1. |
|
|
1 |
Pylypenko, Radomyr
|
Ukraina
|
1422
|
|
9.0 |
47.5
|
50.5
|
9
|
45.0
|
2. |
|
|
IV |
Jaśkiewicz, Oliwer
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów
|
1400
|
|
7.0 |
47.0
|
51.0
|
7
|
34.0
|
3. |
|
|
IV |
Reszczyński, Szymon
|
UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski
|
1142
|
|
6.5 |
50.0
|
54.5
|
6
|
36.5
|
4. |
|
|
IV |
Grot, Bartosz
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1049
|
|
6.5 |
47.0
|
51.5
|
6
|
34.5
|
5. |
|
|
|
Kyrychenko, Oleksandr
|
Ukraina - Obuhow
|
1000
|
|
6.0 |
48.0
|
52.0
|
6
|
31.0
|
6. |
|
|
IV |
Bujak, Stanisław
|
MKSz Rybnik
|
1400
|
|
6.0 |
45.5
|
49.0
|
6
|
30.0
|
7. |
|
|
IV |
Wrzoł, Jakub
|
Szkółka szachowa F7
|
1400
|
|
6.0 |
42.5
|
45.0
|
5
|
29.0
|
8. |
|
|
|
Kostrzewski, Dawid
|
LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg
|
1000
|
IV
|
6.0 |
40.5
|
43.5
|
6
|
30.0
|
9. |
|
|
|
Huras, Krzysztof
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
1000
|
IV
|
6.0 |
38.5
|
42.0
|
6
|
26.0
|
10. |
|
|
IV |
Kordowski, Łukasz
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy
|
1400
|
|
5.5 |
41.5
|
42.0
|
5
|
29.5
|
11. |
|
|
V |
Zochniak, Damian
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów
|
1200
|
IV
|
5.5 |
41.0
|
44.0
|
5
|
26.5
|
12. |
|
|
V |
Cebula, Jan
|
LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg
|
1200
|
IV
|
5.0 |
45.5
|
48.0
|
5
|
31.0
|
13. |
|
|
IV |
Krosny, Adam
|
KS "Roszada" Żory
|
1400
|
|
5.0 |
45.5
|
48.0
|
5
|
29.0
|
14. |
|
|
V |
Cegiełka, Michał
|
KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
|
1200
|
IV
|
5.0 |
42.0
|
43.5
|
5
|
28.0
|
15. |
|
|
V |
Juszczyk, Bartosz
|
MKSz Rybnik
|
1200
|
|
5.0 |
39.5
|
42.0
|
5
|
23.0
|
16. |
|
|
IV |
Łodziński, Szymon
|
Dom Kultury Koszęcin
|
1400
|
|
5.0 |
37.0
|
38.5
|
5
|
25.0
|
17. |
|
|
|
Baczyński, Karol
|
LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg
|
1000
|
IV
|
5.0 |
37.0
|
38.5
|
5
|
23.0
|
18. |
|
|
IV |
Śledziona, Julian
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów
|
1400
|
|
4.5 |
42.0
|
45.5
|
4
|
27.5
|
19. |
|
|
V |
Klich, Mateusz
|
MKSz Rybnik
|
1200
|
IV
|
4.5 |
38.5
|
41.5
|
4
|
24.0
|
20. |
|
|
V |
Kuchta, Cezary
|
Katowice
|
1200
|
|
4.5 |
27.5
|
28.0
|
4
|
14.0
|
21. |
|
|
IV |
Olszewski, Karol
|
UKS "21 Podlesie"
|
1400
|
|
4.0 |
42.5
|
45.5
|
4
|
24.0
|
22. |
|
|
V |
Fronczek, Ignacy
|
SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry
|
1200
|
IV
|
4.0 |
41.0
|
45.0
|
4
|
24.0
|
23. |
|
|
V |
Bąk, Błażej
|
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
|
1200
|
|
4.0 |
40.0
|
41.5
|
4
|
23.0
|
24. |
|
|
IV |
Ułański, Jan
|
TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
|
1400
|
|
4.0 |
37.0
|
37.5
|
4
|
22.0
|
25. |
|
|
IV |
Michalak, Bartosz
|
AKS Mikołów
|
1400
|
|
4.0 |
34.0
|
36.5
|
4
|
19.0
|
26. |
|
|
|
Dyrda, Filip
|
LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg
|
1000
|
V
|
4.0 |
31.5
|
34.0
|
4
|
18.0
|
27. |
|
|
|
Łacny, Stanisław
|
LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg
|
1000
|
V
|
4.0 |
29.0
|
31.5
|
3
|
14.0
|
28. |
|
|
|
Zbirowski, Bartosz
|
UKS G4 Tarnowskie Góry
|
1000
|
V
|
4.0 |
29.0
|
29.5
|
4
|
17.0
|
29. |
|
|
|
Hanek, Szymon
|
Katowice
|
1000
|
V
|
3.5 |
29.5
|
31.0
|
3
|
15.5
|
30. |
|
|
V |
Jojko, Jakub
|
KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
|
1200
|
|
3.0 |
35.5
|
36.0
|
3
|
15.0
|
31. |
|
|
|
Niedziela, Szymon
|
Rybnik
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
34.0
|
35.5
|
2
|
13.0
|
32. |
|
|
|
Pujanek, Wiktor
|
MDK Chorzów
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
32.5
|
33.0
|
2
|
14.0
|
33. |
|
|
|
Związek, Antoni
|
TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
34.0
|
36.5
|
1
|
15.0
|