Turnier
Zeitplan
Spieler
Runden
Rangliste
Kontakt
Neues Turnier
login
Deutsch
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
login
Menu
OTS Roku Olimpizmu
Turnier
Zeitplan
Spieler
Runden
Rangliste
Kontakt
Spieler
1424
durchschnittliche Wertzahl
24
durchschnittliches Alter
7
frauen
24
gewertete Spieler
OTS Roku Olimpizmu
Teilnehmerliste
Nachname, Vorname
Verein
TWZ
Geburtsjahr
1.
K
Budnik, Mateusz
ZUGZWANG Warszawa
2034
1996
2.
I
Łętocha, Adam
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
2021
1962
3.
FM
Bakalarz, Leszek
KSz "HETMAN" Kielce
1910
1959
4.
I++
Szmidt, Przemysław
KS Royal Chess Bydgoszcz
1840
1984
5.
I+
Starzyński, Waldemar
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
1807
1950
6.
I
Karpiński, Bartłomiej
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1792
1990
7.
I
Straszewski, Tomasz
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1702
2001
8.
II+
Karabasz, Kacper
Bydgoszcz
1653
2001
9.
II
Podlewski, Szymon
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1568
2007
10.
I+
Borkowska, Zuzanna
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1540
2000
11.
II+
Kamiński, Mateusz
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1473
2003
12.
II
Grzechowiak, Kacper
UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
1437
2005
13.
II
Górny, Jacek
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
1429
1973
14.
II
Weryho, Mateusz
UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
1419
2002
15.
II
Bromirski, Gracjan
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1402
2007
16.
II
Wilangowski, Olivier
HUSARIA Gorzów Wlkp.
1333
2009
17.
II
Balcerzak, Robert
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1329
2006
18.
III
Szymański, Łukasz
Bydgoszcz
1241
1987
19.
III
Hołyński, Szymon
UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
1180
2006
20.
III
Wojtycki, Jacek
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1130
2006
21.
III
Lewandowski, Bartosz
UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
1114
2003
22.
II
Maciejewski, Adam
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1095
2006
23.
III
Mioduszewski, Szymon
KS Royal Chess Bydgoszcz
1066
2010
24.
II
Gęsicki, Zbigniew
Toruń
1061
1949
25.
II
Bernecka Gizela
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz
1600
1975
26.
II
Bromirska, Roksana
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1600
2007
27.
III
Albrecht, Sebastian
PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
1600
2004
28.
III
Pawełczyk, Jan
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz
1600
2003
29.
III
Albrecht, Michalina
PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
1400
2009
30.
III
Górny, Maria
Bydgoszcz
1400
2005
31.
III
Kilichowska, Kornelia
KS Royal Chess Bydgoszcz
1400
2011
32.
IV
Bagniewski, Dominik
UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
1400
2006
33.
IV
Grelewicz Arkadiusz
Bydgoszcz
1400
1992
34.
IV
Grelewicz Jakub
Bydgoszcz
1400
1990
35.
IV
Kufel, Oskar
UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
1400
2008
36.
IV
Lewandowski, Tymoteusz
PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
1400
2008
37.
IV
Piotrowski, Michał
PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
1400
2010
38.
IV
Owczarska, Julia
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1250
2004
39.
Kęsik Oliver
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1000
2001
40.
Matłoka, Mateusz
Inowrocław
1000
2001
41.
Robak Piotr
Bydgoszcz
1000
1968
42.
Telus, Konrad
Inowrocław
1000
2001