53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open C

53. Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy im. Akiby Rubinsteina - Open C
3 Tur

chess:manager
# Soyad, Ad 3 Tur Soyad, Ad
1. Rak, Maciej (1727) ½ : ½ Słabek, Grzegorz (2000)
2. Pyka, Roman (1991) 1 : 0 Trusz, Julia (1726)
3. Tokmantsev, Ivan (1711) 1 : 0 Litner, Igor (1991)
4. Grochol, Kamil (1688) ½ : ½ Szylko, Waldemar (1989)
5. Budnik, Mateusz (1987) 1 : 0 Gajzner, Ryszard (1717)
6. Karpiński, Andrzej (1677) ½ : ½ Gromczak, Dariusz (1979)
7. Bakalarz, Leszek (1972) ½ : ½ Burzak, Wojciech (1687)
8. Szynalski, Bartosz (1580) ½ : ½ Słomczewski, Michał (1956)
9. Wieczorek, Mikołaj (1533) 0 : 1 Darowicki, Mariusz (1942)
10. Bartoszewicz, Marcin (1875) 1 : 0 Hasterok, Mateusz (1677)
11. Cichocki, Konrad (1857) ½ : ½ Lichorad, Mateusz (1667)
12. Wójcik, Grzegorz (1522) 0 : 1 Dzieczkaniec, Piotr (1856)
13. Podgórski, Maciej (1456) ½ : ½ Kawałko, Adam (1848)
14. Butyrowski, Marcel (1830) 1 : 0 Króliczek, Gabriela (1586)
15. Cap, Piotr (1793) 1 : 0 Kołodziejski, Grzegorz (1564)
16. Wasylkiewicz, Andrzej (1783) ½ : ½ Dróbka, Marcin (1544)
17. Zieniuk, Kacper (1666) 0 : 1 Szcześniak, Andrzej (1970)
18. Żminda, Bogdan (1957) ½ : ½ Twardowski, Hubert (1608)
19. Kicinski, Jacek (1955) ½ : ½ Sypień, Natan (1625)
20. Koscielny, Edmond (1879) 1 : 0 Gospodarczyk, Wojciech (1537)
21. Dytman, Radosław (1601) ½ : ½ Dudek, Wojciech (1876)
22. Grzelak, Piotr (1466) 0 : 1 Banasik, Henryk (1833)
23. Madej, Marek (1740) 0 : 1 Kejna, Piotr (1524)
24. Backiel, Hubert (1341) ½ : ½ Kozłowski, Marcin (1739)
25. Mastalarz, Józef (1737) ½ : ½ Distel, Paweł (1481)
26. Racławicki, Kacper (1722) 1 : 0 Warda, Krzysztof (1216)
27. Madej, Adam (1540) 0 : 1 Borkowska, Zuzanna (1670)
28. Cichocka, Katarzyna (1669) 1 : 0 Krzyżosiak, Marta (1446)
29. Czuchnicki, Adam (1991) 1 : 0 Szandurski, Radosław (1800)
30. Adamczewski, Jędrzej (1938) 1 : 0 Krzyżosiak, Anna (1518)
31. Gorczyca, Piotr (1516) 0 : 1 Konopacka, Martyna (1882)
32. Binkowska, Agata (1851) 1 : 0 Nowakowski, Michał (1512)
33. Górecki, Janusz (1845) - : + Wilk, Igor (1510)
34. Proczek, Mateusz (1511) 0 : 1 Cyra, Dariusz (1823)
35. Roszkiewicz, Anna (1505) ½ : ½ Pluta, Natalia (1787)
36. Błasiak, Mirosław (1784) 1 : 0 Gonsior, Paweł (1500)
37. Baran, Mateusz (1503) ½ : ½ Jeziorny, Janusz (1783)
38. Kurtycz, Maciej (1495) 0 : 1 Lanica, Łukasz (1773)
39. Majdziak, Witold (1764) 1 : 0 Trembowiecka-Wysota, Aleksandra (1467)
40. Wierzbicki, Dawid (1487) 0 : 1 Żelak, Władysław (1758)
41. Bogut, Maksymilian (1752) 1 : 0 Olsztyński, Andrzej (1459)
42. Lewandowski, Witold (1480) 1 : 0 Gromada, Andrzej (1748)
43. Popadowski, Wojciech (1447) ½ : ½ Kupiecki, Szymon (1732)
