1. |
|
GM
|
Wojtaszek, Radosław
|
MTS Kwidzyn |
2702
|
1987 |
|
2. |
|
GM
|
Piorun, Kacper
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
2631
|
1991 |
|
3. |
|
GM
|
Krasenkow, Michal
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
2608
|
1963 |
|
4. |
|
GM
|
Soćko, Bartosz
|
KSz "HETMAN" Katowice |
2596
|
1978 |
|
5. |
|
GM
|
Bartel, Mateusz
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2593
|
1985 |
|
6. |
|
GM
|
Jakubowski, Krzysztof
|
KSz "Silesia" Racibórz |
2490
|
1983 |
|
7. |
|
GM
|
Gleizerov, Evgeny
|
|
2474
|
1963 |
|
8. |
|
GM
|
Soćko, Monika
|
KSz "HETMAN" Katowice |
2391
|
1978 |
|
9. |
|
GM
|
Kanarek, Marcel
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
2369
|
1993 |
|
10. |
|
IM
|
Kashlinskaya, Alina
|
|
2335
|
1993 |
|
11. |
|
M
|
Przedmojski, Rafał
|
KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice |
2330
|
1970 |
|
12. |
|
FM
|
Bebel, Arkadiusz
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2226
|
1992 |
|
13. |
|
FM
|
Kowalski, Igor
|
KS LAURA Chylice |
2224
|
2001 |
|
14. |
|
M
|
Deszczynski, Adam
|
|
2218
|
1970 |
|
15. |
|
IM
|
Adamski, Jan
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
2141
|
1943 |
|
16. |
|
K
|
Cajbel, Maciej
|
MKSz GRYF Dębica |
2136
|
1986 |
|
17. |
|
кмс
|
Gubay, Nikolay
|
|
2133
|
1990 |
|
18. |
|
FM
|
Baum, Jonasz
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
2103
|
2004 |
|
19. |
|
FM
|
Szustakowski, Antoni
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
2095
|
2000 |
|
20. |
|
K
|
Sanz Wawer, Daniel
|
KS LAURA Chylice |
2089
|
2003 |
|
21. |
|
FM
|
Chylewski, Patryk
|
KS LAURA Chylice |
2077
|
2001 |
|
22. |
|
K
|
Praczukowski, Stanisław
|
KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI |
2067
|
1993 |
|
23. |
|
WGM
|
Bartel, Marta
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
2058
|
1988 |
|
24. |
|
K
|
Gosławski, Michał
|
|
2057
|
1991 |
|
25. |
|
K
|
Fus, Jakub
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
2019
|
2002 |
|
26. |
|
WIM
|
Krasenkova, Ilena
|
|
1999
|
1961 |
|
27. |
|
CM
|
Sanz Losada, Victoriano
|
KS LAURA Chylice |
1968
|
1974 |
|
28. |
|
K+
|
Krasiewicz, Robert
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1952
|
1968 |
|
29. |
|
I++
|
Janulek, Dawid
|
Pszczyńskie Szachy |
1941
|
1996 |
|
30. |
|
WFM
|
Przeździecka, Ewa
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
1904
|
1988 |
|
31. |
|
WIM
|
Szmacińska, Grażyna
|
|
1846
|
1953 |
|
32. |
|
I
|
Potocki, Karol
|
KS Mogalo Warszawa |
1829
|
1986 |
|
33. |
|
II
|
Chmielewski, Bartłomiej
|
|
1809
|
1984 |
|
34. |
|
K
|
Szewczak, Andrzej
|
LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów |
1808
|
1972 |
|
35. |
|
I
|
Basiaga, Sebastian
|
KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa |
1784
|
1996 |
|
36. |
|
I
|
Szmaciński, Sławomir
|
RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź |
1734
|
1954 |
|
37. |
|
WCM
|
Malicka, Maria
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1733
|
2003 |
|
38. |
|
I
|
Rogulska, Monika
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1727
|
1984 |
|
39. |
|
I
|
Staniak, Mariusz
|
|
1712
|
1966 |
|
40. |
|
I
|
Matyszkiewicz, Wiktor
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1656
|
2000 |
|
41. |
|
I
|
Ćwiek, Ryszard
|
UKS "SP 321" Warszawa - Bemowo |
1650
|
2005 |
|
42. |
|
II
|
Kurowski, Maciej
|
|
1615
|
1977 |
|
43. |
|
I
|
Prus, Marek
|
ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa |
1611
|
1958 |
|
44. |
|
I
|
Deryło, Kamil
|
UKS "Caissa" Warszawa |
1580
|
2003 |
|
45. |
|
