IV Mistrzostwa Polski Amatorów w Szachach Szybkich

IV Mistrzostwa Polski Amatorów w Szachach Szybkich
Results after Round 9

chess:manager
Surname, Name Club Rating Pts MBch Bch Prog W
1. 2 FM Grossmann, Ryszard WIEŻA PĘGÓW 1901 +40 7.5 41.0 53.0 40.5 6
2. 4 K Parol, Paweł MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki 1991 +13 7.5 40.0 51.5 36.0 7
3. 1 II+ Pieprzyk, Dawid WKSz GANT HETMAN 1997 +25 7.5 40.0 50.5 36.5 6
4. 5 I++ Guzewicz, Rafał MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław 1984 +6 7.5 37.0 47.5 36.5 6
5. 8 M Korościel, Aneta WIEŻA PĘGÓW 1952 7.0 37.0 47.0 33.5 6
6. 5 I+ Drożdżyński, Daniel MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń 1936 +6 7.0 36.5 48.0 36.0 7
7. 11 K Łukasiewicz, Krzysztof UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 1985 -1 7.0 35.5 44.5 32.0 7
8. 9 I++ Darowicki, Mariusz UKS "OPP" Toruń 1986 -2 7.0 35.0 45.5 32.0 7
9. 10 K Łada, Ireneusz KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1949 -13 7.0 30.0 39.0 28.0 7
10. 10 I++ Budnik, Mateusz UKS OPP Toruń 1936 +12 6.5 42.0 53.5 38.0 6
11. 6 I Stachowiak, Slawomir ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew 1757 +42 6.5 41.0 51.0 35.5 6
12. 10 K Andrzejewska, Anna UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka 1918 +5 6.5 40.5 53.0 38.0 5
13. 6 K Żminda, Bogdan WZSN START Wrocław 1891 +23 6.5 40.5 50.5 39.0 5
14. 6 I Galant, Ireneusz WKSz GANT HETMAN 1849 +17 6.5 39.5 50.0 35.0 6
15. 1 I++ Czachor, Radosław KS AZS Wratislavia 1963 -6 6.5 39.0 50.0 33.5 6
16. 5 I++ Rozumek, Krzysztof ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew 1893 -4 6.5 39.0 49.5 34.5 6
17. 6 I Burakowski, Marek UKS SP1 "Jedynka" Tychy 1777 +16 6.5 36.0 46.5 30.5 6
18. 8 K Szmyd, Marek LKS Goniec Żarów 1874 +6 6.0 40.5 51.0 37.5 5
19. 13 I+ Dryja, Szymon UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 1546 +93 6.0 40.0 52.0 30.0 5
20. 13 K Helaszek, Edward WIEŻA PĘGÓW 1835 +1 6.0 40.0 51.0 33.0 6
21. 10 I+ Jankowiak, Tomasz UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 1759 +19 6.0 40.0 49.5 31.5 5
22. 7 K Dwilewicz, Katarzyna MDK Fabryczna Polonia Wrocław 1845 +12 6.0 39.5 51.0 34.0 6
23. 8 I+ Zombirt, Filip WKSz GANT HETMAN 1949 -13 6.0 38.0 49.0 33.0 6
24. 8 II Matela, Krzysztof UKS Skoczek Milicz 1591 +64 6.0 36.5 46.5 32.0 6
25. 13 I++ Konieczyński, Piotr ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin 1937 -15 6.0 36.0 46.0 34.5 5
26. 9 I Szmer, Aleksander UKS "Rodło" Opole 1877 -18 6.0 35.5 46.0 31.5 5
27. 9 II Ilnicki, Tomasz 1638 +53 6.0 35.5 44.0 30.0 6
28. 3 I Krupa, Jerzy KS AZS Wratislavia 1834 +9 6.0 35.5 43.0 32.5 5
