1. |
|
GM
|
Jaracz, Pawel
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin |
2509
|
1975 |
|
2. |
|
GM
|
Cyborowski, Łukasz
|
LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów |
2494
|
1980 |
|
3. |
|
FM
|
Tomczak, Mikołaj
|
TS Wisła Kraków |
2443
|
1999 |
|
4. |
|
IM
|
Dobrowolski, Piotr
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2434
|
1976 |
|
5. |
|
IM
|
Brodowski, Piotr
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
2429
|
1989 |
|
6. |
|
IM
|
Stachowiak, Kamil
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2400
|
1986 |
|
7. |
|
IM
|
Orzech, Dominik
|
RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź |
2389
|
1982 |
|
8. |
|
IM
|
Czerwoński, Aleksander
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
2364
|
1965 |
|
9. |
|
IM
|
Aliavdin, Nikolai
|
Stowarzyszenie AS Płock |
2342
|
1980 |
|
10. |
|
FM
|
Goluch, Piotr
|
UKS SP3 w Bogatyni |
2337
|
1992 |
|
11. |
|
K++
|
Jagodziński, Piotr
|
ŻKSz Żary |
2274
|
1989 |
|
12. |
|
M
|
Izbiński, Bartłomiej
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica |
2263
|
1979 |
|
13. |
|
FM
|
Kucza, Karol
|
ŻKSz Żary |
2255
|
1998 |
|
14. |
|
M
|
Świcarz, Maciej
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2240
|
1981 |
|
15. |
|
FM
|
Cukrowski, Filip
|
RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź |
2229
|
1996 |
|
16. |
|
IM
|
Butkiewicz, Łukasz
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
2228
|
1988 |
|
17. |
|
FM
|
Reza, Wojciech
|
SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin |
2198
|
1994 |
|
18. |
|
I++
|
Tworzydło, Piotr
|
|
2189
|
1986 |
|
19. |
|
I++
|
Czachor, Grzegorz
|
|
2186
|
1990 |
|
20. |
|
K
|
Dąbrowski, Grzegorz
|
|
2108
|
1977 |
|
21. |
|
K
|
Łukasiewicz, Krzysztof
|
UKS SP3 w Bogatyni |
2099
|
2001 |
|
22. |
|
WGM
|
Jaracz, Barbara
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin |
2093
|
1977 |
|
23. |
|
K
|
Michalski, Daniel
|
KSz Sulechów |
2059
|
1978 |
|
24. |
|
I++
|
Mądrawski, Krzysztof
|
ŻKSz Żary |
2028
|
1998 |
|
25. |
|
K
|
Maciejewski, Waldemar
|
UKS \\\"Debiut\\\" Przedwojów |
2024
|
1968 |
|
26. |
|
I++
|
Zaręba, Radosław
|
|
2017
|
1988 |
|
27. |
|
FM
|
Kubień, Jerzy
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
2002
|
1953 |
|
28. |
|
K
|
Komendecki, Jacek
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica |
1956
|
1977 |
|
29. |
|
WFM
|
Dwilewicz, Katarzyna
|
|
1942
|
1999 |
|
30. |
|
K
|
Jankowiak, Tomasz
|
|
1923
|
1999 |
|
31. |
|
I+
|
Koziorowicz, Michał
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
1922
|
2004 |
|
32. |
|
I
|
Monczak, Mariusz
|
Caissa Pion Zielona Góra |
1891
|
1966 |
|
33. |
|
I
|
Hajnrych, Jakub
|
|
1880
|
1989 |
|
34. |
|
I
|
Fura, Ireneusz
|
MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny |
1879
|
1969 |
|
35. |
|
|
Czuba, Bogusław
|
|
1821
|
1977 |
|
36. |
|
I+
|
Jankowiak, Piotr
|
UKS SP3 w Bogatyni |
1795
|
1997 |
|
37. |
|
I
|
Łabuda, Michał
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1786
|
1988 |
|
38. |
|
I+
|
Luberański, Jakub
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1781
|
2005 |
|
39. |
|
I++
|
Dryja, Szymon
|
UKS SP3 w Bogatyni |
1746
|
2000 |
|
40. |
|
I
|
Madej, Marek
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1739
|
2007 |
|
41. |
|
I
|
Duś, Leszek
|
|
1709
|
1964 |
|
42. |
|
I
|
Jakubowski, Wojciech
|
UKS SP3 w Bogatyni |
1709
|
2000 |
|
43. |
|
II+
|
Kania, Krystian
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
1696
|
1998 |
|
44. |
|
CM
|
Kejna, Piotr
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica |
1686
|
2007 |
|
45. |
|
II+
|
Rosiński, Radosław
|
KSz Sulechów |
1675
|
1984 |
|
46. |
|
II
|
Kanclerz, Bartłomiej
|
|
1672
|
1976 |
|
47. |
|
I
|
Górkiewicz, Mateusz
|
ŻKSz Żary |
1669
|
2004 |
|
48. |
|
K
|
Łęczek, Weronika
|
|
1644
|
2001 |
|
49. |
