Turnier
Spieler
Runden
Rangliste
Kontakt
Neues Turnier
login
Deutsch
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
login
Menu
VI турнір "Королівський гамбіт". Турнір "Б" (2009-2013 років народження)
Turnier
Spieler
Runden
Rangliste
Kontakt
Spieler
1400
durchschnittliche Wertzahl
8
durchschnittliches Alter
10
frauen
0
gewertete Spieler
VI турнір "Королівський гамбіт". Турнір "Б" (2009-2013 років народження)
Teilnehmerliste
Nachname, Vorname
Verein
TWZ
Geburtsjahr
1.
Алексєєв Тимур
Портнов Д.О.
2009
2.
Алфімова Юлія
Іванов Ю.Ф.
2012
3.
Астаф`єв Олексій
Семерій Ю.В.
2009
4.
Бондаренко Михайло
Петросянц Є.П.
2010
5.
Бондаренко Володимир
Петросянц Є.П.
2009
6.
Борисовець Марія
Семерій Ю.В.
2010
7.
Брудський Михайло
Іванов Ю.Ф.
2009
8.
Чернявський Микита
Баранова В.Г.
2009
9.
Чусов Микита
Семерій Ю.В.
2010
10.
Дмітрієнко Данила
Семерій Ю.В.
2009
11.
Добродицький Арсеній
Цепотан А.М.
2010
12.
Фадєєв Артем
Баранова В.Г.
2009
13.
Фесенко Юлія
Семерій Ю.В.
2011
14.
Гальченко Ілля
Семерій Ю.В.
2009
15.
Гончаров Андрій
Алаєв П.М.
2010
16.
Карабут Арсеній
Баранова В.Г.
2009
17.
Кіктєв Олексій
Кіктєв Г.С.
2009
18.
Комлик Дмитро
Семерій Ю.В.
2011
19.
Ковальчук Максим
Іванов Ю.Ф.
2010
20.
Кравців Степан
Семерій Ю.В.
2011
21.
Кухарєв Ярослав
Пелипенко С.А.
2009
22.
Лиходій Мілана
Іванов Ю.Ф.
2012
23.
Ліннік Матвій
Цепотан А.М.
2010
24.
Максимов Іван
Іванов Ю.Ф.
2011
25.
Мегельбей Єгор
Цепотан А.М.
2011
26.
Мітрофанов Тимофій
Баранова В.Г.
2009
27.
Мовчан Мілена
Баранова В.Г.
2009
28.
Мозолевська Вероніка
Портнов Д.О.
2010
29.
Мєшков Марк
Портнов Д.О.
2010
30.
Ніконенко Гліб
Петросянц Є.П.
2010
31.
Олонцев Максим
Іванов Ю.Ф.
2013
32.
Олонцев Ярослав
Іванов Ю.Ф.
2011
33.
Печенізький Микола
Іванов Ю.Ф.
2009
34.
Рахмаїл Олександр
Баранова В.Г.
2010
35.
Резінкін Родіон
Цепотан А.М.
2010
36.
Рудман Лев
Портнов Д.О.
2011
37.
Селюков Акім
Вартанян С.М.
2011
38.
Середа Денис
Баранова В.Г.
2011
39.
Шпак Артем
Баранова В.Г.
2010
40.
Сіденко Михайло
Цепотан А. М.
2011
41.
Сіталов Ярослав
Іванов Ю.Ф.
2010
42.
Слиш Маргаріта
Баранова В.Г.
2010
43.
Столяров Владислав
Цепотан А.М.
2010
44.
Сухно Артем
Семерій Ю.В.
2010
45.
Темець Іван
Іванов Ю.Ф.
2012
46.
Тугай Поліна
Тугай С.В.
2010
47.
Убірія Катерина
Іванов Ю.Ф.
2011
48.
Валуєв Артем
Портнов Д.О.
2012
49.
Затолокін Микита
Тугай С.В.
2010
50.
Жидовцев Олександр
Семерій Ю.В.
2010
51.
Журавський Іван
Бескоровайна М.П.
2010
52.
Зінченко Дар`я
Петросянц Є. П.
2009