1. |
|
I
|
PAWICKA, Magdalena
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1647
|
2007 |
|
2. |
|
I
|
KOWALCZYK, Barbara
|
KS Korona Kraków |
1363
|
2007 |
|
3. |
|
CM
|
ŚMIETAŃSKA, Wiktoria
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1326
|
2010 |
|
4. |
|
I
|
TOKARZ, Izabela
|
KSz Gambit Przeworsk |
1292
|
2007 |
|
5. |
|
II
|
SZEWCZUK, Aleksandra
|
TMS Roszada Gliwice |
1250
|
2007 |
|
6. |
|
II
|
OBORSKA, Magda
|
KSz HETMAN Katowice |
1225
|
2007 |
|
7. |
|
I
|
ŁAŹNIEWSKA, Zofia
|
AZS Poznań |
1200
|
2008 |
|
8. |
|
I
|
ROSZKIEWICZ, Zofia
|
UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań |
1198
|
2007 |
|
9. |
|
III
|
RYBKA, Tatiana
|
UKS Giecek Radków |
1192
|
2008 |
|
10. |
|
I
|
SIEKAŃSKA, Maria
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
1183
|
2007 |
|
11. |
|
II+
|
GRZESIK, Nikola
|
AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska Koszalin |
1177
|
2007 |
|
12. |
|
II
|
KICIŃSKA, Magdalena
|
UKS Szachowa Dwójka Grodzisk Maz. |
1176
|
2007 |
|
13. |
|
II+
|
KRZANOWSKA, Liliana
|
RzKSz Rzeszów |
1164
|
2007 |
|
14. |
|
I
|
SZCZOTKA, Klara
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
1154
|
2008 |
|
15. |
|
II+
|
PUDEŁKO, Magdalena
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
1152
|
2007 |
|
16. |
|
II
|
PASTUSZKA, Aleksandra
|
KS AZS Wratislavia |
1150
|
2008 |
|
17. |
|
II+
|
SZOPA, Emilia
|
KKSz Kraków |
1143
|
2007 |
|
18. |
|
II
|
JĘDRZEJEWSKA, Zuzanna
|
KTS Kalisz |
1137
|
2007 |
|
19. |
|
II
|
KOMOROWSKA, Nadia
|
UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy |
1130
|
2007 |
|
20. |
|
II
|
PAPIERZ, Sandra
|
IMUKSz Debiut Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1115
|
2007 |
|
21. |
|
II
|
ZWOLIŃSKA, Zuzanna
|
UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia |
1104
|
2007 |
|
22. |
|
II+
|
PASTUSZKO, Katarzyna
|
UKS Czternastka Warszawa |
1103
|
2007 |
|
23. |
|
II
|
BAR, Klaudia
|
KKSz Kraków |
1102
|
2007 |
|
24. |
|
II
|
JANIKOWSKA, Wiktoria
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra |
1100
|
2007 |
|
25. |
|
II
|
MAZUREK, Maja
|
UKS SP 1 Brzozów |
1096
|
2007 |
|
26. |
|
II+
|
KANDUŁA, Jaśmina
|
KSz Polonia Warszawa |
1088
|
2007 |
|
27. |
|
II+
|
PAŁEJKO, Maria
|
KSz. Hańcza Suwałki |
1063
|
2007 |
|
28. |
|
III
|
PALKA, Maria
|
MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin |
1036
|
2007 |
|
29. |
|
II
|
ROMEJKO, Jagoda
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra |
1028
|
2007 |
|
30. |
|
II
|
SZCZEPANIK, Magdalena
|
KSz Piątka Skierniewice |
1026
|
2007 |
|
31. |
|
II
|
ROJEK, Paulina
|
UMKSz Jaćwież Suwałki |
1018
|
2007 |
|
32. |
|
II
|
ŚLIWICKA, Weronika
|
UKS OPP Toruń |
1015
|
2008 |
|
33. |
|
II
|
GIEMZA, Julia
|
IMUKSz Debiut Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1600
|
2007 |
|
34. |
|
II
|
LACH, Alicja
|
UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski |
