1. |
|
K
|
Mazurkiewicz, Michał
|
SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza |
2227
|
1989 |
|
2. |
|
FM
|
Niekraś, Dawid
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew |
2166
|
1998 |
|
3. |
|
I
|
Nun, Grzegorz
|
KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów |
2092
|
1997 |
|
4. |
|
I++
|
Adamowicz, Maciej
|
MKS przy MDK Trzcianka |
2036
|
1995 |
|
5. |
|
I++
|
Wesolowski, Edgar
|
UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn |
1983
|
1993 |
|
6. |
|
I++
|
Koitka, Jakub
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
1936
|
1997 |
|
7. |
|
II+
|
Małaczek, Mateusz
|
AKSz "Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska" Koszalin |
1886
|
1995 |
|
8. |
|
K
|
Smal, Tobiasz
|
UKS "Szach" Gryfice |
1859
|
1998 |
|
9. |
|
K+
|
Maruszczak, Joanna
|
KSz Gryf Szczecin |
1850
|
1997 |
|
10. |
|
II
|
Pałasz, Krzysztof
|
MKS przy MDK Trzcianka |
1812
|
1993 |
|
11. |
|
I
|
Pawłowski, Rafał
|
UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań |
1747
|
1992 |
|
12. |
|
I++
|
Cholewa, Maria
|
AZS Poznań |
1724
|
1990 |
|
13. |
|
I
|
Matlewski, Adam
|
UKS "Smecz" Konin |
1719
|
1998 |
|
14. |
|
I
|
Zgarda, Jakub
|
MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik |
1711
|
1985 |
|
15. |
|
I
|
Styliński, Piotr
|
UKS Ognisko Pracy Pozaszkolnej Kołobrzeg |
1681
|
1998 |
|
16. |
|
I
|
Lisiecki, Robert
|
LKS "Piast" Śrem |
1645
|
1998 |
|
17. |
|
II+
|
Polak, Karol
|
Raszyn Poznań |
1607
|
1989 |
|
18. |
|
II
|
Kątny, Robert
|
MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik |
1495
|
1976 |
|
19. |
|
III
|
Ostrowski, Krzysztof
|
UKS Kościelec |
1482
|
1994 |
|
20. |
|
II
|
Daniszewski, Kacper
|
UKS "OPP" Toruń |
1470
|
1998 |
|
21. |
|
III
|
Papis, Patryk
|
|
1459
|
1996 |
|
22. |
|
II
|
Kątny, Samuel
|
MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik |
1251
|
2006 |
|
23. |
|
III
|
Nowak, Patrycja
|
UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań |
1162
|
2000 |
|
24. |
|
IV
|
Kątny, Tymoteusz
|
MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik |
1037
|
2008 |
|
25. |
|
II+
|
Grabianowska, Aleksandra
|
UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań |
1700
|
1996 |
|
26. |
|
III
|
Sławski, Patryk
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin |
1600
|
1994 |
|
27. |
|
IV
|
Kamiński, Patryk
|
WZszach |
1400
|
1998 |
|
28. |
|
|
Andrzejewski, Rafal
|
|
1000
|
1995 |
|
29. |
|
|
Grześkowiak, Antoni
|
|
1000
|
1998 |
|
30. |
|
|
Kordus, Mariusz
|
|
1000
|
|
|
31. |
|
|
Kuryłłowicz-Kaźmierczak, Julian
|
|
1000
|
2011 |
|
32. |
|
|
Łubiński, Daniel
|
|
1000
|
|
|
33. |
|
|
Olejniczak, Piotr
|
|
1000
|
|
|
34. |
|
|
Pajdowska, Daria
|
|
1000
|
|
|
35. |
|
|
Rozynek, Szymon
|
|
1000
|
1998 |
|
36. |
|
|
Rybak, Monika
|
|
1000
|
1997 |
|
37. |
|
|
Solomon, David
|
|
1000
|
|
|
38. |
|
|
Sowa, Jędrzej
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa |
1000
|
1998 |
|
39. |
|
|
Trafas, Damian
|
|
1000
|
|
|
40. |
|
|
Khusnutdinova, Alina
|
|
|
1997 |
|