1. |
|
M
|
Kowalczyk, Paweł
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
2460
|
1992 |
|
2. |
|
IM
|
Stachowiak, Kamil
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2432
|
1986 |
|
3. |
|
IM
|
Sabuk, Piotr
|
KSz Hetman Płock |
2316
|
1992 |
|
4. |
|
IM
|
Żeberski, Jakub
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2309
|
1979 |
|
5. |
|
M
|
Dobrowolski, Aleksander
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
2157
|
1980 |
|
6. |
|
I
|
Kossobudzki, Robert
|
UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica" |
2081
|
1968 |
|
7. |
|
K
|
Kwieciński, Marian
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
2069
|
1943 |
|
8. |
|
FM
|
Kubień, Jerzy
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
2002
|
1953 |
|
9. |
|
I
|
Stelmaszuk, Maciej
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
1985
|
1993 |
|
10. |
|
K
|
Hermanowicz, Dominika
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
1982
|
1987 |
|
11. |
|
M
|
Korościel, Aneta
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
1894
|
1987 |
|
12. |
|
FM
|
Grossmann, Ryszard
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
1881
|
1949 |
|
13. |
|
I
|
Mocny, Tomasz
|
MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno |
1854
|
1984 |
|
14. |
|
CM
|
Kejna, Piotr
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica |
1840
|
2007 |
|
15. |
|
I
|
Pietraszko, Jakub
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
1808
|
1991 |
|
16. |
|
I
|
Krupa, Jerzy
|
KS AZS Wratislavia |
1799
|
1954 |
|
17. |
|
K
|
Helaszek, Edward
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
1793
|
1955 |
|
18. |
|
I
|
Dytman, Radosław
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1790
|
2002 |
|
19. |
|
I
|
Kania, Krystian
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
1771
|
1998 |
|
20. |
|
I++
|
Wielosz, Jarosław
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1769
|
1968 |
|
21. |
|
II
|
Gądek, Michał
|
KS "Polanica-Zdrój" |
1714
|
1984 |
|
22. |
|
I
|
Demski, Michał
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1698
|
2007 |
|
23. |
|
II
|
Kwaśnicki, Andrzej
|
KS "Polanica-Zdrój" |
1681
|
1984 |
|
24. |
|
I
|
Szpinda, Piotr
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
1647
|
1975 |
|
25. |
|
II
|
Ilnicki, Tomasz
|
Lubin |
1604
|
1995 |
|
26. |
|
II
|
Tomaszewski, Adam
|
Wrocław |
1570
|
1947 |
|
27. |
|
I
|
Daleczko, Władysław
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
1544
|
1950 |
|
28. |
|
I
|
Pawicka, Magdalena
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1504
|
2007 |
|
29. |
|
I
|
Jaworski, Tymon
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1454
|
2008 |
|
30. |
|
II
|
Ćwikliński, Jacek
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
1386
|
1990 |
|
31. |
|
V
|
Śmichowicz, Maciej
|
Trzebnica |
1385
|
2003 |
|
32. |
|
II
|
Chromicz, Andrzej
|
RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz |
1375
|
1957 |
|
33. |
|
II
|
Dahche, Abdel-Azziz
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1369
|
2004 |
|
34. |
|
IV
|
Trznadel, Marian
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
1308
|
1957 |
|
35. |
|
III
|
Grzesik, Stanisław
|
Wałbrzych |
1296
|
1956 |
|
36. |
|
III
|
Gawlik, Paweł
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
1259
|
2000 |
|
37. |
|
II
|
Pawicki, Filip
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1132
|
2010 |
|
38. |
|
III
|
Fabiańczuk, Wojciech
|
Wrocław |
1080
|
1989 |
|
39. |
|
V
|
Kucharski, Kacper
|
Żmigród |
1025
|
2005 |
|
40. |
|
V
|
Jankiewicz, Oskar
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
1200
|
2009 |
|
41. |
|
|
Polański, Grzegorz
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
1000
|
2009 |
|
42. |
|
|
Posadowski Damian
|
Wrocław |
1000
|
1995 |
|