Tournament
Schedule
Players
Rounds
Results
Contact
New Tournament
login
English
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
login
Menu
TURNIEJ SZACHOWY O PUCHAR DYREKTORA GOK KOMORNIKI DLA JUNIORÓW DO LAT 18
Tournament
Schedule
Players
Rounds
Results
Contact
Results
Round:
1
2
3
4
5
6
TURNIEJ SZACHOWY O PUCHAR DYREKTORA GOK KOMORNIKI DLA JUNIORÓW DO LAT 18
Results after Round 4
Surname, Name
Club
Rating
Pts
BHC1
BH
SB
PS
DE
WIN
BWG
1.
2
I
Skrzypczak, Jan
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
1537
4.0
9.0
11.0
11.0
10.0
4
2
2.
1
Precz, Antoni
4.0
8.5
11.0
11.0
10.0
4
2
3.
2
II
Kwiatek, Franciszek
AZS Poznań
1501
4.0
8.5
9.5
9.5
10.0
4
2
4.
2
III
Kordus, Tomasz
KS 1920 Mosina
1465
4.0
8.0
9.0
9.0
10.0
4
2
5.
7
III
Kasprzyk, Mateusz
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
1225
3.0
9.5
11.0
7.0
8.0
3
2
6.
3
IV
Pietryk, Filip
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
1093
3.0
9.0
11.0
7.0
9.0
3
1
7.
9
V
Jóźwiak, Oliwier
KS 1920 Mosina
1200
3.0
8.5
10.5
6.5
8.0
3
2
8.
6
III
Bernaciak, Antoni
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1063
3.0
8.0
10.0
6.0
9.0
3
2
9.
1
IV
Szlendak, Wojciech
KS 1920 Mosina
1400
3.0
8.0
10.0
6.0
8.0
3
1
10.
2
V
Łuc, Joanna
KS 1920 Mosina
1100
3.0
8.0
9.0
5.0
8.0
3
1
11.
7
IV
Szlendak, Tomasz
KS 1920 Mosina
1400
3.0
8.0
9.0
5.0
7.0
3
2
12.
3
Ojeda Jujka, Ricardo
KS 1920 Mosina
1000
3.0
8.0
8.5
5.5
8.0
3
1
13.
6
III
Syroczyński, Eryk
NASZACH Nowy Tomyśl
1600
3.0
7.5
8.5
4.5
9.0
3
1
14.
Borkowski, Mieszko
3.0
7.5
8.5
4.5
7.0
3
2
15.
8
Borkowski, Franciszek
3.0
7.0
9.0
6.0
7.0
3
1
15.
2
Skiba, Artem
3.0
7.0
9.0
6.0
7.0
3
1
17.
9
V
Łuc, Kuba
KS 1920 Mosina
1200
3.0
5.0
5.0
3.0
7.0
3
2
18.
12
Ryazanov, Matvey
KS 1920 Mosina
1000
2.5
8.5
10.5
5.25
6.0
2
1
19.
11
V
Cegłowski, Kajetan
KS 1920 Mosina
1200
2.5
8.0
9.0
3.75
7.5
2
2
20.
11
Andrzejczak, Wiktor
2.5
7.5
9.0
4.25
5.0
2
0
21.
12
Rabiej, Tymon
2.5
7.0
8.0
3.75
7.5
2
1
22.
10
Marciniak, Adam
2.5
7.0
8.0
3.75
5.0
2
0
23.
13
Radliński, Nikodem
2.0
9.0
11.0
5.0
7.0
2
1
24.
5
Woźniak, Wojciech
2.0
8.0
9.5
2.0
7.0
1
0
25.
1
Rek, Zofia
2.0
8.0
9.0
3.0
5.0
2
1
26.
6
Chyży, Robert
2.0
8.0
8.5
2.5
6.0
2
0
27.
13
Janik, Grzegorz
2.0
8.0
8.5
1.5
4.0
2
0
28.
1
Braciszewski, Jacek
2.0
8.0
8.0
2.0
5.0
2
1
28.
1
Krzyżaniak, Robert
2.0
8.0
8.0
2.0
5.0
2
1
30.
8
Sieradzki, Michał
2.0
7.5
8.5
3.0
6.0
2
2
31.
5
Czapliński, Julian
2.0
7.5
8.5
2.5
5.0
2
1
32.
5
Bierwagen, Leo
2.0
7.0
8.0
3.0
5.0
2
1
32.
11
Sroka, Ryszard
2.0
7.0
8.0
3.0
5.0
2
1
34.
9
Uniatycka, Weronika
2.0
7.0
7.5
1.5
6.0
2
2
35.
14
Karalus, Tomasz
2.0
7.0
7.5
1.5
5.0
2
1
35.
1
Precz, Wojciech
2.0
7.0
7.5
1.5
5.0
2
1
37.
1
Kocot, Adam
2.0
7.0
7.5
1.5
4.0
2
1
38.
6
Rejewska, Kira
2.0
6.5
7.0
2.0
4.0
2
1
39.
3
Kochański, Jakub
2.0
6.5
6.5
1.0
3.0
2
1
40.
8
Poprawiak-Bala, Oskar
2.0
5.5
6.5
2.0
4.0
2
1
41.
6
Chmiel, Lilianna
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
1000
2.0
5.0
6.0
2.5
5.0
2
1
42.
9
Bryza, Marcel
2.0
5.0
5.5
1.5
4.0
2
2
43.
8
Pawłowski Franciszek
1.5
7.0
8.0
2.25
4.0
1
0
44.
10
Karalus, Stanisław
1.5
6.0
7.0
1.5
2.5
1
0
45.
12
Mroczek, Kacper
1.5
6.0
6.5
1.25
5.0
1
1
46.
12
Szkódlinski, Franciszek
1.5
5.5
6.0
1.0
5.0
1
1
47.
8
Szyk, Nikodem
1.5
5.5
6.0
0.75
2.5
0
0
48.
2
Kondej, Stanisław
1.0
8.0
9.0
1.0
3.0
1
1
49.
8
Karalus, Kacper
1.0
8.0
8.5
0.5
2.0
1
1
50.
11
Radliński, Natan
1.0
8.0
8.0
0.0
4.0
1
1
51.
2
Mielnicki, Igor
1.0
7.0
8.0
1.0
2.0
1
1
52.
7
Jon, Lilianna
1.0
7.0
7.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
53.
4
Borowiak, Maria
1.0
6.5
7.5
1.0
2.0
1
0
54.
9
Szkudlarczyk, Lilianna
1.0
6.0
7.0
0.0
3.0
0
0
55.
7
Perdoch, Jadwiga
1.0
6.0
6.0
0.0
1.0
0
0
56.
7
Gawroński, Igor
1.0
5.5
5.5
0.0
2.0
1
0
57.
1
Lewicki, Marcel
1.0
5.5
5.5
0.0
1.0
1
0
58.
6
Cegłowski, Franciszek
1.0
5.0
5.5
1.0
3.0
0
0
59.
2
Barski, Jan
1.0
5.0
5.5
0.5
1.0
1
0
60.
3
Baniewska, Anastazja
0.5
6.0
7.0
0.5
1.0
0
0
61.
5
Bartkowiak, Bruno
Szkółka KS Korona Zakrzewo
1000
0.5
5.0
6.0
0.75
2.0
0
0
62.
3
Melania Pawlaczyk
0.0
6.0
7.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
63.
1
Bętkowska, Krystyna
0.0
5.0
6.0
0.0
0.0
0
0