Tournament
Players
Rounds
Results
Contact
New Tournament
login
English
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
login
Menu
Turniej o kategorię w UKS Sparta Białołęka grupa B
Tournament
Players
Rounds
Results
Contact
Results
Round:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Turniej o kategorię w UKS Sparta Białołęka grupa B
Results after Round 6
Surname, Name
Club
Rating
Pts
BHC1
BH
SB
DE
WIN
BPG
1.
Gawlikowicz, Wojciech
1000
IV
6.0
21.5
24.5
24.5
6
2
2.
1
V
Panas, Filip
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1200
5.0
23.0
24.5
18.5
5
3
3.
3
Wójcik, Jan
1000
IV
5.0
22.0
25.0
20.0
5
3
4.
1
Żubiński Karol
1000
V
5.0
20.5
23.5
17.5
5
3
5.
3
Oskroba, Karol
1000
V
5.0
18.0
19.0
14.0
5
3
6.
4
Malka, Franciszek
1000
IV
4.5
20.5
22.0
13.75
4
3
7.
4
IV
Regulska, Paulina
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1250
4.5
16.0
17.0
11.25
4
3
8.
4
Sołdan, Mikołaj
1000
IV
4.0
21.5
24.0
14.5
4
3
9.
2
Roszkowski Jakub
1000
IV
4.0
20.5
22.5
12.5
4
3
10.
4
Malka, Marcin
1000
V
4.0
19.5
21.0
11.0
4
3
11.
2
V
Michałowski, Adam
1200
4.0
19.0
19.5
10.5
4
3
12.
4
V
Romanowski, Adam
1200
4.0
18.0
21.0
13.0
4
3
13.
4
V
Piłat, Mikołaj
1200
4.0
18.0
19.0
10.0
4
3
14.
4
V
Podhorodecki, Wojciech
1200
4.0
17.5
19.5
10.5
4
3
15.
4
Łapa Wojciech
1000
V
4.0
17.0
19.5
11.5
4
3
16.
4
Kraska, Wojciech
KS GAZELA
1000
V
4.0
17.0
18.0
8.0
4
3
17.
7
Samsel Maksymilian
1000
V
4.0
16.0
17.5
9.5
4
3
18.
7
V
Łatkowski, Szymon
1200
4.0
14.0
16.0
10.0
4
2
19.
7
Filipek, Konrad
1000
V
3.5
20.5
22.0
12.25
3
3
20.
7
IV
Borucka, Aniela
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1250
3.5
15.5
17.5
8.75
3
3
21.
8
V
Piekarski, Błażej
1200
3.5
14.0
15.0
6.25
3
3
22.
9
V
Gawlikowicz, Maciej
1200
3.0
20.5
23.5
9.0
3
3
23.
8
Szczęśniak Karina
1000
V
3.0
19.5
21.0
7.5
3
3
24.
6
V
Smoliński Bartosz
1200
3.0
19.0
21.0
7.0
3
3
25.
7
V
Perucki, Mateusz
1200
3.0
16.5
18.5
6.5
3
3
26.
7
V
Czerwiński, Jakub
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1200
3.0
16.5
17.5
6.0
3
3
27.
8
Tadaniewicz, Alicja
1000
V
3.0
16.5
17.5
5.5
3
3
28.
5
Szeligowski Jakub
1000
V
3.0
16.0
19.0
9.0
3
3
29.
7
Cieślak Szymon
1000
V
3.0
16.0
18.0
9.0
3
3
30.
9
Ligęza, Szymon
1000
V
3.0
16.0
18.0
6.0
3
3
31.
6
V
Kowalska, Martyna
1100
3.0
16.0
17.0
5.0
3
3
32.
6
V
Sgaslik, Victoria
1100
3.0
15.5
17.5
7.0
3
3
33.
7
Wlazłowski, Michał
1000
V
3.0
15.0
15.5
5.5
3
3
34.
5
Malka, Ignacy
1000
V
3.0
14.0
16.0
7.0
3
3
35.
6
Matanowski Jakub
1000
V
3.0
13.0
14.0
5.0
3
3
36.
8
Karaś, Radosław
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1000
V
2.5
17.5
19.0
5.25
2
3
37.
7
Ostrowski, Wojciech
1000
V
2.5
17.0
18.5
5.75
2
4
38.
7
Rudzki, Bartosz
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1000
2.5
15.0
16.5
4.25
2
3
39.
7
Wróblewski, Wojciech
1000
2.5
14.0
15.0
4.25
2
3
40.
9
Jakubowski, Bruno
1000
V
2.0
18.0
21.0
7.0
2
3
41.
7
V
Bakuła, Błażej
1200
2.0
16.0
19.0
6.0
2
3
42.
6
Szczęśniak Artur
1000
2.0
16.0
17.0
3.0
2
3
43.
8
V
Piasecki, Jan
1200
2.0
15.0
16.0
3.0
2
3
44.
4
V
Ligęza, Filip
1200
2.0
14.5
15.5
2.0
2
3
45.
3
Malka, Augustyn
1000
2.0
13.5
14.5
2.0
2
3
46.
3
Pieczykolan, Piotr
1000
2.0
13.0
14.0
2.5
2
3
47.
3
Sołdan, Tymoteusz
1000
2.0
13.0
14.0
2.0
2
3
48.
4
Szkoda, Patryk
1000
1.5
18.0
19.5
3.25
1
3
49.
2
Ochman, Piotr
1000
1.5
13.0
13.5
1.25
1
3
50.
5
Bolc, Piotr
1000
1.5
12.0
12.5
1.25
1
4
51.
5
Wodzyński, Jakub
1000
1.5
8.0
8.5
1.25
1
3
52.
1
Surgiewicz-Śliwińska, Pola
UKS SPARTA Białołęka
1000
1.0
15.0
15.5
0.5
1
3
53.
4
Wojtaś, Amelia
1000
1.0
14.0
15.5
1.5
1
3
54.
2
Minzat, Teodor
1000
1.0
13.5
15.0
1.5
1
3
55.
2
Regulski, Bartłlomiej
1000
1.0
12.5
14.0
1.5
1
3
56.
2
Nyc, Ewa
1000
0.5
11.5
12.5
0.75
0
3