29. 7 I+ Kmiecik, Wojciech UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1975 -24 6.0 35.0 45.0 32.5 5
30. 9 I Zembaty, Marek 1992 -31 6.0 34.5 46.0 26.0 6
31. 6 I+ Murawski, Eugeniusz UKS Skoczek Milicz 1835 -12 6.0 34.5 44.5 32.0 6
32. 9 I Góreczny, Tomasz UKS "Rodło" Opole 1757 -10 6.0 34.5 43.5 29.0 6
33. 15 II Baran, Mateusz KSz Polonia Wrocław 1405 +83 6.0 34.5 43.5 27.0 6
34. 9 I+ Madera, Mateusz KSz "Miedź" Legnica 1892 -26 6.0 34.0 43.5 29.0 6
35. 17 I Kania, Przemysław KSz Polonia Wrocław 1828 -24 6.0 31.5 41.0 26.0 6
36. 15 I Mocny, Tomasz MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno 1848 -14 5.5 37.0 47.5 34.0 5
37. 13 II Kołodziejski, Grzegorz LKSz Caissa Lubsko 1619 +47 5.5 36.5 43.5 31.5 5
38. 17 I++ Wielosz, Jaroslaw Start Wrocław 1803 -1 5.5 35.0 44.5 29.0 5
39. 3 Jastrzębski, Robert Warszawa 1791 -16 5.5 34.0 42.5 28.5 5
40. 5 Mielewczyk, Łukasz 1637 +29 5.5 33.5 44.0 27.5 5
41. 15 II Kowalik, Waldemar WKSz GANT HETMAN 1747 +14 5.5 33.5 43.5 27.0 5
42. 5 I Hajnrych, Jakub Dany Chojnów 1905 -40 5.5 33.0 42.0 27.5 4
43. 6 II+ Kania, Krystian 1698 -4 5.5 32.0 42.5 26.5 5
44. 13 I Witkowski, Krzysztof UKS Skoczek Milicz 1799 -38 5.5 31.5 41.5 27.0 5
45. 13 I Górecki, Janusz KS "Polanica-Zdrój" 1784 -30 5.5 30.0 39.5 27.0 5
46. 18 I Paprocki, Artur UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica" 1894 -46 5.5 29.0 37.0 22.5 5
47. 21 I Jankowiak, Piotr UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 1816 +11 5.0 43.5 55.0 33.0 4
48. 20 II Kulczycki, Krzysztof Biały Król Wisznia Mała 1725 +31 5.0 42.5 52.0 32.0 4
49. 22 I+ Lascar, Radosława MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław 1694 +44 5.0 41.5 50.5 33.0 5
50. 20 II+ Kiedowski, Artur WKSz GANT HETMAN 1750 +6 5.0 40.5 51.5 30.5 4
51. 17 I Dytman, Radosław KSz Polonia Wrocław 1589 +43 5.0 40.0 49.5 30.0 5
52. 12 I+ Sowa, Wiktoria UKS "Rodło" Opole 1484 +78 5.0 38.5 49.5 27.5 4
53. I++ Somyk, Marcin WKS KOPERNIK 1969 -48 5.0 38.0 49.5 27.0 4
54. 11 I Jankowski, Aleksander WKSz GANT HETMAN 1822 -15 5.0 38.0 48.5 30.0 5
55. 11 I Kmiecik, Emilia UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1776 -11 5.0 36.0 47.0 29.0 5
56. 18 I Marko, Piotr KSz Polonia Wrocław 1718 -1 5.0 35.0 45.0 27.0 5
57. 11 II Szpinda, Piotr WIEŻA PĘGÓW 1584 +39 5.0 35.0 44.0 25.0 5
58. 7 I Wolska, Marta MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław 1660 +5 5.0 34.5 44.5 26.0 5
59. 15 I+ Dwilewicz, Agata KSz Polonia Wrocław 1687 +4 5.0 34.5 44.0 27.0 5
60. 7 II Kilański, Janusz LKS Goniec Żarów 1696 -20 5.0 34.0 44.0 24.0 5
61. 11 II Tomaszewski, Adam 1636 +18 5.0 34.0 42.5 27.0 5