1600
|
2007 |
|
35. |
|
II
|
WISZNIEWSKA, Julia
|
KKSz Kraków |
1600
|
2008 |
|
36. |
|
II
|
KICIŃSKA, Anna
|
UKS Szachowa Dwójka Grodzisk Maz. |
1600
|
2009 |
|
37. |
|
II
|
CZARNIECKA, Anna
|
KSz. Hańcza Suwałki |
1600
|
2008 |
|
38. |
|
II
|
RESZKA, Barbara
|
ŁZSzach |
1600
|
2007 |
|
39. |
|
II
|
ŁUPIŃSKA, Kinga
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1600
|
2008 |
|
40. |
|
II
|
FILIPIAK, Magdalena
|
UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn |
1600
|
2008 |
|
41. |
|
II
|
ZALEWSKA, Małgorzata
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1600
|
2007 |
|
42. |
|
II
|
JAROS, Emilia
|
KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
1600
|
2008 |
|
43. |
|
II
|
KULCZYCKA, Zofia
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1600
|
2008 |
|
44. |
|
II
|
PIECZEWSKA, Jadwiga
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1600
|
2007 |
|
45. |
|
II
|
DALLEMURA, Julia
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
1600
|
2008 |
|
46. |
|
II
|
GREMBOCKA, Zuzanna
|
MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda |
1600
|
2007 |
|
47. |
|
II
|
ŁASZCZUK, Marcelina
|
UKS Gambit - Wesoła |
1600
|
2008 |
|
48. |
|
II
|
PIETRYK, Joanna
|
UKS SP3 w Bogatyni |
1600
|
2008 |
|
49. |
|
II
|
STANIEWICZ, Adrianna
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
1600
|
2007 |
|
50. |
|
II
|
SEEMANN, Pola
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1600
|
2008 |
|
51. |
|
III
|
ZIEGERT, Hanna
|
UKS Korona Gdańsk |
1400
|
2009 |
|
52. |
|
III
|
POLUS, Gabriela
|
MKS Wicher Zbąszyń |
1400
|
2007 |
|
53. |
|
III
|
ŚWIDERSKA, Jagoda
|
UKS Kościelec |
1400
|
2009 |
|
54. |
|
III
|
BOROWIK, Monika
|
LKSz Lublin |
1400
|
2010 |
|
55. |
|
III
|
PAŁEJKO, Gabriela
|
KSz. Hańcza Suwałki |
1400
|
2009 |
|
56. |
|
III
|
KRZYSZTYŃSKA, Maria
|
LKS Mechanizator Ustrzyki Dolne |
1400
|
2007 |
|
57. |
|
III
|
DUMIN, Karolina
|
UKS Jedynka Bełchatów |
1400
|
2007 |
|
58. |
|
III
|
FELIKS, Agnieszka
|
UKS GONIEC Staniątki |
1400
|
2008 |
|
59. |
|
III
|
BROMIRSKA, Roksana
|
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz |
1400
|
2007 |
|
60. |
|
III
|
NAJDECKA, Laura
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1400
|
2009 |
|
61. |
|
III
|
ŁOSIŃSKA, Agata
|
UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz |
1400
|
2008 |
|
62. |
|
III
|
BANASIAK, Adrianna
|
UKS Jedynka Bełchatów |
1400
|
2008 |
|
63. |
|
III
|
SALAMON, Julia
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1400
|
2008 |
|
64. |
|
III
|
NIEDORYS, Karolina
|
UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski |
1400
|
2007 |
|
65. |
|
III
|
ZIEGERT, Krystyna
|
UKS Korona Gdańsk |
1400
|
2007 |
|
66. |
|
III
|
BARAN, Maja
|
UKS GONIEC Staniątki |
1400
|
2008 |
|
67. |
|
III
|
KRZYSTOŃ, Katarzyna
|
ŻKSz Żary |
1400
|
2007 |
|
68. |
|
III
|
BRELIŃSKA, Marcelina
|
ŻTMS Baszta Żnin |
1400
|
2008 |
|