1. |
|
IM
|
Klekowski, Maciej
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
2493
|
1992 |
|
2. |
|
M
|
Mickiewicz, Piotr
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
2300
|
1979 |
|
3. |
|
IM
|
Adamski, Jan
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
2208
|
1943 |
|
4. |
|
FM
|
Piotrowski, Przemysław
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2196
|
1998 |
|
5. |
|
FM
|
Polok, Kacper
|
KSz "Silesia" Racibórz |
2196
|
1994 |
|
6. |
|
FM
|
Tymrakiewicz, Rafał
|
SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza |
2170
|
1977 |
|
7. |
|
K
|
Sanz Wawer, Daniel
|
KS LAURA Chylice |
2145
|
2003 |
|
8. |
|
FM
|
Marczuk, Dominik
|
KKSz Kraków |
2082
|
1997 |
|
9. |
|
FM
|
Dzierżak, Radosław
|
UKS "21 Podlesie" |
2018
|
1995 |
|
10. |
|
K
|
Szczesniak, Konrad
|
UKS "Giecek" Radków |
2010
|
1969 |
|
11. |
|
I+
|
Pacholec, Tomasz
|
|
1998
|
1985 |
|
12. |
|
I++
|
Hasterok, Mateusz
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie |
1974
|
1999 |
|
13. |
|
K
|
Bartkowiak, Damian
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo |
1969
|
1979 |
|
14. |
|
I++
|
Tustanowski, Mateusz
|
KŚ Politechnika Ślaska Gliwice |
1947
|
2001 |
|
15. |
|
K++
|
Cieślak, Wiktoria
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1939
|
2000 |
|
16. |
|
I++
|
Marczak, Szymon
|
MUKS "SZS" Cieszyn |
1919
|
2001 |
|
17. |
|
I++
|
Świderski, Radosław
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
1919
|
1997 |
|
18. |
|
K+
|
Krasiewicz, Robert
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1902
|
1968 |
|
19. |
|
K
|
Konstanciuk, Joanna
|
KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa |
1897
|
1979 |
|
20. |
|
CM
|
Łuczak, Filip
|
KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin |
1880
|
2005 |
|
21. |
|
I+
|
Talik, Patryk
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie |
1868
|
1998 |
|
22. |
|
K
|
Lorenc, Marian
|
KKSz "Urania" Krosno |
1864
|
1962 |
|
23. |
|
I++
|
Foltyn, Łukasz
|
MUKS "SZS" Cieszyn |
1838
|
1988 |
|
24. |
|
K
|
Laszczak, Przemysław
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1831
|
2001 |
|
25. |
|
I
|
Kaliszuk, Kamil
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa |
1811
|
2005 |
|
26. |
|
K
|
Stebel, Agata
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy |
1783
|
2000 |
|
27. |
|
I
|
Radecki, Adam
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy |
1777
|
2002 |
|
28. |
|
I
|
Kukuła, Karol
|
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
1762
|
2002 |
|
29. |
|
I+
|
Kawałko, Adam
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1738
|
2001 |
|
30. |
|
I
|
Poziomkowski, Szymon
|
UKS "SP 321" Warszawa - Bemowo |
1738
|
2003 |
|
31. |
|
I+
|
Ziemniak, Piotr
|
RzKSz Rzeszów |
1728
|
1965 |
|
32. |
|
I++
|
Babiarz, Arkadiusz
|
RzKSz Rzeszów |
1710
|
2005 |
|
33. |
|
I
|
Sadzikowski, Marian
|
OLIMPIJCZYK Chrzanów |
1694
|
1964 |
|
34. |
|
I
|
Gardian, Adam
|
KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
1685
|
2004 |
|
35. |
|
I
|
Goliński, Kacper
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1680
|
2002 |
|
36. |
|
I++
|
Gredka, Dominika
|
Pszczyńskie Szachy |
1680
|
2001 |
|
37. |
|
I+
|
Posłuszny, Tomasz
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1672
|
2002 |
|
38. |
|
II
|
Owoc, Jakub
|
KKSz Kraków |
1669
|
2004 |
|
39. |
|
I
|
Michałowski, Patryk
|
UKS Szachowa Dwójka Grodzisk Maz. |
1663
|
2003 |
|
40. |
|
II
|
Pieczewski, Jakub
|
GKS Gorzyce W |
1623
|
1982 |
|
41. |
|
I
|
Trzebiński, Patryk
|
UKS "MDK GDYNIA" |
1615
|
2007 |
|
42. |
|
I+
|
Deryło, Kamil
|
UKS "Caissa" Warszawa |
1594
|
2003 |
|
43. |
|
I++
|
Buchta, Agnieszka
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
1580
|
2001 |
|
44. |
|
I
|
Sypień, Natan
|
UKS "Giecek" Radków |
1577
|
2001 |
|
45. |
|
I++
|
Zabrzańska, Weronika
|
KS LAURA Chylice |
1576
|
2006 |
|
46. |
|
I++
|
Orlik, Sandra
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa |
1573
|
2002 |
|
47. |
|
I
|
Antoniewski, Rusłan
|
UKS "Caissa" Warszawa |
1571
|
1975 |
|