44. Lechman, Gabriel (1428) 0 : 1 Knap, Narcyz (1695)
45. Kurcaba, Łukasz (1671) 1 : 0 Demski, Michał (1449)
46. Snarski, Bogusław (1421) 0 : 1 Chmielewski, Miroslaw (1660)
47. Bilczewska, Olga (1659) 1 : 0 Hertlein, Irena (1420)
48. Kędrzyński, Adam (1417) 0 : 1 Wysocki, Mateusz (1658)
49. Zamarska, Sylwia (1653) 0 : 1 Celebias, Filip (1417)
50. Tomalak, Stanisław (1646) 1 : 0 Bieszczad, Michał (1412)
51. Syrkiewicz, Michał (1416) 0 : 1 Straszewski, Tomasz (1645)
52. Sawicki, Jerzy (1612) ½ : ½ Bialik, Nikodem (1390)
53. Posłuszny, Tomasz (1606) 1 : 0 Popadowski, Dariusz (1386)
54. Olej, Dariusz (1402) 0 : 1 Chojnowski, Robert (1601)
55. Matela, Krzysztof (1388) 1 : 0 Wolska, Marta (1598)
56. Wnęk, Filip (1587) ½ : ½ Nowak, Filip (1380)
57. Filipska, Maja (1583) 0 : 1 Grot, Błażej (1364)
58. Poborca, Łukasz (1386) 0 : 1 Kaczanowski, Paweł (1582)
59. Hampel, Anna (1581) 1 : 0 Dahms, Medard (1328)
60. Zalega, Maciej (1285) ½ : ½ Kwiatkowski, Zygmunt (1581)
61. Karp, Kacper (1210) 0 : 1 Zieliński, Konrad (1573)
62. Kabaciński, Krzysztof (1565) 1 : 0 Olsztyński, Jan (1309)
63. Kosior, Jan (1564) 1 : 0 Ciepły, Karol (1237)
64. Płocica, Krzysztof (1599) 1 : 0 Minkiewicz, Jakub (1000)
65. Juszczak, Miłosz (1299) 0 : 1 Mike, Patryk (1864)
66. Obrochta, Lena (1361) 0 : 1 Orlik, Sandra (1648)
67. Śmietańska, Wiktoria (1280) 1 : 0 Kania, Zbigniew (1603)
68. Bartłomowicz, Jakub (1506) 1 : 0 Wiązowski, Michał (1177)
69. Ciszewski, Krzysztof (1496) 1 : 0 Hasterok, Łukasz (1230)
70. Zeissel, Andrzej (1600) 0 : 1 Zabrzańska, Weronika (1422)
71. Karkowska, Ewa (1131) ½ : ½ Szydłowski, Oskar (1385)
72. Borowik, Wojciech (1368) 1 : 0 Hertlein, Agnieszka (1133)
73. Charczenko, Dominik (1635) 1 : 0 Binkowski, Tomasz (1239)
74. Czoch, Hubert (1231) 0 : 1 Suchanek, Paulina (1521)
75. Cygan, Mirosław (1380) 1 : 0 Kulpa, Karolina (1223)
76. Karalchuk, Alieksej (1197) 0 : 1 Ciesielski, Maciej (1360)
77. Jędrzejko, Martyna (1358) 1 : 0 Jaworski, Tymon (1207)
78. Guzik, Tomasz (1164) 1 : 0 Andrzejewska, Maja (1354)
79. Kusiak, Mateusz (1351) 1 : 0 Karzel, Ludwik (1112)
80. Becker, Peter (2000) 1 : 0 Deryło, Kamil (1350)
81. Szadkowski, Kamil (1800) 0 : 1 Wojtas, Julia (1331)
82. Chmiel, Paweł (1331) 1 : 0 Turek, Michał (1800)
83. Halhoul, Adam (1326) 1 : 0 Michalak, Anna (1600)
84. Urśnik, Patryk (1306) 1 : 0 Osada, Piotr (1600)
85. Grobelny, Mikołaj (1800) ½ : ½ Dawgiel, Bartosz (1302)
86. Latacz, Grzegorz (1600) ½ : ½ Rylski, Paweł (1298)
87. Klisz, Piotr (1297) 1 : 0 Przybylik, Mariusz (1600)
88. Karabasz, Kacper (1282) 1 : 0 Płocica, Witold (1000)
89. Zeissel, Alicja (1400) 1 : 0 Pudełko, Magdalena (1281)
90. Łuczko, Daniel (1000) 1 : 0 Rylski, Mateusz (1260)
chess:manager