Turnuva
Takvim
Oyuncular
Turlar
Sonuçlar
İletişim
New Tournament
giriş
Türkçe
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
giriş
Menu
TURNIEJ SZACHOWY O PUCHAR DYREKTORA GOK KOMORNIKI DLA JUNIORÓW DO LAT 18
Turnuva
Takvim
Oyuncular
Turlar
Sonuçlar
İletişim
Sonuçlar
Tur:
1
2
3
4
5
6
TURNIEJ SZACHOWY O PUCHAR DYREKTORA GOK KOMORNIKI DLA JUNIORÓW DO LAT 18
2 tur sonrası sonuçlar
Soyad, Ad
Klüp
Kuvvet Derecesi
Pts
BHC1
BH
SB
PS
DE
WIN
BWG
1.
14
I
Skrzypczak, Jan
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
1537
2.0
1.0
2.0
2.0
3.0
2
1
1.
14
IV
Pietryk, Filip
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
1093
2.0
1.0
2.0
2.0
3.0
2
1
1.
14
III
Syroczyński, Eryk
NASZACH Nowy Tomyśl
1600
2.0
1.0
2.0
2.0
3.0
2
1
1.
14
IV
Szlendak, Wojciech
KS 1920 Mosina
1400
2.0
1.0
2.0
2.0
3.0
2
1
1.
14
V
Jóźwiak, Oliwier
KS 1920 Mosina
1200
2.0
1.0
2.0
2.0
3.0
2
1
1.
14
Precz, Antoni
2.0
1.0
2.0
2.0
3.0
2
1
1.
14
Radliński, Nikodem
2.0
1.0
2.0
2.0
3.0
2
1
8.
22
Woźniak, Wojciech
2.0
1.0
1.5
1.0
3.0
1
0
9.
8
II
Kwiatek, Franciszek
AZS Poznań
1501
2.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
3.0
2
1
9.
6
III
Kordus, Tomasz
KS 1920 Mosina
1465
2.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
3.0
2
1
9.
8
III
Kasprzyk, Mateusz
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
1225
2.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
3.0
2
1
9.
8
III
Bernaciak, Antoni
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1063
2.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
3.0
2
1
9.
6
V
Łuc, Joanna
KS 1920 Mosina
1100
2.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
3.0
2
1
9.
8
Ojeda Jujka, Ricardo
KS 1920 Mosina
1000
2.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
3.0
2
1
15.
14
V
Cegłowski, Kajetan
KS 1920 Mosina
1200
1.5
1.5
1.5
0.75
2.5
1
1
16.
1
Rabiej, Tymon
1.5
1.5
1.5
0.75
2.5
1
0
17.
14
Mroczek, Kacper
1.5
0.5
1.0
0.75
2.0
1
1
17.
14
Szkódlinski, Franciszek
1.5
0.5
1.0
0.75
2.0
1
1
19.
18
IV
Szlendak, Tomasz
KS 1920 Mosina
1400
1.0
2.0
3.0
1.0
2.0
1
1
19.
18
Borkowski, Mieszko
1.0
2.0
3.0
1.0
2.0
1
1
19.
18
Sroka, Ryszard
1.0
2.0
3.0
1.0
2.0
1
1
22.
7
Ryazanov, Matvey
KS 1920 Mosina
1000
1.0
2.0
3.0
1.0
2.0
1
0
22.
7
Borkowski, Franciszek
1.0
2.0
3.0
1.0
2.0
1
0
22.
7
Skiba, Artem
1.0
2.0
3.0
1.0
2.0
1
0
25.
10
Chyży, Robert
1.0
2.0
2.5
0.5
2.0
1
0
26.
25
V
Łuc, Kuba
KS 1920 Mosina
1200
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
2.0
1
1
26.
25
Czapliński, Julian
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
2.0
1
1
26.
25
Precz, Wojciech
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
2.0
1
1
26.
25
Radliński, Natan
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
2.0
1
1
26.
25
Sieradzki, Michał
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
2.0
1
1
26.
25
Uniatycka, Weronika
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
2.0
1
1
32.
3
Andrzejczak, Wiktor
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
32.
3
Bierwagen, Leo
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
32.
3
Janik, Grzegorz
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
32.
3
Karalus, Tomasz
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
32.
3
Kocot, Adam
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
32.
3
Krzyżaniak, Robert
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
32.
3
Marciniak, Adam
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
39.
24
Chmiel, Lilianna
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
1000
1.0
1.5
2.5
1.0
2.0
1
0
40.
5
Bryza, Marcel
1.0
1.0
1.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
40.
5
Kondej, Stanisław
1.0
1.0
1.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
40.
5
Rek, Zofia
1.0
1.0
1.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
43.
8
Braciszewski, Jacek
1.0
1.0
1.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
43.
8
Pawłowski Franciszek
1.0
1.0
1.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
43.
8
Poprawiak-Bala, Oskar
1.0
1.0
1.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
43.
8
Rejewska, Kira
1.0
1.0
1.0
0.0
1.0
1
0
47.
12
Szkudlarczyk, Lilianna
1.0
1.0
1.0
0.0
1.0
0
0
48.
17
Bartkowiak, Bruno
Szkółka KS Korona Zakrzewo
1000
0.5
1.5
3.0
0.75
1.0
0
0
48.
17
Cegłowski, Franciszek
0.5
1.5
3.0
0.75
1.0
0
0
50.
15
Jon, Lilianna
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
50.
15
Karalus, Kacper
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
50.
15
Karalus, Stanisław
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
50.
15
Kochański, Jakub
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
50.
15
Mielnicki, Igor
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
50.
15
Perdoch, Jadwiga
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
56.
21
Barski, Jan
0.0
1.5
2.5
0.0
0.0
0
0
56.
21
Lewicki, Marcel
0.0
1.5
2.5
0.0
0.0
0
0
58.
23
Baniewska, Anastazja
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
58.
23
Bętkowska, Krystyna
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
58.
23
Borowiak, Maria
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
58.
23
Gawroński, Igor
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
58.
23
Melania Pawlaczyk
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
58.
23
Szyk, Nikodem
0.0
1.0
2.0
0.0
0.0
0
0