48. |
|
II
|
Jaśkiewicz, Kacper
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1556
|
2007 |
|
49. |
|
I
|
Krawczyk, Wojciech
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka |
1554
|
2003 |
|
50. |
|
II+
|
Burdzicki, Jan
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa |
1554
|
2003 |
|
51. |
|
K++
|
Mościcka, Pola
|
KS LAURA Chylice |
1553
|
2002 |
|
52. |
|
I
|
Kania, Dominik
|
KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
1551
|
2004 |
|
53. |
|
I++
|
Kindler, Karolina
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk |
1534
|
2001 |
|
54. |
|
I
|
Distel, Paweł
|
LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg |
1533
|
2003 |
|
55. |
|
I
|
Madajczak, Piotr
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1507
|
2006 |
|
56. |
|
I
|
Kijkowski, Michał
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1501
|
2003 |
|
57. |
|
II+
|
Pieczewski, Szymon
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1488
|
1979 |
|
58. |
|
II+
|
Wiszniewski, Szymon
|
KKSz Kraków |
1481
|
2007 |
|
59. |
|
I+
|
Polak, Sylwia
|
RzKSz Rzeszów |
1478
|
2003 |
|
60. |
|
II
|
Turowski, Maciej
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1460
|
2007 |
|
61. |
|
I
|
Godek, Martyna
|
WKS "Górnovia" Górno |
1458
|
1999 |
|
62. |
|
I++
|
Hampel, Anna
|
RKS "MAT" Ruda Śląska |
1445
|
1999 |
|
63. |
|
II
|
Kaźmierowski, Tymon
|
KS LAURA Chylice |
1444
|
2007 |
|
64. |
|
I
|
Majdański, Maksymilian
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
1440
|
2004 |
|
65. |
|
II
|
Krupiński, Mikołaj
|
KKSz Kraków |
1439
|
2006 |
|
66. |
|
II
|
Budny, Piotr
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1429
|
2003 |
|
67. |
|
I
|
Wrona, Florian
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka |
1426
|
2004 |
|
68. |
|
I++
|
Kulpa, Zuzanna
|
SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry |
1415
|
2002 |
|
69. |
|
II+
|
Drożdżal, Michał
|
|
1401
|
2002 |
|
70. |
|
II
|
Binek, Dawid
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa |
1401
|
2005 |
|
71. |
|
I
|
Błaźniak, Bartłomiej
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1382
|
2006 |
|
72. |
|
I
|
Skrzypiński, Jan
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo |
1379
|
2008 |
|
73. |
|
I
|
Grzegorski, Michał
|
KTS Kalisz |
1377
|
2003 |
|
74. |
|
II
|
Słoniec, Adrian
|
UKS "Orlik" Rudnik n/Sanem |
1371
|
2005 |
|
75. |
|
II+
|
Dalkowski, Rafał
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1363
|
2004 |
|
76. |
|
II
|
Jędrzejko, Wojciech
|
|
1348
|
1974 |
|
77. |
|
I
|
Wąsik, Roman
|
RzKSz Rzeszów |
1344
|
1958 |
|
78. |
|
II
|
Tomkiewicz, Szymon
|
UKS SP 1 Brzozów |
1339
|
2006 |
|
79. |
|
II
|
Święch, Łukasz
|
KKSz Kraków |
1338
|
2004 |
|
80. |
|
I
|
Pisarek, Jan
|
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
1330
|
2006 |
|
81. |
|
I
|
Sidorczuk, Dominik
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1321
|
2002 |
|
82. |
|
II
|
Leski, Franciszek
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1318
|
2007 |
|
83. |
|
II
|
Nawalaniec, Adam
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1318
|
2009 |
|
84. |
|
I
|
Bieńko, Jagoda
|
KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin |
1315
|
2004 |
|
85. |
|
II
|
Celebias, Filip
|
TMS "Roszada" Gliwice |
1314
|
2005 |
|
86. |
|
I
|
Jaszczuk, Mateusz
|
KKSz "Urania" Krosno |
1313
|
2003 |
|
87. |
|
II
|
Kocierz, Paweł
|
UKS Gekon Nysa |
1309
|
2002 |
|
88. |
|
II+
|
Więckowski, Michał
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1307
|
2007 |
|
89. |
|
II
|
Guzik, Michał
|
KKSz "Urania" Krosno |
1304
|
2007 |
|
90. |
|
II
|
Zhydachevskyy, Yulian
|
UKS "Caissa" Warszawa |
1292
|
2006 |
|
91. |
|
I
|
Hals, Emilia
|
GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno |
1284
|
2005 |
|
92. |
|
II+
|
Tarawski, Adrian
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
1283
|
2006 |
|
93. |
|
III
|
Michalak, Leon
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1273
|
2009 |
|
94. |
|
II
|
Bochenek, Ryszard
|
UKS "Giecek" Radków |
