Turnuva
Oyuncular
Turlar
Sonuçlar
İletişim
New Tournament
giriş
Türkçe
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
giriş
Menu
"Cztery pory roku" 2 - LETNI TURNIEJ SZACHOWY
Turnuva
Oyuncular
Turlar
Sonuçlar
İletişim
Oyuncular
1042
Ort Rating
10
Ort Yaş
11
kadın
51
dereceli oyuncular
"Cztery pory roku" 2 - LETNI TURNIEJ SZACHOWY
Katılımcı Listesi
Soyad, Ad
Klüp
Kuvvet Derecesi
Doğum tarihi
1.
Kazimierczak, Pawel
SP9
1161
2008
2.
Malek, Sophie
SP9
1156
2007
3.
Kaminski, Oliwier
SP9
1147
2007
4.
Schulz, Nikodem
SP15
1134
2008
5.
Kosakowski, Borys
SP9
1115
2008
6.
Wozniak, Bartosz
SP9
1109
2007
7.
Bak, Jan
SP15
1108
2008
8.
Kazimierczak, Michal
SP9
1107
2006
9.
Kucharski, Kacper
SP9
1103
2008
10.
Karmowski, Nikodem
SP9
1092
2008
11.
Kulczynski, Piotr
SP9
1091
2007
12.
Sikorski, Jan
SP9
1088
2009
13.
Malek, Jeremi
SP9
1064
2009
14.
Ciesielski, Wiktor
SP9
1058
2007
15.
Kaczmarek, Wojciech
SP9
1048
2009
16.
Lewandowski, Mikołaj
SP9
1046
2008
17.
Jarka, Sebastian
SP9
1043
2009
18.
Wysocka, Maja
SP15
1042
2009
19.
Brzecki, Franciszek
SP15
1038
2009
20.
Michalski, Franciszek
SP9
1032
2007
21.
Samulczyk, Oliwier
SP9
1030
2007
22.
Zajaczkowski, Oliwier
SP15
1029
2008
23.
Lopuszynski, Filip
SP9
1026
2008
24.
Lubiatowska, Zuzanna
SP9
1024
2007
25.
Wojterkowski, Wiktor
SP9
1024
2008
26.
Knapkiewicz, Oliwier
SP9
1022
2007
27.
Tamborski, Antoni
SP15
1021
2007
28.
Jaroszewski, Mateusz
SP15
1019
2009
29.
Winiarski, Bartosz
SP15
1015
2008
30.
Czuma, Igor
SP15
1014
2008
31.
Gralewski, Aleksander
SP15
1012
2008
32.
Czechowski, Xawery
SP15
1011
2009
33.
Janicki, Maksymilian
SP15
1011
2008
34.
Szydlowska, Natalia
SP9
1011
2008
35.
Urbaniak, Helena
SP15
1011
2009
36.
Zawacki, Tomasz
SP15
1011
2008
37.
Glocki, Kamil
SP15
1010
2009
38.
Kaczmarek, Gracjan
SP9
1010
2007
39.
Sadowski, Marcin
SP9
1010
2009
40.
Stawicka, Weronika
SP9
1010
2007
41.
Brzezińska, Karolina
SP9
1008
42.
Kmieć, Kamil
SP15
1008
2009
43.
Ziętek, Martyna
SP9
1008
2007
44.
Gajdziński, Stanisław
SP15
1007
2009
45.
Bukowski, Norbert
SP15
1004
2010
46.
Czerniejewski-Nieczaj, Wojciech
SP9
1004
2010
47.
Jaronik, Barbara
SP9
1004
2010
48.
Wnęk, Oliwia
SP9
1004
2009
49.
Wołyńska, Pola
SP9
1004
2009
50.
Mistrzak, Alan
SP9
1003
2008
51.
Sikorski, Stanisław
SP9
1000