1. |
|
FM
|
Licznerski, Łukasz
|
UKS "Rodło" Opole |
2467
|
1995 |
|
2. |
|
K+
|
Kyć, Jerzy
|
TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski |
2391
|
1997 |
|
3. |
|
IM
|
Bobula, Mateusz
|
TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski |
2357
|
1990 |
|
4. |
|
M
|
Kowalczyk, Paweł
|
UKS "Rodło" Opole |
2325
|
1992 |
|
5. |
|
FM
|
Maciejczak, Jakub
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2313
|
1988 |
|
6. |
|
FM
|
Dudziński, Piotr
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2308
|
1984 |
|
7. |
|
M
|
Mickiewicz, Piotr
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
2300
|
1979 |
|
8. |
|
CM
|
Lewicki, Mirosław
|
LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
2284
|
1995 |
|
9. |
|
M
|
Tustanowski, Robert
|
LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik |
2277
|
1972 |
|
10. |
|
M
|
Budrewicz, Krzysztof
|
UKS KOPERNIK Olsztyn |
2276
|
1987 |
|
11. |
|
K
|
Żochowski, Kacper
|
|
2267
|
1996 |
|
12. |
|
I++
|
Kastelik, Adrian
|
UKS "21 Podlesie" |
2232
|
1990 |
|
13. |
|
K+
|
Maciąga, Marcin
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
2221
|
1977 |
|
14. |
|
FM
|
Borgula, Rafał
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin |
2212
|
1976 |
|
15. |
|
FM
|
Gęsicki, Jacek
|
TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski |
2205
|
1973 |
|
16. |
|
FM
|
Sendera, Jarosław
|
TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski |
2203
|
1965 |
|
17. |
|
FM
|
Dudziński, Paweł
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2193
|
1983 |
|
18. |
|
K
|
Suliborski, Jakub
|
MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki |
2176
|
1995 |
|
19. |
|
K
|
Święch, Przemysław
|
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki |
2175
|
1993 |
|
20. |
|
K++
|
Psyk, Radosław
|
|
2150
|
2002 |
|
21. |
|
FM
|
Kaczmarek, Aleksander
|
Gens Una Sumus Kraków |
2143
|
1997 |
|
22. |
|
CM
|
Mazurkiewicz, Michał
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
2135
|
1989 |
|
23. |
|
K+
|
Flak, Paweł
|
Stowarzyszenie AS Płock |
2126
|
1982 |
|
24. |
|
I+
|
Malczyk, Radosław
|
UKS KOPERNIK Olsztyn |
2120
|
1984 |
|
25. |
|
CM
|
Krzywda, Andrzej
|
LZS "Victoria" Chróścice |
2101
|
1980 |
|
26. |
|
K
|
Chojnacki, Sławomir
|
LZS "Victoria" Chróścice |
2099
|
1981 |
|
27. |
|
1
|
Malyovanyi, Yulian
|
|
2085
|
2004 |
|
28. |
|
I
|
Bachorczyk, Marcin
|
TMS "Roszada" Gliwice |
2054
|
1981 |
|
29. |
|
WIM
|
Woźniak, Mariola
|
OLIMPIJCZYK Chrzanów |
2052
|
1998 |
|
30. |
|
I++
|
Putlak, Wojciech
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz |
2043
|
1999 |
|
31. |
|
FM
|
Rawski, Sławomir
|
KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
2016
|
1972 |
|
32. |
|
K
|
Liberadzki, Sławomir
|
KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI |
2000
|
1986 |
|
33. |
|
WIM
|
Kubicka, Anna
|
SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza |
1992
|
1999 |
|
34. |
|
I++
|
Polok, Rafał
|
TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski |
1982
|
1989 |
|
35. |
|
K
|
Szymczak, Rafał
|
KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI |
1972
|
1976 |
|
36. |
|
I++
|
Taboła, Marcin
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie |
1970
|
1983 |
|
37. |
|
WFM
|
Andrejczuk, Beata
|
|
1968
|
1988 |
|
38. |
|
I++
|
Brylowski, Marian
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz |
1947
|
1966 |
|
39. |
|
I
|
Rakowiecki, Andrzej
|
Stowarzyszenie AS Płock |
1912
|
1980 |
|
40. |
|
I+
|
Mirski, Michał
|
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki |
1899
|
1997 |
|
41. |
|
K+
|
Murawko, Katarzyna
|
OLIMPIJCZYK Chrzanów |
1897
|
1997 |
|
42. |
|
I++
|
Brylowski, Stefan
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz |
1896
|
1966 |
|
43. |
|
I++
|
Kozioł, Paweł
|
KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI |
1871
|
1979 |
|
44. |
|
I
|
Pelowski, Zdzisław
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz |
1858
|
1974 |
|
45. |
|
I++
|
Tarnowska, Aleksandra
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz |
1854
|
1996 |
|
46. |
|
I
|
Bukwa, Karolina
|
M-G UKS "Pogoń" Nowe Skalmierzyce |
1841
|
1990 |
|
47. |
|
I++
|
Szolc, Grzegorz
|
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
1839
|
1996 |
|
48. |
|
I
|
Szydłowski, Kazimierz
|
Boguszowice |
1805
|
1958 |
|
49. |
|
K
|
Szmyd, Marek
|
GLKS Goniec Żarów |
1764
|
1960 |
|
50. |
|
I++
|
Bębnik, Małgorzata
|
UKS "GIM Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski |
1764
|
1998 |
|
51. |
|
I++
|
Trybowska, Barbara
|
TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski |
1741
|
2000 |
|
52. |
|
I+
|
Mazur, Anna
|
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
1733
|
1996 |
|
53. |
|
I
|
Kałkowski, Igor
|
UKS "21 Podlesie" |
1673
|
2004 |
|
54. |
|
I
|
Chowaniec, Artur
|
UKS SP1 Leżajsk |
1643
|
1993 |
|
55. |
|
I++
|
Trybowska, Anna
|
TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski |
1558
|
1998 |
|
56. |
|
I
|
Jabłoński, Hubert
|
TMS "Roszada" Gliwice |
1539
|
2000 |
|
57. |
|
I++
|
Dąbrowska, Aleksandra
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1483
|
1999 |
|
58. |
|
I+
|
Polak, Sylwia
|
RzKSz Rzeszów |
1478
|
2003 |
|
59. |
|
II
|
Binkowski, Tomasz
|
SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry |
1423
|
1999 |
|
60. |
|
II
|
Duda, Aleksandra
|
UKS "21 Podlesie" |
1019
|
2009 |
|