1. |
|
IV
|
Maciąga, Jan
|
TKKF "PROMYK" Ciechanów |
1367
|
2009 |
|
2. |
|
II+
|
Dobosiewicz, Dawid
|
MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1305
|
2009 |
|
3. |
|
II
|
Dobosiewicz, Krzysztof
|
MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1249
|
2008 |
|
4. |
|
II
|
Motyl, Mateusz
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1235
|
2009 |
|
5. |
|
II
|
Stankiewicz, Zofia
|
KSSSN "Ursynów Warszawa" |
1232
|
2009 |
|
6. |
|
II
|
Chomicki, Kornel
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1229
|
2010 |
|
7. |
|
III
|
Lolea, Hava
|
Szachowy Uniwersytet Warszawa |
1216
|
2010 |
|
8. |
|
II
|
Rudaś, Borys
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1196
|
2009 |
|
9. |
|
II
|
Uziębło, Konrad
|
UKS "Gambit" - Wesoła |
1177
|
2007 |
|
10. |
|
III
|
Paschke, Kajetan
|
UKS Szachowa Dwójka Grodzisk Maz. |
1169
|
2009 |
|
11. |
|
I
|
Dzierzgowska, Jagoda
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1148
|
2009 |
|
12. |
|
IV
|
Bagiński, Zbigniew
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1120
|
2010 |
|
13. |
|
I
|
Łaszczuk, Marcelina
|
UKS "Gambit" - Wesoła |
1119
|
2008 |
|
14. |
|
II
|
Kowalik, Piotr
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1118
|
2007 |
|
15. |
|
II
|
Dajnowicz, Adrianna
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1099
|
2007 |
|
16. |
|
III
|
Jankowski, Franciszek
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1072
|
2007 |
|
17. |
|
III
|
Mielcuch, Karol
|
KSz SzachMatek Warszawa |
1053
|
2011 |
|
18. |
|
IV
|
Rejniak, Marcin
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1019
|
2011 |
|
19. |
|
IV
|
Walewski, Szymon
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1015
|
2012 |
|
20. |
|
II+
|
Walewska, Natalia
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1010
|
2010 |
|
21. |
|
III
|
Białczak, Radosław
|
UKS "Gambit" - Wesoła |
1004
|
2007 |
|
22. |
|
III
|
Kowalski, Wiktor
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1003
|
2010 |
|
23. |
|
III
|
Domagała, Franciszek
|
|
1600
|
2008 |
|
24. |
|
III
|
Michalski, Daniel
|
K. Sz. Dwie Wieże Rzgów |
1600
|
2009 |
|
25. |
|
III
|
Mielcuch, Mateusz
|
KSz SzachMatek Warszawa |
1600
|
2008 |
|
26. |
|
III
|
Kalata, Julia
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1400
|
2012 |
|
27. |
|
IV
|
Augustyniak, Mateusz
|
|
1400
|
2010 |
|
28. |
|
IV
|
Bartosik, Jan
|
|
1400
|
2009 |
|
29. |
|
IV
|
Bartosik, Stanisław
|
|
1400
|
2007 |
|
30. |
|
IV
|
Borowski, Szymon
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1400
|
2007 |
|
31. |
|
IV
|
Gawrysiak, Ignacy
|
|
1400
|
2010 |
|
32. |
|
IV
|
Gawrysiak, Wiktor
|
|
1400
|
2007 |
|
33. |
|
IV
|
Iwanicki, Cyryl
|
UKS SPARTA Białołęka |
1400
|
2010 |
|
34. |
|
IV
|
Kalata, Kacper
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1400
|
2007 |
|
35. |
|
IV
|
Kogut, Aleksander
|
UKS "Caissa" Warszawa |
1400
|
2013 |
|
36. |
|
IV
|
Kowalczyk, Mateusz
|
|
1400
|
2010 |
|
37. |
|
IV
|
Kowalik, Wojciech
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1400
|
2010 |
|
38. |
|
IV
|
Kowalski, Olgierd
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1400
|
2012 |
|
39. |
|
IV
|
Kwaśny, Wojciech
|
|
1400
|
2012 |
|
40. |
|
IV
|
Majewski, Witold
|
|
1400
|
2007 |
|
41. |
|
IV
|
Paziewski, Stanisław
|
KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI |
1400
|
2012 |
|
42. |
|
IV
|
Uziębło, Adrian
|
UKS "Gambit" - Wesoła |
1400
|
2010 |
|
43. |
|
IV
|
Kalata, Alicja
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1250
|
2012 |
|
44. |
|
IV
|
Major, Amelia
|
MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1250
|
2011 |
|
45. |
|
V
|
Majek, Adam
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1200
|
2012 |
|
46. |
|
V
|
Majek, Krzysztof
|
|
1200
|
2009 |
|
47. |
|
V
|
Niewiadomski, Jan
|
|
1200
|
2007 |
|
48. |
|
V
|
Puzia, Grzegorz
|
|
1200
|
2009 |
|
49. |
|
V
|
Tomczyk, Aleksander
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1200
|
2011 |
|
50. |
|
V
|
Wodzyński, Franciszek
|
|
1200
|
2011 |
|
51. |
|
V
|
Malicka, Magdalena
|
|
1100
|
2011 |
|
52. |
|
|
Gudaszewski, Jan
|
Pruszków |
1000
|
|
|
53. |
|
|
Kowalczyk, Zuzanna
|
|
1000
|
2013 |
|
54. |
|
|
Kowalski, Filip
|
|
1000
|
2013 |
|
55. |
|
|
Matyjek, Piotr
|
Pruszków |
1000
|
|
|
56. |
|
|
Sinoradzki, Emil
|
Pruszków |
1000
|
|
|
57. |
|
|
Bryszewski, Michał
|
|
|
2012 |
|
58. |
|
|
Chwałek, Maciej
|
Pruszków |
|
2010 |
|
59. |
|
|
Owczarzak, Liliana
|
|
|
2015 |
|
60. |
|
|
Pacurkowski, Stanisław
|
Pruszków |
|
2012 |
|
61. |
|
|
Paziewska, Marianna
|
|
|
2014 |
|
62. |
|
|
Szabowski, Piotr
|
|
|
2009 |
|