Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Dziewczęta do lat 14

Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży - Dziewczęta do lat 14
Results after Round 9

chess:manager
Surname, Name Club Rating Pts MBch Bch W Prog Vs LARO MSiT
1. K Harazińska, Magdalena KSz Polonia Wrocław 1917 7.5 36.0 45.5 7 35.5 1888.9 9.0
2. I+ Adamczyk, Zuzanna UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój 1715 +36 k 6.5 39.5 50.0 4 36.0 1844.4 7.0
3. 2 I++ Jarocka, Liwia KSz "HETMAN" Katowice 1732 -5 k 6.5 36.5 46.5 6 33.5 1833.3 6.0
4. K Waszczuk, Patrycja TS Wisła Kraków 1758 +16 6.0 41.0 52.5 5 34.5 1888.9 5.0
5. 2 I+ Czarnecka, Lidia UKS Skoczek Elbląg 1620 +94 k 6.0 40.0 50.0 4 33.5 1922.2 5.0
6. 5 I Dyląg, Emilia KKSz Kraków 1731 +2 6.0 37.5 46.5 4 30.5 1866.7 4.0
7. 3 M Malicka, Maria KSz "Polonia Warszawa" 2152 -91 6.0 35.5 45.0 4 29.5 1822.2 4.0
8. 1 I Budkiewicz, Magdalena UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki 1642 +8 6.0 35.0 44.5 5 32.5 1844.4 4.0
9. 1 I+ Filipska, Maja UKS "MDK GDYNIA" 1508 +21 6.0 32.0 41.0 5 27.5 1766.7 4.0
10. 4 I+ Króliczek, Gabriela MKSz Rybnik 1489 +53 5.5 39.5 49.5 5 31.5 1855.6 4.0
11. 5 I++ Czarniecka, Aleksandra UKS SP3 w Bogatyni 1867 -80 5.5 34.5 44.5 4 28.5 1822.2 3.0
12. 7 I Słoniewska, Alicja Hetman Ostrowiec Św. 1138 +175 5.5 33.5 43.0 5 24.5 1822.2 3.0
13. 1 I Hryń, Aleksandra Akademia Szachowa Gliwice 1567 +2 5.5 33.0 41.5 4 26.0 1855.6 3.0
14. 6 I+ Mirowska, Oliwia GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno 1295 +108 5.5 30.5 37.5 5 22.5 1811.1 3.0
15. 6 I Wołągiewicz, Kinga KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki 1638 +8 5.0 38.5 49.5 3 28.5 1877.8 3.0
16. 2 I Tomczak, Marta MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno 1453 +90 5.0 38.5 49.0 3 29.0 1866.7 3.0
17. 5 I+ Marcińczyk, Monika KSz "Maraton" Łomża 1718 -53 5.0 37.5 49.0 5 28.0 1844.4 2.0
18. 3 I+ Tarka, Aleksandra UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa 1686 -47 5.0 37.5 48.5 4 27.5 1866.7 2.0
19. 6 I Zarębska, Lena KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD 1651 -61 5.0 33.5 42.0 4 22.0 1855.6 2.0
20. 5 I Chrobot, Patrycja UKS "Rodło" Opole 1334 +66 5.0 32.0 40.0 4 22.0 1822.2 2.0
21. I Załucka, Emilia KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 1356 +23 5.0 29.0 37.0 4 20.5 1755.6 2.0
22. 4 I Dadełło, Barbara KSz Polonia Wrocław 1290 +94 4.5 34.0 43.5 4 24.5 1855.6 2.0
23. 6 I Wojtas, Julia LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg 1409 +5 4.5 34.0 42.5 4 24.5 1811.1 2.0
24. 3 I Sawa, Daria LUKS Fajsławice 1314 +68 4.5 32.0 41.0 3 24.0 1800.0 2.0
25. 3 I Pisarek, Elżbieta KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 1403 -6 4.5 30.5 38.0 4 24.0 1777.8 1.0
26. 6 I Libura, Julianna KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD 1377 -29 4.5 28.5 37.5 2 20.0 1777.8 1.0
27. 3 I Mucha, Marta UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów 1397 -16 4.5 28.0 38.0 2 18.0 1766.7 1.0
28. 5 I+ Furtak, Joanna MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz 1581 -50 4.0 36.0 47.0 3 26.0 1866.7 1.0
29. 5 II+ Chomicka, Kinga MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok 1254 +79 4.0 32.5 41.5 4 21.0 1811.1 1.0
30. 4 I Polak, Sylwia RzKSz Rzeszów 1390 -60 4.0 27.0 34.5 3 19.5 1744.4 1.0
31. 6 II Zygmunt, Patrycja UKS "Orlik" Rudnik n/Sanem 1125 +65 4.0 27.0 33.5 3 15.0 1788.9 1.0
32. 3 I Mytnik, Kinga TMS "Roszada" Gliwice 1297 +28 3.5 31.5 40.5 3 20.0 1811.1 1.0
33. 5 I Trzaskowska, Hanna WMZSzach 1398 -74 3.5 29.5 37.0 2 15.0 1811.1 1.0
34. 3 I Bieńko, Jagoda AKSz "Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska" Koszalin 1328 -52 3.5 28.5 35.5 3 19.5 1766.7 1.0
35. 1 I Wawrzyniak, Weronika KTS Kalisz 1397 -103 3.5 28.0 35.0 3 16.5 1722.2 1.0
36. 7 I Zniszczoł, Wiktoria UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój 1584 -142 3.5 27.5 34.5 3 15.5 1766.7 1.0
37. 4 II Drob, Julia LKSz Lublin 1132 +46 3.5 26.0 35.0 2 17.0 1755.6 1.0
38. 3 III Kot, Ewelina KSz "Gambit" Świecie 1400 3.5 25.5 33.5 2 15.5 1750.0 1.0
39. 5 I Zaborowska, Maria MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki 1280 -20 3.5 24.5 32.0 1 14.5 1755.6 1.0
40. 1 I Roszkiewicz, Anna UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań 1468 -115 3.5 22.0 28.0 2 12.5 1700.0 1.0
41. 6 I Paluch, Kornelia MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław 1356 -56 3.0 29.5 40.0 2 18.5 1755.6
42. 6 II Bednarska, Julita KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki 1231 +12 3.0 27.5 36.0 2 17.0 1788.9
43. 3 II+ Nowaczyk, Klara UKS "Dziewiątka" Sieradz 1114 +32 2.5 27.5 35.0 0 12.5 1766.7
44. 2 II+ Świtała, Karina UKS "Dziewiątka" Sieradz 1247 -70 2.5 26.0 33.0 2 13.0 1733.3
45. 1 II+ Walkusz, Maja UKS "Korona" Gdańsk 1700 1.5 24.0 30.0 1 4.0 1700.0
46. 1 II Rodzik, Małgorzata UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk 1600 1.0 26.0 33.0 1 4.0 1737.5
chess:manager