1272
|
2007 |
|
95. |
|
II
|
Stępiński, Piotr
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1267
|
2008 |
|
96. |
|
II
|
Szuber, Dawid
|
UKS "Giecek" Radków |
1266
|
2005 |
|
97. |
|
II
|
Hryniewicz, Maciej
|
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
1260
|
2009 |
|
98. |
|
II+
|
Kałuza, Maksymilian
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1258
|
2003 |
|
99. |
|
I
|
Uliasz, Katarzyna
|
KKSz "Urania" Krosno |
1257
|
2006 |
|
100. |
|
II+
|
Duda, Szymon
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka |
1254
|
2008 |
|
101. |
|
II
|
Pająk, Kamil
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1252
|
2002 |
|
102. |
|
I
|
Pisarek, Elżbieta
|
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
1249
|
2004 |
|
103. |
|
II
|
Wrona, Jarosław
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka |
1241
|
1974 |
|
104. |
|
II
|
Olszewski, Antoni
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1238
|
2009 |
|
105. |
|
II+
|
Bochniak, Franciszek
|
KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin |
1230
|
2009 |
|
106. |
|
I
|
Jędras, Adrianna
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1226
|
2002 |
|
107. |
|
II
|
Grzybek, Mikołaj
|
MUKS "SZS" Cieszyn |
1226
|
2006 |
|
108. |
|
II
|
Rudaś, Borys
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1226
|
2009 |
|
109. |
|
II+
|
Micuła, Jakub
|
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki |
1224
|
2009 |
|
110. |
|
II
|
Musin, Paweł
|
ŻKSz Żary |
1218
|
2008 |
|
111. |
|
II
|
Wojtas, Emilia
|
KKSz "Urania" Krosno |
1213
|
2003 |
|
112. |
|
II
|
Krawczak, Patryk
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1201
|
2006 |
|
113. |
|
I
|
Grzyb, Anna
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1196
|
2005 |
|
114. |
|
III
|
Zawal, Tomasz
|
UKS "Trzydziestka" Olsztyn |
1193
|
2007 |
|
115. |
|
II
|
Duda, Leon
|
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
1186
|
2008 |
|
116. |
|
II
|
Deryło, Maksymilian
|
UKS "Caissa" Warszawa |
1185
|
2005 |
|
117. |
|
I
|
Białek, Alicja
|
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
1177
|
2006 |
|
118. |
|
I
|
Grzesik, Nikola
|
KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin |
1172
|
2007 |
|
119. |
|
I
|
Semeradt, Michalina
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1172
|
2008 |
|
120. |
|
II+
|
Kubik, Rafał
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy |
1171
|
2007 |
|
121. |
|
I
|
Taranowicz, Zofia
|
UKS "Trzydziestka" Olsztyn |
1166
|
2003 |
|
122. |
|
II
|
Kowalski, Kacper
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
1165
|
2005 |
|
123. |
|
II
|
Urban, Szymon
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1144
|
2007 |
|
124. |
|
II
|
Szymczak, Krzysztof
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1132
|
2005 |
|
125. |
|
II
|
Zabrzański, Marcin
|
UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia |
1124
|
2010 |
|
126. |
|
II+
|
Banasiak, Adrianna
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1124
|
2008 |
|
127. |
|
I
|
Pieczewska, Gabriela
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1123
|
2004 |
|
128. |
|
I
|
Bukała, Weronika
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1119
|
2006 |
|
129. |
|
II
|
Uliasz, Mirosław
|
KKSz "Urania" Krosno |
1117
|
1975 |
|
130. |
|
I
|
Golińska, Patrycja
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1116
|
2006 |
|
131. |
|
II
|
Kotkowska, Antonina
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1115
|
2009 |
|
132. |
|
II
|
Chmielewski, Jakub
|
ŻKSz Żary |
1104
|
2009 |
|
133. |
|
I
|
Krzanowska, Liliana
|
RzKSz Rzeszów |
1100
|
2007 |
|
134. |
|
III
|
Gawlik, Olivier
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1097
|
2009 |
|
135. |
|
III
|
Stachowicz, Hubert
|
RzKSz Rzeszów |
1092
|
2007 |
|
136. |
|
II
|
Pieczewska, Jadwiga
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1087
|
2007 |
|
137. |
|
II
|
Karwot, Marek
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy |
1086
|
2009 |
|
138. |
|
II
|
Dumin, Monika