I
|
Hołubczat, Maciej
|
|
1566
|
1989 |
|
46. |
|
I++
|
Trybuła, Agata
|
KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa |
1560
|
1984 |
|
47. |
|
II+
|
Iwaszkiewicz, Krzysztof
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1545
|
2005 |
|
48. |
|
I++
|
Michalska, Aleksandra
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1523
|
2002 |
|
49. |
|
II
|
Kruhlik, Bartosz
|
LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko |
1516
|
1985 |
|
50. |
|
II
|
Rutkowski, Michał
|
|
1515
|
1986 |
|
51. |
|
II+
|
Błażewicz, Andrzej
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk |
1464
|
1978 |
|
52. |
|
I+
|
Sieczkowski, Adam
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1462
|
2005 |
|
53. |
|
I+
|
Szczotka, Klara
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1447
|
2008 |
|
54. |
|
I
|
Kuźnik, Kamil
|
KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa |
1430
|
1995 |
|
55. |
|
I
|
Pancewicz, Szymon
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1405
|
2007 |
|
56. |
|
III
|
Iwaszkiewicz, Adam
|
|
1377
|
1975 |
|
57. |
|
II
|
Grzegorski, Michał
|
KTS Kalisz |
1374
|
2003 |
|
58. |
|
II
|
Dalkowski, Rafał
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1365
|
2004 |
|
59. |
|
II
|
Budny, Piotr
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1358
|
2003 |
|
60. |
|
II+
|
Oleś, Jan
|
|
1344
|
1988 |
|
61. |
|
II
|
Kowalczyk, Adam
|
|
1333
|
1982 |
|
62. |
|
II
|
Iwaszkiewicz, Grzegorz
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1330
|
2007 |
|
63. |
|
I
|
Łaszczuk, Zuzanna
|
UKS "Caissa" Warszawa |
1325
|
2003 |
|
64. |
|
II
|
Matyszkiewicz, Radosław
|
|
1310
|
1976 |
|
65. |
|
II
|
Marciniak, Kajetan
|
|
1271
|
1990 |
|
66. |
|
I
|
Reszka, Zofia
|
|
1263
|
2005 |
|
67. |
|
I
|
Chomicka, Kinga
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1252
|
2003 |
|
68. |
|
II
|
Marczuk, Wojciech
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1226
|
2000 |
|
69. |
|
I
|
Łaszczuk, Zofia
|
MAZSzach w Warszawie |
1224
|
2005 |
|
70. |
|
II
|
Leszczewicz, Karol
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1210
|
2008 |
|
71. |
|
|
Laure, Aldric
|
|
1186
|
1978 |
|
72. |
|
III
|
Kowalski, Witold
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1171
|
2009 |
|
73. |
|
III
|
Kowalik, Łukasz
|
|
1159
|
1977 |
|
74. |
|
II
|
Wojna, Dominik
|
|
1140
|
2005 |
|
75. |
|
III
|
Milczek, Jan Kanty
|
|
1096
|
1992 |
|
76. |
|
V
|
Kowalski, Maciej
|
|
1004
|
1980 |
|
77. |
|
II
|
Frankowska, Maja
|
UKS "Caissa" Warszawa |
1600
|
2003 |
|
78. |
|
IV
|
Adaszewski, Grzegorz
|
|
1400
|
1988 |
|
79. |
|
IV
|
Andrzejewski, Miłosz
|
KS "Legion" Legionowo |
1400
|
2005 |
|
80. |
|
IV
|
Kuźma, Paweł
|
|
1400
|
1976 |
|
81. |
|
IV
|
Łaszczuk Piotr
|
|
1400
|
1978 |
|
82. |
|
V
|
Bębenista, Adam
|
|
1200
|
1988 |
|
83. |
|
|
Bociek Michał
|
|
1000
|
1991 |
|
84. |
|
|
Herman, Michał
|
|
1000
|
1989 |
|
85. |
|
|
Kondrat, Joanna
|
|
1000
|
1982 |
|
86. |
|
|
Kowalska, Marta
|
|
1000
|
1980 |
|
87. |
|
|
Krzywda Piotr
|
|
1000
|
1996 |
|
88. |
|
|
Kuczmaja, Łukasz
|
|
1000
|
1987 |
|
89. |
|
|
Macur, Paweł
|
|
1000
|
1988 |
|
90. |
|
|
Małyjurek, Łukasz
|
|
1000
|
1988 |
|
91. |
|
|
Orłowski Mateusz
|
|
1000
|
1987 |
|
92. |
|
|
Sawicki Maciej
|
|
1000
|
1986 |
|
93. |
|
|
Skonieczny, Patrik
|
|
1000
|
1983 |
|
94. |
|
|
Smolira, Piotr
|
|
1000
|
1994 |
|
95. |
|
|
Soćko Jacek
|
|
1000
|
1986 |
|
96. |
|
|
Tegedor, Javier
|
|
1000
|
1982 |
|
97. |
|
|
Wysocki, Krzysztof
|
|
1000
|
1976 |
|
98. |
|
|
Żurawski Michał
|
|
1000
|
1991 |
|