62. 1 II Pokusiński, Antoni KSz Polonia Wrocław 1534 +47 5.0 33.5 43.0 24.5 4
63. 9 II Madajczak, Jakub KSz Polonia Wrocław 1583 +27 5.0 33.5 42.5 24.0 5
64. 5 II Tomalak, Stanisław MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny 1714 -21 5.0 33.0 44.5 24.0 4
65. 11 II+ Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań" 1887 -53 5.0 32.5 41.5 27.0 5
66. 2 I+ Kiełek, Andrzej LKSz Caissa Lubsko 1863 -58 5.0 32.0 41.0 23.0 5
67. 4 M Łukasiewicz, Anna WKS KOPERNIK 1926 -45 5.0 31.5 40.5 29.0 5
68. 17 I Ząbroń, Maksym UKS SP1 "Jedynka" Tychy 1377 +29 5.0 31.0 39.0 20.0 5
69. 13 III Wilk, Aleksander WKSz HETMAN Wałbrzych 1258 +61 5.0 30.5 40.0 22.0 5
70. 5 II Kurtycz, Maciej MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny 1497 +30 5.0 30.5 38.5 22.0 4
71. 13 I Czarny, Paweł WKSz Wołów 1890 -58 5.0 30.0 37.5 24.5 4
72. 16 II Dec, Kazimierz LKS Kańczuga 1624 -20 5.0 29.0 37.5 24.0 5
73. 18 I Guziewicz, Wojciech UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów 1809 -59 5.0 28.0 35.5 21.0 5
74. 20 Klintsevich, Andrei 1638 4.5 38.5 47.0 28.0 4
75. 20 II Ratajek, Krzysztof WKSz Wołów 1680 4.5 34.5 44.0 25.0 4
76. 17 II Demski, Michał KSz Polonia Wrocław 1295 +71 4.5 34.0 44.0 22.5 4
77. 17 I+ Jagieła, Piotr Start Wrocław 1731 -19 4.5 33.5 44.0 24.0 4
78. 16 I+ Grzesik, Norbert UKS Pogoń Oleśnica 1913 -67 4.5 31.5 41.0 21.5 4
79. 16 II Adamek, Artur LKS Goniec Żarów 1442 +37 4.5 31.5 40.0 22.5 4
80. 17 II Sawicki, Jerzy KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1535 +4 4.5 31.0 40.5 22.0 4
81. 21 II Bialik, Nikodem UKS "Rodło" Opole 1352 +15 4.5 30.5 39.5 17.5 4
82. 19 I Radzicki, Wiesław Baszta Złotoryja 1688 -44 4.5 30.0 40.0 22.0 4
83. 16 II Posłuszny, Rafał MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny 1482 +4 4.5 30.0 39.0 18.0 4
84. 23 II Bieszczad, Michał LKS Goniec Żarów 1416 +26 4.5 29.0 38.0 18.5 4
85. 18 Wojda, Ignacy Pawłów Trzebnicki 1201 +25 4.5 28.0 35.5 17.5 4
86. 16 II+ Daleczko, Władysław WKSz GANT HETMAN 1519 +35 4.0 35.5 45.0 25.0 4
87. 9 II Urban, Marek Biały Król Wisznia Mała 1604 +6 4.0 34.0 42.0 24.5 3
88. 22 I Pawicka, Magdalena KSz Polonia Wrocław 1339 +46 4.0 33.5 43.5 20.5 3
89. 15 II Grot, Błażej KSz Polonia Wrocław 1390 +31 4.0 33.5 41.0 23.0 4
90. 13 I+ Pociejowski, Marek Start Wrocław 1705 -50 4.0 32.0 41.0 22.0 4
91. 12 III Grzelak, Piotr UKS "Rodło" Opole 1466 4.0 32.0 40.5 20.0 3
92. 5 II Barański, Stanisław 1683 -36 4.0 31.5 42.0 23.0 4
93. 13 II Doskocz, Karol KS AZS Wratislavia 1339 +30 4.0 31.5 40.5 20.0 4
94. 16 CM Kejna, Piotr GCKiS Kobierzyce 1509 -12 4.0 31.5 40.0 19.0 4