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1080
|
2005 |
|
139. |
|
I
|
Mansz, Martyna
|
KKSz "Urania" Krosno |
1073
|
2009 |
|
140. |
|
II
|
Lamek, Dawid
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1068
|
2006 |
|
141. |
|
II
|
Kowalski, Witold
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1051
|
2009 |
|
142. |
|
II
|
Karaś, Kacper
|
KKSz "Urania" Krosno |
1048
|
2003 |
|
143. |
|
II
|
Łochiński, Paweł
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
1046
|
2007 |
|
144. |
|
II
|
Dumin, Karolina
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1043
|
2007 |
|
145. |
|
II
|
Słoniewska, Agata
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1043
|
2002 |
|
146. |
|
II
|
Futyma, Dawid
|
UKS SP 1 Brzozów |
1025
|
2010 |
|
147. |
|
III
|
Jaśkiewicz, Oliwer
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1011
|
2010 |
|
148. |
|
II
|
Kartasiewicz, Igor
|
UKS "SP 321" Warszawa - Bemowo |
1800
|
2004 |
|
149. |
|
II
|
Jaczyński, Kacper
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1800
|
2008 |
|
150. |
|
II+
|
Dzierzgowska, Jagoda
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1700
|
2009 |
|
151. |
|
II
|
Walewska, Natalia
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1600
|
2010 |
|
152. |
|
III
|
Haładaj, Adam
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1600
|
2010 |
|
153. |
|
III
|
Jankowski, Franciszek
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1600
|
2007 |
|
154. |
|
III
|
Książkiewicz, Michał
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
1600
|
2004 |
|
155. |
|
III
|
Małecki, Karol
|
UKS "Trzydziestka" Olsztyn |
1600
|
2005 |
|
156. |
|
III
|
Błaźniak, Weronika
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1400
|
2011 |
|
157. |
|
III
|
Cheda, Julia
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1400
|
2010 |
|
158. |
|
III
|
Konstanciuk, Anna
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1400
|
2010 |
|
159. |
|
III
|
Kruszewska, Małgorzata
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1400
|
2011 |
|
160. |
|
III
|
Ksionek, Joanna
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1400
|
2011 |
|
161. |
|
III
|
Stelmaszczyk, Małgorzata
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1400
|
2009 |
|
162. |
|
IV
|
Gazda, Tomasz
|
KKSz "Urania" Krosno |
1400
|
2008 |
|
163. |
|
IV
|
Knapik, Alan
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1400
|
2011 |
|
164. |
|
IV
|
Kołasiński, Andrzej
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1400
|
2011 |
|
165. |
|
IV
|
Konstanciuk, Bartosz
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1400
|
2012 |
|
166. |
|
IV
|
Krzepkowski, Kacper
|
KKSz "Urania" Krosno |
1400
|
2010 |
|
167. |
|
IV
|
Miłak, Bartosz
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1400
|
2009 |
|
168. |
|
IV
|
Pietryka, Mateusz
|
KKSz "Urania" Krosno |
1400
|
2009 |
|
169. |
|
IV
|
Rodzinka, Bartosz
|
KKSz "Urania" Krosno |
1400
|
2009 |
|
170. |
|
IV
|
Skrzypiec, Franciszek
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1400
|
2011 |
|
171. |
|
IV
|
Walewski, Szymon
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1400
|
2012 |
|
172. |
|
IV
|
Biegus, Martyna
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1250
|
2012 |
|
173. |
|
IV
|
Lewińska, Alicja
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1250
|
2011 |
|
174. |
|
IV
|
Matyrzyńska, Walentyna
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1250
|
2011 |
|
175. |
|
IV
|
Radziszewska, Pola
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1250
|
2008 |
|
176. |
|
IV
|
Zabrzańska, Róża
|
UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia |
1250
|
2012 |
|
177. |
|
V
|
Gawin, Marcel
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1200
|
2011 |
|
178. |
|
V
|
Zybrant, Grzegorz
|
Warszawa |
1200
|
1974 |
|
179. |
|
|
Eriksson, Adrian
|
Szwecja |
1000
|
2007 |
|
180. |
|
|
Mazur, Piotr
|
KKSz "Urania" Krosno |
1000
|
2011 |
|
181. |
|
|
Wejsig, Alicja
|
SP Nr 50 Częstochowa |
1000
|
2011 |
|