.0
3.0
4.0
0.0
0.0
0
0