Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Dziewczęta do lat 12

Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Dziewczęta do lat 12
Wyniki po rundzie 9

chess:manager
Nazwisko, Imię Klub Ranking Pkt MBch Bch W Prog Vs LARO MSiT
1. I++ Wikar, Martyna LKSz GCKiP Czarna 1783 +16 k 8.0 39.5 50.0 7 43.0 1800.0 6.0
2. I Goraj, Barbara UKS "Czarny Koń" Olkusz 1707 +4 k 7.0 41.0 53.0 6 37.5 1811.1 5.0
3. I Rejniak, Zuzanna UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa 1605 +23 k 7.0 36.0 47.5 6 34.5 1800.0 5.0
4. 3 I Krzyżosiak, Anna KSz Polonia Wrocław 1507 6.0 38.5 50.0 6 29.0 1777.8 4.0
5. I Gaj, Magdalena KSz Gambit Przeworsk 1407 +67 6.0 38.0 49.0 5 32.5 1811.1 4.0
6. 2 I Myśliwiec, Natalia TS Wisła Kraków 1371 +58 6.0 35.5 46.0 5 29.5 1744.4 4.0
7. 1 I Nowak, Roksana MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń 1378 +57 6.0 34.0 44.5 4 30.0 1766.7 4.0
8. 5 I+ Starosta, Martyna UKS "Rodło" Opole 1627 -78 6.0 31.0 40.0 4 26.0 1755.6 4.0
9. 5 I Barwińska, Ewa KTS Kalisz 1284 +76 5.5 36.0 46.0 4 29.0 1733.3 3.0
10. 1 I Łukasik, Zuzanna KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice 1428 -23 5.5 34.5 46.0 4 30.0 1755.6 3.0
11. 1 II+ Tim, Anna UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice 1212 +89 I 5.5 33.5 42.0 4 26.5 1766.7 3.0
12. 4 II Szewc, Dobromiła KSz Polonia Wrocław 1287 +37 I 5.5 32.0 42.0 4 25.5 1777.8 3.0
13. 7 II+ Mężykowska, Emilia KSz "Polonia Warszawa" 1217 +80 I 5.5 32.0 39.5 5 23.0 1755.6 3.0
14. 5 I Ślusarczyk, Milena UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia 1376 +5 5.5 31.5 41.5 5 25.5 1766.7 3.0
15. 7 I Zabrzańska, Weronika UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia 1436 -32 5.0 35.5 44.5 4 26.5 1800.0 3.0
16. 5 I Krzyżosiak, Marta KSz Polonia Wrocław 1409 +6 5.0 33.5 45.5 5 29.0 1766.7 3.0
17. 5 I Bugaj, Hanna UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy 1284 +50 5.0 33.5 42.0 4 26.0 1777.8 2.0
18. 5 II Szczotka, Matylda MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1152 +78 I 5.0 32.0 39.5 5 20.0 1777.8 2.0
19. 5 I Białek, Alicja KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 1412 -8 4.5 40.0 51.5 3 29.5 1744.4 2.0
20. 5 I Hertlein, Irena KSz "HETMAN" Katowice 1588 -89 4.5 36.5 47.5 4 30.0 1777.8 2.0
21. 6 I Mróz, Lena SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza 1290 +21 4.5 36.0 45.5 3 24.5 1755.6 2.0
22. 5 I Jędrzejko, Martyna GCKiS Kobierzyce 1384 -40 4.5 33.0 42.5 4 27.0 1755.6 2.0
23. 5 I Reszka, Zofia ŁZSzach 1183 +41 4.5 33.0 42.0 4 21.5 1733.3 2.0
24. 1 I+ Anyż, Monika KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD 1338 -65 4.5 32.5 41.5 3 23.0 1711.1 2.0
25. 1 II+ Skólska, Emilia UKS "MDK GDYNIA" 1700 4.5 31.0 40.5 4 22.5 1766.7 1.0
26. 3 II Zabłocka, Katarzyna UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki 1126 +64 4.5 31.0 39.5 3 21.5 1755.6 1.0
27. 4 II Pawłowska, Emilia UKS "SP 321" Warszawa - Bemowo 1248 -28 4.5 30.0 38.0 4 21.0 1711.1 1.0
28. 4 I Obrochta, Lena ChTS Chorzów 1139 +56 4.5 28.5 37.5 3 19.5 1755.6 1.0
29. 8 II+ Cieślak, Jessica MKSz Rybnik 1277 +7 I 4.0 37.0 45.5 3 26.5 1766.7 1.0
30. 6 I Kucharska, Helena MKSz Rybnik 1227 +1 4.0 29.5 38.5 4 19.0 1766.7 1.0
31. 5 I Sokół, Maria KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice 1218 +31 4.0 28.0 35.5 3 20.0 1733.3 1.0
32. 6 II+ Baran, Dagmara LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg 1165 -16 4.0 27.0 34.5 3 15.5 1711.1 1.0
33. 5 I Arciszewska, Zuzanna MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1199 -39 3.5 30.5 39.5 3 19.5 1766.7 1.0
34. 1 I Dallemura, Anna MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1228 -18 3.5 29.5 39.5 2 17.5 1722.2 1.0
35. 1 I Olszewska, Wiktoria UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 1225 -14 3.5 29.0 37.5 2 16.0 1744.4 1.0
36. 6 II+ Garbowska, Maja MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1254 -52 3.5 28.0 36.5 3 19.5 1733.3 1.0
37. 5 I Placek, Eliza UKS "Pałac" Nieborów 1222 -32 3.5 25.5 34.0 3 12.5 1700.0 1.0
38. 3 II Franek, Diana KSz ORŁY Pleszew 1194 -16 3.5 25.5 33.5 3 16.5 1700.0 1.0
39. 2 II+ Stanowska, Julia KPZSzach 1700 3.0 27.0 34.5 2 17.0 1755.6 1.0
40. 1 I Maślewska, Anna MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda 1174 -26 3.0 26.0 34.0 2 15.0 1733.3 1.0
41. 4 II Retz, Agnieszka LKS "Promień" Kowalewo Pom. 1073 -15 3.0 20.0 27.0 3 8.0 1688.9
42. 1 II+ Miranowska, Anna AZS Poznań 1167 -62 2.5 26.0 32.5 1 11.0 1722.2
43. 3 II Sivickis, Kornelia UKS "OPP" Toruń 1068 -25 2.5 25.0 32.0 2 12.5 1722.2
44. 3 II+ Bukała, Weronika UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów 1130 -39 2.5 25.0 31.0 2 12.5 1711.1
45. 1 II+ Golińska, Patrycja KSz ORŁY Pleszew 1164 -90 2.0 24.0 31.0 1 10.5 1733.3
46. II Sobieraj, Wiktoria MKS "Mrągowia" Mrągowo 1032 -58 1.5 24.5 32.0 1 3.0 1677.8
chess:manager