1. |
|
|
II |
Mikołajczyk, Patryk
|
ZS Elektrycznych w Bydgoszczy
|
1106
|
|
19.0 |
96.0
|
106.0
|
80.5
|
75.0
|
|
5
|
1
|
2. |
2 |
|
II |
Kozłowski, Michał
|
ZS Elektrycznych w Bydgoszczy
|
1227
|
|
18.0 |
94.0
|
108.0
|
83.0
|
70.0
|
|
5
|
1
|
3. |
1 |
|
II |
Tański, Wiktor
|
ZS w Barcinie
|
1328
|
|
17.0 |
92.0
|
103.0
|
69.0
|
70.0
|
|
5
|
3
|
4. |
3 |
|
III |
Stańczak, Olaf
|
SP w Osielsku
|
1175
|
|
17.0 |
86.0
|
97.0
|
68.0
|
64.0
|
|
5
|
1
|
5. |
2 |
|
III |
Rogaczewski, Olaf
|
SP 28 w Toruniu
|
1182
|
|
16.0 |
97.0
|
108.0
|
64.5
|
75.0
|
|
4
|
2
|
6. |
|
|
IV |
Wilkowski, Igor
|
SP w Bysławiu
|
1061
|
|
16.0 |
96.0
|
106.0
|
63.0
|
65.0
|
|
4
|
2
|
7. |
1 |
|
III |
Kosecki, Kacper
|
Katolicka SP w Bydgoszczy
|
1139
|
|
16.0 |
93.0
|
107.0
|
68.0
|
66.0
|
|
4
|
2
|
8. |
3 |
|
II |
Makarewicz, Jakub
|
SP w Kcyni
|
1373
|
|
16.0 |
92.0
|
105.0
|
65.0
|
69.0
|
|
4
|
2
|
9. |
4 |
|
|
Markiewicz, Jakub
|
ZS Elektronicznych w Bydgoszczy
|
1206
|
|
15.0 |
92.0
|
103.0
|
55.0
|
60.0
|
|
3
|
1
|
10. |
2 |
|
III |
Zaderecka, Maria
|
SP w Łochowie
|
1081
|
|
15.0 |
91.0
|
102.0
|
54.0
|
62.0
|
|
4
|
2
|
11. |
5 |
|
IV |
Drążkowski, Mateusz
|
SP Sokrates w Bydgoszczy
|
1400
|
|
15.0 |
76.0
|
86.0
|
46.0
|
50.0
|
|
4
|
3
|
12. |
3 |
|
II |
Brelińska, Marcelina
|
I LO w Żninie
|
1128
|
|
14.0 |
91.0
|
101.0
|
44.0
|
62.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
13. |
3 |
|
III |
Cieloch, Brajan
|
Uniwersyteckie LO w Toruniu
|
1156
|
|
14.0 |
89.0
|
100.0
|
44.5
|
60.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
14. |
3 |
|
III |
Breliński, Mikołaj
|
SP 1 w Żninie
|
1600
|
|
14.0 |
84.0
|
94.0
|
43.0
|
58.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
15. |
3 |
|
IV |
Piotrowski, Maciej
|
SP Towarzystwa Salezjańskiego w Bydgoszczy
|
1075
|
|
14.0 |
72.0
|
79.0
|
30.0
|
46.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
16. |
2 |
|
IV |
Stenzel, Hubert
|
SP 48 w Bydgoszczy
|
1400
|
|
13.0 |
85.0
|
94.0
|
26.5
|
56.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
17. |
3 |
|
III |
Kilichowska, Kornelia
|
SP w Łochowie
|
1071
|
|
13.0 |
84.0
|
95.0
|
40.0
|
50.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
18. |
3 |
|
IV |
Kurowski, Tymon
|
SP 60 w Bydgoszczy
|
1014
|
|
13.0 |
84.0
|
94.0
|
37.0
|
48.0
|
|
3
|
1
|
19. |
4 |
|
V |
Błanek, Kacper
|
ZS Elektrycznych w Bydgoszczy
|
1200
|
|
13.0 |
81.0
|
89.0
|
26.0
|
52.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
20. |
3 |
|
II |
Urbańska, Ada
|
SP 63 w Bydgoszczy
|
1075
|
|
12.0 |
80.0
|
91.0
|
32.0
|
49.0
|
|
2
|
0
|
21. |
3 |
|
IV |
Bajko, Jacek
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1400
|
|
12.0 |
78.0
|
85.0
|
19.0
|
46.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
22. |
3 |
|
III |
Pawłowska, Zuzanna
|
SP w Złejwsi Wielkiej
|
1400
|
|
12.0 |
74.0
|
81.0
|
17.0
|
41.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
23. |
4 |
|
III |
Witkowska, Marta
|
SP w Łochowie
|
1600
|
|
11.0 |
88.0
|
99.0
|
27.0
|
50.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
24. |
1 |
|
IV |
Kosecki, Paweł
|
Katolicka SP w Bydgoszczy
|
1400
|
|
11.0 |
84.0
|
95.0
|
26.0
|
40.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
25. |
3 |
|
II |
Brelińska, Matylda
|
I LO w Żninie
|
1202
|
|
11.0 |
83.0
|
90.0
|
12.0
|
44.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
26. |
|
|
IV |
Łysakowski, Kacper
|
SP 24 w Toruniu
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
48.0
|
49.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|