|
|
|
Surname, Name |
Club |
Rating |
Birthdate |
|
1. |
|
FM
|
Dudziński, Piotr
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2394
|
1984 |
|
2. |
|
FM
|
Wlodarczyk, Oskar
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2236
|
1978 |
|
3. |
|
FM
|
Szadkowski, Kamil
|
UKS "Smecz" Konin |
2215
|
1981 |
|
4. |
|
K
|
Szadkowski, Krzysztof
|
UKS "Smecz" Konin |
2093
|
1981 |
|
5. |
|
K
|
Walaszczyk, Witold
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin |
2015
|
1963 |
|
6. |
|
I+
|
Bugaj, Mikołaj
|
GKS Gorzyce W |
1995
|
1985 |
|
7. |
|
I++
|
Smagalski, Slawomir
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin |
1981
|
1984 |
|
8. |
|
I
|
Pieprzka, Przemyslaw
|
GKS Gorzyce W |
1949
|
1978 |
|
9. |
|
I++
|
Adamczewski, Jędrzej
|
KTS Kalisz |
1948
|
1996 |
|
10. |
|
I++
|
Chmielarz, Maciej
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1931
|
1997 |
|
11. |
|
I
|
Smagalski, Jaroslaw
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin |
1893
|
1984 |
|
12. |
|
I+
|
Murawski, Eugeniusz
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz |
1857
|
1958 |
|
13. |
|
I
|
Rosik, Jakub
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1841
|
1988 |
|
14. |
|
I++
|
Winiarski, Kazimierz
|
Ostrów Wlkp. |
1838
|
1942 |
|
15. |
|
K
|
Białkowski, Adam
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin |
1827
|
1951 |
|
16. |
|
I
|
Banasiak, Dariusz
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin |
1805
|
1971 |
|
17. |
|
I+
|
Steczek, Małgorzata
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin |
1740
|
1990 |
|
18. |
|
I
|
Goliński, Kacper
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1687
|
2002 |
|
19. |
|
I++
|
Piekielny, Paweł
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1684
|
2003 |
|
20. |
|
I
|
Grzesiek, Karol
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1667
|
1999 |
|
21. |
|
I
|
Olszewski, Jerzy
|
GKS Gorzyce W |
1636
|
1942 |
|
22. |
|
II
|
Biela, Wojciech
|
GKS Gorzyce W |
1625
|
1990 |
|
23. |
|
II
|
Woźniak, Andrzej
|
UKS "Szach-Mat" Syców |
1575
|
1958 |
|
24. |
|
III
|
Ziemiański, Miłosz
|
GKS Gorzyce W |
1565
|
1998 |
|
25. |
|
II
|
Bażant, Tomasz
|
KTS Kalisz |
1528
|
1997 |
|
26. |
|
II
|
Maśliński, Piotr
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1512
|
1954 |
|
27. |
|
I++
|
Barwińska, Ewa
|
KTS Kalisz |
1504
|
2006 |
|
28. |
|
II
|
Szymenderski, Michał
|
|
1492
|
1980 |
|
29. |
|
|
Grzesiek, Kamil
|
Ostrów Wlkp. |
1474
|
2006 |
|
30. |
|
II
|
Michno, Łukasz
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin |
1419
|
1982 |
|
31. |
|
III
|
Szczepański, Andrzej
|
KSz ORŁY Pleszew |
1408
|
1975 |
|
32. |
|
I
|
Grzegorski, Michał
|
KTS Kalisz |
1374
|
2003 |
|
33. |
|
III
|
Drobniewski, Mikołaj
|
KTS Kalisz |
1350
|
1977 |
|
34. |
|
II
|
Lamek, Dawid
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1308
|
2006 |
|
35. |
|
II
|
Majcher, Igor
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1273
|
2010 |
|
36. |
|
II
|
Szczepański, Grzegorz
|
KSz ORŁY Pleszew |
1264
|
2003 |
|
37. |
|
III
|
Wanke, Maciej
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin |
1248
|
1969 |
|
38. |
|
I
|
Golińska, Patrycja
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1243
|
2006 |
|
39. |
|
III
|
Podębski, Bartosz
|
KTS Kalisz |
1221
|
2006 |
|
40. |
|
III
|
Mazurkiewicz, Krzysztof
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin |
1210
|
1957 |
|
41. |
|
II
|
Łancuncewicz, Andrzej
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin |
1204
|
1949 |
|
42. |
|
II
|
Szymczak, Krzysztof
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1175
|
2005 |
|
43. |
|
II
|
Pieczewska, Jadwiga
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1154
|
2007 |
|
44. |
|
I
|
Jędrzejewska, Zuzanna
|
KTS Kalisz |
1147
|
2007 |
|
45. |
|
I
|
Pieczewska, Gabriela
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1104
|
2004 |
|
46. |
|
III
|
Kaczmarek, Adam
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1030
|
2003 |
|
47. |
|
II
|
Bażant, Wojciech
|
KTS Kalisz |
1800
|
1991 |
|
48. |
|
II
|
Piec, Krzysztof
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1800
|
2006 |
|
49. |
|
III
|
Zaradny, Nikodem
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1600
|
2011 |
|
50. |
|
IV
|
Grubski, Aleks
|
KTS Kalisz |
1400
|
2012 |
|
51. |
|
IV
|
Podębski, Filip
|
KTS Kalisz |
1400
|
2008 |
|
52. |
|
IV
|
Steckiewicz, Paweł
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin |
1400
|
1990 |
|
53. |
|
IV
|
Zaradny, Hubert
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1400
|
2013 |
|
54. |
|
|
Borowicz Filip
|
GKS Gorzyce |
1000
|
2010 |
|
55. |
|
|
Guzikowski Franciszek
|
|
1000
|
|
|
56. |
|
|
Janas Jan
|
|
1000
|
|
|
57. |
|
|
Janiaczyk Antoni
|
|
1000
|
2011 |
|
58. |
|
|
Janiaczyk Hanna
|
|
1000
|
2008 |
|
59. |
|
|
Płonka Łukasz
|
|
1000
|
2010 |
|
60. |
|
|
Szkarudzina, Piotr
|
|
1000
|
1971 |
|
61. |
|
|
Szymczak Krystian
|
Milicz |
1000
|
1982 |
|
62. |
|
|
Orłowski Norbert
|
|
|
2008 |
|
63. |
|
|
Oskar Kuczera
|
Ostrów Wlkp. |
|
2000 |
|
64. |
|
|
Paweł Podębski
|
|
|
1979 |
|
65. |
|
|
Szczotka Dawid
|
|
|
1999 |
|
66. |
|
|
Szymczak Filip
|
|
|
2012 |
|
67. |
|
|
Walendowski Krzysztof
|
|
|
1995 |
|