1. |
|
I++
|
GUMULARZ, Szymon
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2394
|
2001 |
|
2. |
|
k+
|
KOSAKOWSKI, Jakub
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
2376
|
2002 |
|
3. |
|
FM
|
PACAN-MILEJ, Kosma
|
UKS Rodło Opole |
2303
|
2002 |
|
4. |
|
FM
|
PUŁTORAK, Jan
|
UKS Rodło Opole |
2302
|
2002 |
|
5. |
|
k++
|
CHYLEWSKI, Patryk
|
KS LAURA Chylice |
2293
|
2001 |
|
6. |
|
I++
|
NOWAK, Mikołaj
|
UKS Smecz Konin |
2240
|
2002 |
|
7. |
|
k
|
SZPAR, Miłosz
|
LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
2237
|
2002 |
|
8. |
|
k
|
WOŁOCH, Oskar
|
ŻKSz Żary |
2235
|
2001 |
|
9. |
|
k+
|
KOWALSKI, Igor
|
KSz Polonia Warszawa |
2231
|
2001 |
|
10. |
|
k
|
PSYK, Radosław
|
KSz Piątka Skierniewice |
2160
|
2002 |
|
11. |
|
I
|
SERNECKI, Franciszek
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
2151
|
2001 |
|
12. |
|
k
|
KOZAK, Antoni
|
LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
2127
|
2002 |
|
13. |
|
k
|
ŁUKASIEWICZ, Krzysztof
|
UKS SP3 w Bogatyni |
2123
|
2001 |
|
14. |
|
k
|
RACZYŃSKI, Krzysztof
|
LKS Chrobry Gniezno |
2116
|
2001 |
|
15. |
|
k
|
GARBOWSKI, Jakub
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
2103
|
2001 |
|
16. |
|
k
|
KOKOSZCZYŃSKI, Jan
|
KS LAURA Chylice |
2072
|
2002 |
|
17. |
|
I++
|
FUS, Jakub
|
UKS Czternastka Warszawa |
2054
|
2002 |
|
18. |
|
k
|
GODZWON, Iwo
|
UKS Korona Gdańsk |
2022
|
2002 |
|
19. |
|
I+
|
LIS, Mateusz
|
UKS Czarny Koń Olkusz |
2022
|
2002 |
|
20. |
|
I
|
BROŻYNA, Mateusz
|
MAT Myślenice |
2009
|
2001 |
|
21. |
|
I+
|
HRYMOWICZ, Artur
|
UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn |
1982
|
2001 |
|
22. |
|
I+
|
WYCZLING, Bartosz
|
UKS Korona Gdańsk |
1963
|
2001 |
|
23. |
|
I+
|
LASZCZAK, Przemysław
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1944
|
2001 |
|
24. |
|
I
|
PYTEL, Maciej
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
1905
|
2002 |
|
25. |
|
I
|
POLCZYK, Mikołaj
|
UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy |
1889
|
2002 |
|
26. |
|
I++
|
TUSTANOWSKI, Mateusz
|
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
1880
|
2001 |
|
27. |
|
I++
|
OCHOWICZ, Jakub
|
UKS Czarny Koń Olkusz |
1874
|
2002 |
|
28. |
|
I
|
NAMYŚLAK, Piotr
|
UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy |
1866
|
2002 |
|
29. |
|
I
|
FILEWICZ, Radosław
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
1850
|
2001 |
|
30. |
|
I
|
MIĘTKIEWICZ, Jacek
|
LKS Chrobry Gniezno |
1845
|
2002 |
|
31. |
|
I
|
MARCZAK, Szymon
|
MUKS SZS Cieszyn |
1839
|
2001 |
|
32. |
|
I
|
WIERZBICKI, Michał
|
KSz. Hańcza Suwałki |
1828
|
2002 |
|
33. |
|
I++
|
JARZĘBOWSKI, Kacper
|
UKS Czternastka Warszawa |
1820
|
2001 |
|
34. |
|
II+
|
PALIWODA, Borys
|
ŻTMS Baszta Żnin |
1819
|
2002 |
|
35. |
|
I
|
KAWAŁKO, Adam
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1814
|
2001 |
|
36. |
|
I
|
POSŁUSZNY, Tomasz
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1798
|
2002 |
|
37. |
|
I
|
RADECKI, Adam
|
UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy |
1712
|
2002 |
|
38. |
|
I
|
KUKOROWSKI, Jan
|
LKS Chrobry Gniezno |
1709
|
2002 |
|
39. |
|
I
|
SŁONIEWSKI, Michał
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1679
|
2002 |
|
40. |
|
I
|
DYTMAN, Radosław
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1521
|
2002 |
|