1. |
|
CM
|
FISZER, Bartosz
|
UKS SP 321 Warszawa - Bemowo |
1651
|
2007 |
|
2. |
|
I
|
MEERS, Hubert
|
UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia |
1555
|
2007 |
|
3. |
|
II+
|
MADEJ, Marek
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1541
|
2007 |
|
4. |
|
II+
|
KARWACKI, Piotr
|
SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza |
1536
|
2007 |
|
5. |
|
II
|
KLIMKOWSKI, Jan
|
UKS Smecz Konin |
1492
|
2007 |
|
6. |
|
II+
|
DZIEWOŃSKI, Dariusz
|
MAT Myślenice |
1476
|
2007 |
|
7. |
|
CM
|
KEJNA, Piotr
|
GCKiS Kobierzyce |
1441
|
2007 |
|
8. |
|
II
|
WIERZBICKI, Dawid
|
SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza |
1441
|
2008 |
|
9. |
|
II
|
WIELGUS, Wojciech
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice |
1440
|
2009 |
|
10. |
|
II
|
PANCEWICZ, Szymon
|
UKS Czternastka Warszawa |
1421
|
2007 |
|
11. |
|
II+
|
SEEMANN, Jakub
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1395
|
2008 |
|
12. |
|
II
|
NOWAK, Filip
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1389
|
2007 |
|
13. |
|
II
|
KOPANIEWSKI, Wojciech
|
ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź |
1370
|
2007 |
|
14. |
|
II
|
PASZKOWSKI, Krystian
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
1365
|
2007 |
|
15. |
|
II
|
BOROWIK, Wojciech
|
LKSz Lublin |
1361
|
2008 |
|
16. |
|
II+
|
MALINOWSKI, Szymon
|
TKKF Rzemyk Gdynia |
1360
|
2007 |
|
17. |
|
II
|
ADAMALA, Jacek
|
KS LogIN Skierniewice |
1360
|
2008 |
|
18. |
|
II
|
GROT, Błażej
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1341
|
2008 |
|
19. |
|
II
|
IWASZKIEWICZ, Grzegorz
|
KSz Polonia Warszawa |
1330
|
2007 |
|
20. |
|
II
|
DOSKOCZ, Karol
|
KS AZS Wratislavia |
1311
|
2007 |
|
21. |
|
II
|
DEMSKI, Michał
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1305
|
2007 |
|
22. |
|
II
|
TRZEBIŃSKI, Patryk
|
UKS MDK GDYNIA |
1293
|
2007 |
|
23. |
|
II
|
KRAWCZYK, Flawian
|
SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry |
1292
|
2008 |
|
24. |
|
II
|
WISZNIEWSKI, Szymon
|
KKSz Kraków |
1270
|
2007 |
|
25. |
|
II
|
BARTODZIEJ, Bartosz
|
KSz Polonia Warszawa |
1263
|
2009 |
|
26. |
|
III
|
TUROWSKI, Maciej
|
UKS Jedynka Bełchatów |
1259
|
2007 |
|
27. |
|
II
|
MUSIAŁ, Igor
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
1258
|
2008 |
|
28. |
|
II
|
PODLEWSKI, Szymon
|
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz |
1243
|
2007 |
|
29. |
|
II
|
JAROCKI, Gabriel
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
1241
|
2007 |
|
30. |
|
II
|
RYLSKI, Tadeusz
|
KSSSN Ursynów Warszawa |
1241
|
2007 |
|
31. |
|
II
|
GRZĄDKA, Artur
|
KS LAURA Chylice |
1233
|
2007 |
|
32. |
|
II
|
GROMEK, Paweł
|
UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski |
1231
|
2007 |
|
33. |
|
III
|
RACŁAWICKI, Tymoteusz
|
UKS Rodło Opole |
1229
|
2007 |
|
34. |
|
II
|
KOZERA, Dawid
|
KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD |
1221
|
2007 |
|
35. |
|
II
|
KUSIAK, Mateusz
|
LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
1221
|
2007 |
|
36. |
|
II
|
ZALEGA, Maciej
|
ŁZSzach |
1215
|
2007 |
|
37. |
|
II
|
JAŚKIEWICZ, Kacper
|
UKS Jedynka Bełchatów |
1213
|
2007 |
|
38. |
|
III
|
MICHNO, Mateusz
|
UKS Smecz Konin |
1213
|
2007 |
|
39. |
|
II
|
HERWY, Jakub
|
AKS Mikołów |
1207
|
2007 |
|
40. |
|
II
|
KRÓL, Jan
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
1206
|
2008 |
|
41. |
|
III
|
ŚNIADECKI, Oskar
|
MTS Kwidzyn |
1196
|
2008 |
|
42. |
|
III
|
SOWIŃSKI, Paweł
|
UKS SP 1 Brzozów |
1192
|
2010 |
|
43. |
|
II
|
WYDMAŃSKI, Szymon
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
1181
|
2007 |
|
44. |
|
II
|
KUBASZEWSKI, Piotr
|
UKS Czternastka Warszawa |
1180
|
2007 |
|
45. |
|
II
|
WARCHOŁ, Kamil
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice |
1178
|
2009 |
|
46. |
|
II
|
ZIĘBA, Hubert
|
KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec |
1171
|
2008 |
|
47. |
|
III
|
RÓG, Bartlomiej
|
DZSzach - SP Chocianów |
1167
|
2007 |
|
48. |
|
II
|
JAWORSKI, Tymon
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1166
|
2008 |
|
49. |
|
II
|
KLISOWSKI, Bartosz
|
KS AZS Wratislavia |
1166
|
2007 |
|
50. |
|
II
|
WOLSKI, Michał
|
UKS Czternastka Warszawa |
1165
|
2007 |
|
51. |
|
III
|
FILIPIAK, Adam
|
AZS UMK Toruń |
1160
|
2007 |
|
52. |
|
III
|
JENDROWIAK, Maciej
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1143
|
2007 |
|
53. |
|
III
|
BARTOSZCZUK, Adam
|
UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
1142
|
2008 |
|
54. |
|
II
|
ŁABĘDZKI, Kamil
|
UKS Szach Gryfice |
1131
|
2007 |
|
55. |
|
II
|
JANECZKO, Jakub
|
UKS Czternastka Warszawa |
1128
|
2007 |
|
56. |
|
III
|
RATAJCZAK, Marcin
|
POLONIA Środa Wlkp. |
1122
|
2008 |
|
57. |
|
II
|
MACIEJEK, Marcel
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
1104
|
2008 |
|
58. |
|
III
|
JUREWICZ, Igor
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
1104
|
2007 |
|
59. |
|
II
|
SKRZYPIŃSKI, Jan
|
POLONIA Środa Wlkp. |
1088
|
2008 |
|
60. |
|
II
|
KARP, Kacper
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra |
1078
|
2008 |
|
61. |
|
III
|
LESKI, Franciszek
|
UKS Jedynka Bełchatów |
1071
|
2007 |
|
62. |
|
III
|
PAWŁOWSKI, Kamil
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka |
1060
|
2008 |
|
63. |
|
III
|
BASZCZYŃSKI, Gabriel
|
KSz ORŁY Pleszew |
1059
|
2008 |
|
64. |
|
III
|
SOKOŁOWSKI, Hubert
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
1057
|
2008 |
|
65. |
|
II
|
STANIK, Szymon
|
AKS Mikołów |
1053
|
2008 |
|
66. |
|
III
|
BOROWIK, Karol
|
LKSz Lublin |
1016
|
2007 |
|
67. |
|
II
|
JANUSIEWICZ, Michał
|
MTS Kwidzyn |
1800
|
2007 |
|
68. |
|
III
|
SPYTEK, Hubert
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka |
1600
|
2008 |
|