95. 22 I++ Ogonowska, Katarzyna WIEŻA PĘGÓW 1847 4.0 31.0 40.0 24.0 4
96. 19 II Gołaszewski, Marek 1475 +1 4.0 31.0 39.5 19.0 4
97. 14 II Kołodziejski, Piotr KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1138 +53 4.0 30.5 39.5 19.0 3
98. 13 II+ Kiełbratowski, Maciej LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko 1733 -51 4.0 30.0 39.5 23.0 4
99. 15 II Zajączkowski, Gwidon Start Wrocław 1612 -43 4.0 30.0 38.5 22.0 4
100. 19 II Huchwajda, Grzegorz KS KORONA Zakrzewo 1389 +25 4.0 30.0 38.0 22.0 4
101. 11 II Lichwa, Przemysław WIEŻA PĘGÓW 1515 -18 4.0 29.5 38.5 19.0 4
102. 16 II Bazylewicz, Zygmunt Aktywni Jemielno 1383 +4 4.0 29.5 36.0 21.0 4
103. 13 II Dwilewicz, Andrzej KSz Polonia Wrocław 1580 -21 4.0 29.0 38.5 19.0 4
104. 15 Krasicki, Bogusław Legnica 1332 +19 4.0 29.0 36.5 19.0 4
105. 16 II Smukowski, Bartosz WKSz HETMAN Wałbrzych 1320 -24 4.0 28.5 36.0 15.0 4
106. 11 III Zazula, Paweł 1490 -24 4.0 28.0 36.0 17.0 4
107. 2 III Matyka, Jakub WIEŻA PĘGÓW 1510 -31 4.0 26.5 35.5 17.0 3
108. 16 II Zalega, Maciej ŁZSzach 1137 +50 4.0 25.5 33.5 15.5 3
109. 19 II Woźniak, Andrzej Wieruszów 1800 4.0 25.0 32.0 13.0 4
110. 17 Burzmiński, Bonawentura Wieża Pęgów 1498 -31 4.0 24.0 31.5 15.0 4
111. 14 III Pastuszak, Andrzej LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko 1600 4.0 24.0 31.0 13.0 4
112. 18 I Wasylkiewicz, Andrzej Start Wrocław 1800 3.5 35.5 46.0 15.5 3
113. 13 III Janas, Andrzej UKS Skoczek Milicz 1352 +5 3.5 31.0 39.0 17.0 3
114. 17 II Kosior, Jan MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław 1314 +30 3.5 30.5 38.5 17.0 3
115. 17 II Filipiak, Rajmund MOK Małomice 1570 -56 3.5 29.5 37.0 18.0 2
116. 4 II+ Janikowska, Wiktoria KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1212 +12 3.5 29.0 36.5 16.5 3
117. 9 Barankiewicz, Zbigniew 1603 -45 3.5 28.5 38.0 16.5 3
118. 16 II Karp, Kacper KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1204 +25 3.5 28.0 35.5 16.0 3
119. 17 III Kuźmiński, Adam Brzeg 1236 -4 3.5 27.5 35.5 14.5 3
120. 2 II Paplaczyk, Marcin MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny 1617 -52 3.5 27.0 36.0 21.5 3
121. 15 II Rutkowski, Antoni Aktywni Jemielno 1515 -36 3.5 26.5 34.0 17.0 3
122. 13 III Grzebieniowski, Michał MOK Głogów 1207 +27 3.5 26.5 34.0 16.5 3
123. 19 Szczukiewicz, Adam 1663 -53 3.5 25.5 32.0 17.5 2
124. 14 III Wołoszczuk, Alicja KSz Polonia Wrocław 1270 -14 3.5 24.0 30.5 13.5 3
125. 16 IV Drozdżynski, Adam Nowy Tomyśl 1400 3.5 21.0 28.0 12.5 3
126. 13 III Pawicki, Filip KSz Polonia Wrocław 1297 +7 3.0 32.5 40.5 16.0 3
127. 14 II Posłuszny, Maciej MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny 1353 -5 3.0 31.0 40.0 15.0 3
