1. |
|
II+
|
Jaworski, Tymon
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1444
|
2008 |
|
2. |
|
II
|
Uhryn, Mateusz
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1227
|
2009 |
|
3. |
|
II
|
Nagły, Wojciech
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1163
|
2008 |
|
4. |
|
III
|
Skupin, Bartosz
|
MGLKS "Parnas" Oława |
1122
|
2010 |
|
5. |
|
II
|
Bieroński, Nikodem
|
MGLKS "Parnas" Oława |
1094
|
2010 |
|
6. |
|
II
|
Uhryn, Łukasz
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1087
|
2010 |
|
7. |
|
III
|
Dobrowolski, Kamil
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1069
|
2011 |
|
8. |
|
III
|
Nagły, Krzysztof
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1031
|
2009 |
|
9. |
|
II
|
Doskocz, Dominika
|
KS AZS Wratislavia |
1014
|
2010 |
|
10. |
|
III
|
Ruszkiewicz, Mateusz
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1000
|
2008 |
|
11. |
|
III
|
Krawczyk, Eryk
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1600
|
2010 |
|
12. |
|
II
|
Koperstyńska, Nadia
|
KS AZS Wratislavia |
1600
|
2006 |
|
13. |
|
II
|
Kraszewska, Olga
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1600
|
2007 |
|
14. |
|
II
|
Popczyńska, Maja
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1600
|
2008 |
|
15. |
|
III
|
Bartłomiejczyk, Kamil
|
|
1600
|
2008 |
|
16. |
|
III
|
Galant, Tymoteusz
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1600
|
2009 |
|
17. |
|
III
|
Koperstyńska, Inka
|
KS AZS Wratislavia |
1400
|
2009 |
|
18. |
|
III
|
Nagły, Małgorzata
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1400
|
2006 |
|
19. |
|
III
|
Popczyńska, Michalina
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1400
|
2012 |
|
20. |
|
IV
|
Czapliński, Szymon
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1400
|
2008 |
|
21. |
|
IV
|
Krawczyk, Emil
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1400
|
2005 |
|
22. |
|
IV
|
Listopadski, Iwan
|
|
1400
|
2008 |
|
23. |
|
IV
|
Małas, Maksymilian
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1400
|
2010 |
|
24. |
|
IV
|
Sittbon, Cordelia
|
|
1400
|
2007 |
|
25. |
|
IV
|
Szulc, Leon
|
|
1400
|
2011 |
|
26. |
|
IV
|
Kucypera, Hanna
|
SP 76 Wrocław |
1250
|
2011 |
|
27. |
|
IV
|
Łyszczarz, Julia
|
ZSP Wysoka |
1250
|
2008 |
|
28. |
|
IV
|
Sadowska, Zuzanna
|
|
1250
|
2009 |
|
29. |
|
V
|
Adamski, Hubert
|
ZSP Wysoka |
1200
|
2011 |
|
30. |
|
V
|
Basiewicz, Aleksander
|
Fundacja Adolfa Anderssena Wrocław |
1200
|
2010 |
|
31. |
|
V
|
Koperstyński, Bruno
|
KS AZS Wratislavia |
1200
|
2012 |
|
32. |
|
V
|
Kosek, Michał
|
ZSP Wysoka |
1200
|
2011 |
|
33. |
|
V
|
Palczyński, Krzysztof
|
SP 9 Wrocław |
1200
|
2009 |
|
34. |
|
V
|
Pawlik, Adam
|
|
1200
|
2010 |
|
35. |
|
V
|
Statkiewicz, Piotr
|
SP 76 Wrocław |
1200
|
2010 |
|
36. |
|
V
|
Urbaniak, Michał
|
ZSP Wysoka |
1200
|
2010 |
|
37. |
|
V
|
Urbaniak, Michał
|
|
1200
|
2010 |
|
38. |
|
V
|
Zawadzka, Dagmara
|
ZSP Wysoka |
1100
|
2008 |
|
39. |
|
|
Babarykin, Darek
|
|
1000
|
2009 |
|
40. |
|
|
Bartman, Jan
|
Fundacja Adolfa Anderssena Wrocław |
1000
|
2011 |
|
41. |
|
|
Basiewicz, Tadeusz
|
SP 21 Wrocław |
1000
|
2013 |
|
42. |
|
|
Cielek, Bartosz
|
SP 68 Wrocław |
1000
|
2010 |
|
43. |
|
|
Czeleń Stanisław
|
ZSP Wysoka |
1000
|
2011 |
|
44. |
|
|
Doskocz, Mateusz
|
KS AZS Wratislavia |
1000
|
2013 |
|
45. |
|
|
Grabowski, Piotr
|
ZSP Wysoka |
1000
|
2011 |
|
46. |
|
|
Kaminski, Wiktor
|
ZSP Wysoka |
1000
|
2010 |
|
47. |
|
|
Kisie, Wiktoria
|
ZSP Wysoka |
1000
|
2011 |
|
48. |
|
|
Kleszcz Filip
|
ZSP Wysoka |
1000
|
2011 |
|
49. |
|
|
Kozak, Michał
|
SP 9 Wrocław |
1000
|
2008 |
|
50. |
|
|
Lipert, Julia
|
ZSP Wysoka |
1000
|
2011 |
|
51. |
|
|
Łyszczarz Dawid
|
ZSP Wysoka |
1000
|
2011 |
|
52. |
|
|
Mazurkiewicz, Franciszek
|
SP 76 Wrocław |
1000
|
2011 |
|
53. |
|
|
Mazurkiewicz, Piotr
|
SP 76 Wrocław |
1000
|
2009 |
|
54. |
|
|
Nowicka, Marta
|
Fundacja Adolfa Anderssena Wrocław |
1000
|
2010 |
|
55. |
|
|
Nowicki, Daniel
|
Fundacja Adolfa Anderssena Wrocław |
1000
|
2009 |
|
56. |
|
|
Popławski, Tymon
|
ZSP Wysoka |
1000
|
2011 |
|
57. |
|
|
Stasik, Adam
|
SP 76 Wrocław |
1000
|
2010 |
|
58. |
|
|
Stawarz, Filip
|
ZSP Wysoka |
1000
|
2010 |
|
59. |
|
|
Walczak, Dominik
|
SP 76 Wrocław |
1000
|
2010 |
|
60. |
|
|
Wiencek, Zofia
|
ZSP Wysoka |
1000
|
2011 |
|
61. |
|
|
Zwoliński, Kamil
|
|
1000
|
2011 |
|
62. |
|
|
Zwolinski, Paweł
|
|
1000
|
2009 |
|