1. |
|
FM
|
Steczek, Marcin
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin |
2402
|
1976 |
|
2. |
|
IM
|
Koziak, Vitali
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
2330
|
1975 |
|
3. |
|
FM
|
Janaszak, Dawid
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2323
|
1983 |
|
4. |
|
FM
|
Przybylski, Wojciech
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice |
2309
|
1985 |
|
5. |
|
IM
|
Szeląg, Marcin
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice |
2294
|
1981 |
|
6. |
|
FM
|
Niekraś, Dawid
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew |
2224
|
1998 |
|
7. |
|
FM
|
Zakrzewski, Marek
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew |
2206
|
1990 |
|
8. |
|
GM
|
Schmidt, Włodzimierz
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin |
2204
|
1943 |
|
9. |
|
FM
|
Cukrowski, Filip
|
RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź |
2189
|
1996 |
|
10. |
|
I+
|
Przybylski, Bartosz
|
MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik |
2146
|
1987 |
|
11. |
|
I++
|
Świątek, Bartosz
|
AZS Poznań |
2057
|
1984 |
|
12. |
|
II
|
Nawrocki, Paweł
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
2029
|
1971 |
|
13. |
|
II
|
Nawrocki, Karol
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1996
|
1998 |
|
14. |
|
II+
|
Małaczek, Mateusz
|
Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy |
1930
|
1995 |
|
15. |
|
M
|
Smarsz, Agata
|
KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
1913
|
1988 |
|
16. |
|
WFM
|
Bednarska-Bzdęga, Małgorzata
|
ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa |
1901
|
1972 |
|
17. |
|
I++
|
Nadstoga, Wojciech
|
UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn |
1892
|
1979 |
|
18. |
|
I
|
Małecki, Eugeniusz
|
|
1873
|
1964 |
|
19. |
|
I+
|
Kałużny, Tomasz
|
AZS Poznań |
1868
|
1997 |
|
20. |
|
II
|
Zimny, Piotr
|
GKS Gorzyce W |
1848
|
1994 |
|
21. |
|
I++
|
Kozlowski, Tomasz
|
LKS "Piast" Śrem |
1802
|
1986 |
|
22. |
|
I+
|
Drożdżyński, Daniel
|
MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń |
1783
|
1979 |
|
23. |
|
I
|
Zgarda, Jakub
|
MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik |
1782
|
1985 |
|
24. |
|
I
|
Niemier, Hubert
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo |
1760
|
2002 |
|
25. |
|
I
|
Mocny, Tomasz
|
MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno |
1748
|
1984 |
|
26. |
|
I
|
Gorski, Boguslaw
|
LKS "Piast" Śrem |
1747
|
1972 |
|
27. |
|
II+
|
Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz
|
|
1635
|
1977 |
|
28. |
|
I++
|
Piekielny, Paweł
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1618
|
2003 |
|
29. |
|
I
|
Janicki, Rafał
|
LKS "Piast" Śrem |
1598
|
1999 |
|
30. |
|
II
|
Anders, Marcin
|
MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno |
1586
|
1975 |
|
31. |
|
II
|
Chróst, Hugo
|
MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno |
1564
|
2002 |
|
32. |
|
I
|
Woda, Janusz
|
KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań" |
1530
|
1938 |
|
33. |
|
I+
|
Kupsik, Joanna
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew |
1508
|
1989 |
|
34. |
|
I
|
Chmielewski, Miroslaw
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin |
1505
|
1959 |
|
35. |
|
II
|
Zakrzewski, Bartosz
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew |
1428
|
1995 |
|
36. |
|
II+
|
Olejniczak, Romuald
|
UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn |
1426
|
1966 |
|
37. |
|
II
|
Bzdęga, Bartłomiej
|
KKS 1922 "Lechia" Kostrzyn Wlkp. |
1413
|
1983 |
|
38. |
|
II
|
Świątek, Michał
|
MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno |
1384
|
2002 |
|
39. |
|
II
|
Kaczmarek, Jan
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo |
1363
|
2006 |
|
40. |
|
II
|
Kątny, Robert
|
MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik |
1363
|
1976 |
|
41. |
|
II
|
Grześkowiak, Sławosz
|
UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań |
1319
|
1969 |
|
42. |
|
II
|
Ullrich, Karol
|
MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik |
1283
|
2005 |
|
43. |
|
IV
|
Soroczyński, Patryk
|
|
1268
|
1985 |
|
44. |
|
II
|
Kątny, Samuel
|
MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik |
1246
|
2006 |
|
45. |
|
II
|
Ullrich, Agata
|
MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik |
1191
|
2003 |
|
46. |
|
II
|
Różański, Mateusz
|
Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy |
1188
|
2011 |
|
47. |
|
II
|
Niemier, Martyna
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo |
1123
|
2005 |
|
48. |
|
III
|
Kątny, Tymoteusz
|
MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik |
1018
|
2008 |
|
49. |
|
IV
|
Soroczyński, Mateusz
|
|
1400
|
2013 |
|
50. |
|
|
Gorzny, Tobiasz
|
|
1000
|
2012 |
|
51. |
|
|
Rubelek, Mateusz
|
|
1000
|
2012 |
|
52. |
|
|
Zgarda, Julian
|
MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik |
1000
|
2012 |
|