128. 9 II Werner, Kacper UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 1154 +37 3.0 28.5 37.5 16.0 3
129. 13 II Romejko, Jagoda KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra 1012 3.0 28.5 37.0 15.0 3
130. 12 II Cygan, Mirosław LKS Goniec Żarów 1390 -21 3.0 27.5 36.5 17.0 3
131. 4 II Najdecka, Sandra KSz Polonia Wrocław 1197 +21 3.0 27.5 36.0 14.0 3
132. 6 III Witkowski, Jarosław Bielawa 1600 3.0 27.5 35.5 15.0 2
133. 10 Szot, Przemysław 1000 3.0 26.5 34.5 18.0 2
134. 5 Dąbek, Daniel 1000 3.0 26.5 33.5 17.0 2
135. 11 II Mróz, Grzegorz WKSz GANT HETMAN 1180 +4 3.0 26.5 32.5 13.0 3
136. 9 II Sułot, Zdzisław WKSz GANT HETMAN 1422 -56 3.0 25.0 32.5 13.5 2
137. 10 III Pawicki, Tomasz MDK Fabryczna Polonia Wrocław 1224 +10 3.0 24.0 31.0 11.0 3
138. 10 III Kaczorowska, Zofia UKS Skoczek Milicz 1400 3.0 24.0 30.5 12.0 3
139. 7 III Bielak, Oskar Szewce 1600 3.0 24.0 30.5 10.0 3
140. 10 II Woźny, Jan LKS Goniec Żarów 1365 -31 3.0 22.5 31.5 13.0 3
141. 8 II Kopij, Józef Start Wrocław 1407 -47 3.0 22.0 29.5 11.0 3
142. 10 III Weryszko, Mariusz UKS "SZACH-MAT" Przemków 1185 -2 2.5 29.0 37.5 15.5 2
143. 11 Bieniasz, Paweł Świebodzice 1446 -53 2.5 28.5 36.5 15.5 2
144. 7 III Wołoszczuk, Wojciech KSz Polonia Wrocław 1600 2.5 26.0 35.5 14.5 2
145. 6 IV Bochenek, Kacper Szewce 1400 2.5 23.0 31.0 7.5 2
146. 7 IV Trznadel, Marian Wieża Pęgów 1336 -6 2.5 19.5 25.5 6.5 1
147. 7 V Sosnowski, Aleksander Szewce 1200 2.5 19.5 25.0 8.5 2
148. 5 III Tarawski, Adrian UKS "SZACH-MAT" Przemków 1256 -8 2.0 25.5 34.0 12.0 2
149. 7 III Kiełek, Aleksander LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko 1216 -13 2.0 25.5 33.5 13.0 2
150. 6 III Piechocki, Karol KSz Polonia Wrocław 1172 -14 2.0 24.0 31.0 8.0 2
151. 1 IV Wołoszczuk, Michał MDK Fabryczna Polonia Wrocław 1400 2.0 22.5 29.5 11.0 2
152. 2 Kaczorowski, Henryk UKS Skoczek Milicz 1000 2.0 21.0 27.5 6.0 2
153. 2 IV Hermański, Dawid 1400 2.0 20.0 25.5 5.0 1
154. 3 III Pawicka, Aleksandra KSz Polonia Wrocław 1400 2.0 17.5 24.0 7.0 2
155. 3 II Demski, Jakub KSz Polonia Wrocław 1800 1.5 24.5 31.5 9.0 1
156. IV Kamińska, Eryka 1250 1.0 19.0 25.5 3.0 0
157. II+ Pietraszko, Jakub Biały Król Wisznia Mała 1763 0.0 21.0 27.0 0.0 0
157. I Miszkieło, Bartosz WKS KOPERNIK 1755 0.0 21.0 27.0 0.0 0
157. II Gajewski, Jacek Katowice 1753 0.0 21.0 27.0 0.0 0
157. II Kozłowski, Marcin UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa 1737 0.0 21.0 27.0 0.0 0
157. I Paździor, Michał Rybnik 1732 0.0 21.0 27.0 0.0 0
157. II Grzeżułkowski, Maciej 1451 0.0 21.0 27.0 0.0 0
157. I Rudak, Wojciech KSz Polonia Wrocław 2000 0.0 21.0 27.0 0.0 0
chess:manager