|
K
|
Raczykowska, Paulina
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
1572
|
2002 |
|
50. |
|
|
Barankiewicz, Zbigniew
|
|
1558
|
1972 |
|
51. |
|
II
|
Czuba, Tadeusz
|
|
1532
|
1950 |
|
52. |
|
II
|
Maślanka, Piotr
|
|
1521
|
1972 |
|
53. |
|
III
|
Maj, Paweł
|
UKS SP3 w Bogatyni |
1521
|
1990 |
|
54. |
|
II
|
Mazurek, Krzysztof
|
KSz Sulechów |
1495
|
1985 |
|
55. |
|
II+
|
Daciuk, Stanisław
|
|
1488
|
1953 |
|
56. |
|
II+
|
Róg, Bartłomiej
|
UKS "SZACH-MAT" Przemków |
1418
|
2007 |
|
57. |
|
II
|
Grzebieniowski, Michał
|
UKS "SZACH-MAT" Przemków |
1404
|
2008 |
|
58. |
|
III
|
Herbut, Maciej
|
|
1390
|
1999 |
|
59. |
|
III
|
Sabuk, Jan
|
|
1360
|
1957 |
|
60. |
|
II+
|
Balcerczak, Ewa
|
KSGU "Tęcza" Krosno Odrz. |
1351
|
1962 |
|
61. |
|
II
|
Muller, Marcin
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
1345
|
1970 |
|
62. |
|
I
|
Łochina, Justyna
|
WKS Kopernik |
1337
|
2005 |
|
63. |
|
I
|
Topoła, Rafał
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1331
|
2005 |
|
64. |
|
I
|
Owczarek, Monika
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
1324
|
1996 |
|
65. |
|
III
|
Krasicki, Bogusław
|
|
1313
|
1966 |
|
66. |
|
II
|
Starościak, Szymon
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1273
|
2007 |
|
67. |
|
II
|
Weryszko, Mariusz
|
UKS "SZACH-MAT" Przemków |
1269
|
2003 |
|
68. |
|
II
|
Komendecki, Antoni
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica |
1268
|
2009 |
|
69. |
|
II
|
Weryszko, Jan
|
UKS "SZACH-MAT" Przemków |
1267
|
1948 |
|
70. |
|
I
|
Załucka, Emilia
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
1223
|
2003 |
|
71. |
|
III
|
Mironik, Paweł
|
Caissa Pion Zielona Góra |
1189
|
1973 |
|
72. |
|
II
|
Weryszko, Mariusz
|
UKS "SZACH-MAT" Przemków |
1187
|
1974 |
|
73. |
|
II
|
Ziobrowska, Maja
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
1156
|
2008 |
|
74. |
|
V
|
Krawczyk, Ireneusz
|
|
1113
|
1965 |
|
75. |
|
III
|
Krząstek, Adrian
|
|
1106
|
2009 |
|
76. |
|
II
|
Miklosz, Małgorzata
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica |
1068
|
2009 |
|
77. |
|
III
|
Dobrowolski, Kamil
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1060
|
2011 |
|
78. |
|
II
|
Komendecki, Grzegorz
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica |
1055
|
2010 |
|
79. |
|
III
|
Szczepańska, Jagoda
|
|
1046
|
2009 |
|
80. |
|
III
|
Wróbel, Dawid
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1032
|
2008 |
|
81. |
|
II
|
Szumański, Wiesław
|
Lubin |
1800
|
1954 |
|
82. |
|
II
|
Szydełko, Łukasz
|
|
1800
|
1991 |
|
83. |
|
II
|
Popczyńska, Maja
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1600
|
2008 |
|
84. |
|
III
|
Danielewski, Karol
|
|
1600
|
1995 |
|
85. |
|
III
|
Stępień, Patryk
|
|
1600
|
1993 |
|
86. |
|
III
|
Wiśniewski, Jakub
|
UKS "SZACH-MAT" Przemków |
1600
|
2006 |
|
87. |
|
III
|
Popczyńska, Michalina
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1400
|
2012 |
|
88. |
|
IV
|
Czopek, Andrzej
|
|
1400
|
1948 |
|
89. |
|
IV
|
Kiziulewicz, Aleksander
|
UKS "SZACH-MAT" Przemków |
1400
|
2007 |
|
90. |
|
IV
|
Kuczak, Mariusz
|
|
1400
|
1985 |
|
91. |
|
IV
|
Kurek, Aleksander
|
|
1400
|
2009 |
|
92. |
|
IV
|
Milczarczyk, Grzegorz
|
Polkowice |
1400
|
2004 |
|
93. |
|
IV
|
Muryn, Krzysztof
|
DZSzach |
1400
|
2008 |
|
94. |
|
IV
|
Wójtowicz, Anna
|
|
1250
|
1972 |
|
95. |
|
V
|
Kurek, Piotr
|
|
1200
|
1975 |
|
96. |
|
V
|
Shamber, Sergii
|
|
1200
|
1959 |
|
97. |
|
V
|
Szczepański, Wojciech
|
|
1200
|
1985 |
|
98. |
|
|
Cichoń, Czesław
|
|
1000
|
1951 |
|
99. |
|
|
Hałys, Szymon
|
|
1000
|
2010 |
|
100. |
|
|
Kowalewski, Andrzej
|
|
1000
|
1957 |
|
101. |
|
|
Milewski, Wiktor
|
Legnica |
1000
|
1948 |
|
102. |
|
|
Muryn, Grzegorz
|
|
1000
|
1985 |
|
103. |
|
|
Oczyński, Jacek
|
|
1000
|
1972 |
|
104. |
|
|
Wójtowicz, Jacek
|
|
1000
|
1972 |
|